All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Eckental - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Eckental 2021

GermanyGermany - 1 November 2021 - 7 November 2021 - Indoor


Final

7th Nov - 12h00Daniel Masurdef.Maxime Cressy6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

6th Nov - 12h00Maxime Cressydef.Tomas Machac6-3 3-6 7-6
6th Nov - 14h30Daniel Masurdef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler6-2 6-3


Quarter-Finals

5th Nov - 11h10Maxime Cressydef.Jirí Veselý7-6 7-6
5th Nov - 13h10Daniel Masurdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-3 6-3
5th Nov - 14h20Tomas Machacdef.Dominic Stephan Stricker6-4 6-4
5th Nov - 15h50Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Jordan Thompson6-3 6-1


Round of 16

Jordan Thompsondef.Ruben Bemelmans6-1 3-1 ab.
Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Lucas Miedler3-6 6-2 6-1
4th Nov - 13h05Daniel Masurdef.Mirza Basic6-3 6-4
4th Nov - 16h35Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Maximilian Marterer7-5 7-6
4th Nov - 13h50Tomas Machacdef.Henri Squire6-2 4-4
3rd Nov - 19h55Dominic Stephan Strickerdef.Marius Copil7-6 6-2
4th Nov - 12h10Maxime Cressydef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-3 6-4
Jirí Veselýdef.Andrea Vavassori6-4 6-1


Round of 32

1st Nov - 14h25Dominic Stephan Strickerdef.Jurij Rodionov5-7 7-6 6-4
1st Nov - 14h40Marius Copildef.Vitaliy Sachko2-6 6-2 6-4
1st Nov - 17h40Jirí Veselýdef.Jonas Forejtek6-1 5-7 7-5
1st Nov - 19h45Jordan Thompsondef.Mats Rosenkranz7-5 6-7 7-6
2nd Nov - 10h10Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Christopher Heyman6-1 6-1
2nd Nov - 10h10Andrea Vavassoridef.Matthias Bachinger6-4 3-6 6-3
2nd Nov - 11h10Mirza Basicdef.Marvin Möller6-2 7-5
2nd Nov - 12h10Ruben Bemelmansdef.Tobias Simon6-7 6-3 7-5
2nd Nov - 12h55Tomas Machacdef.Jack Draper7-6 4-6 6-4
2nd Nov - 13h40Henri Squiredef.Alexander Erler7-6 2-6 7-6
2nd Nov - 16h30Lucas Miedlerdef.Max Hans Rehberg6-3 6-4
2nd Nov - 17h40Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Evan Furness6-1 6-1
2nd Nov - 18h10Maximilian Martererdef.Kacper Zuk6-3 6-4
2nd Nov - 19h35Maxime Cressydef.Johannes Haerteis6-7 6-4 6-3
3rd Nov - 10h15Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Aldin Setkic7-6 4-6 6-3
3rd Nov - 17h40Daniel Masurdef.Oscar Otte6-2 6-7 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

1st Nov - 11h00Christopher Heymandef.Mischa Zverev6-3 3-6 6-2
1st Nov - 11h00Henri Squiredef.Alexander Erler6-4 6-2
1st Nov - 12h20Johannes Haerteisdef.Uladzimir Ignatik4-6 6-2 7-6
1st Nov - 13h00Tobias Simondef.Peter Heller6-2 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

31th Oct - 10h10Henri Squiredef.Shintaro Mochizuki6-4 6-2
31th Oct - 11h10Christopher Heymandef.Aldin Setkic6-4 7-5
31th Oct - 11h35Alexander Erlerdef.Artem Dubrivnyy6-1 6-3
31th Oct - 12h35Mischa Zverevdef.Alen Mujakic6-2 6-1
31th Oct - 13h00Tobias Simondef.Otto Virtanen6-1 6-4
31th Oct - 13h35Peter Hellerdef.Philip Florig5-4 ab.
31th Oct - 14h05Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Benjamin Hassan6-3 6-4
31th Oct - 15h10Johannes Haerteisdef.Lucas Miedler6-3 5-7 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved