All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2015

ItalyItaly - 11 October 2015


Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli - 11 October 2015


1ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:36:11 
2ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Southeasts.t.
3ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
4ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
5COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Team Colombias.t.
6SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
7ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
9ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
10NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
11NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
12BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
14NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompots.t.
15NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompots.t.
16FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
18ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
19ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
20ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
21URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
22FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)s.t.
23POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
24FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
25ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Southeasts.t.
26ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
27ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
28COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
29POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
30ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
31ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
32ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
33FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
36ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Southeast0:04 
37ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:16 
38ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:29 
39ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeast0:35 
40COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
41ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
42ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
43ITALuca Cappelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
44ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
45ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
46COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
47FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
48FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
49BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
50BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
51ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)s.t.
52RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
53RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
54RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelo0:40 
55RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo0:55 
56ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD1:07 
57FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
58POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
59SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
60ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)s.t.
61ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
62COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
63POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
64COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Team Colombias.t.
65NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompots.t.
66ITAAlessandro Pettiti (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
67FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
68ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GMs.t.
69ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
70ITAAndrea Cacciotti (ITA)GMs.t.
71POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:45 
72ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
73RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
74COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
75ITAGiovanni Pedretti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
76BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
77ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
78ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
79POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
80GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
81FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
82RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelo4:22 
83RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
84FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
85ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)GMs.t.
86SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
87BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
88PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
89ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
90ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved