All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Heilbronn - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Heilbronn 2021

GermanyGermany - 10 May 2021 - 16 May 2021 - Clay


Final

15th May - 14h05Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-3 6-4


Semi-Finals

14th May - 13h45Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Dennis Novak6-3 1-6 6-3
14th May - 15h50Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Mackenzie McDonald6-4 6-7 7-5


Quarter-Finals

13th May - 12h05Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Sumit Nagal6-3 6-1
13th May - 13h40Dennis Novakdef.Taro Daniel6-4 6-4
13th May - 14h05Mackenzie McDonalddef.Joao Menezes6-3 6-3
13th May - 15h45Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Philipp Kohlschreiber2-6 6-2 7-6


Round of 16

Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Oscar Otte6-2 6-1
Sumit Nagaldef.Antoine Hoang1-6 6-1 6-4
Dennis Novakdef.Mats Moraing7-6 4-6 7-5
12th May - 12h25Taro Danieldef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-4 6-1
Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Brandon Nakashima3-6 6-4 6-1
12th May - 15h20Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Alessandro Giannessi6-7 7-6 6-4
12th May - 12h50Mackenzie McDonalddef.Kimmer Coppejans6-4 4-6 6-3
12th May - 14h40Joao Menezesdef.Yannick Hanfmann6-4 6-3


Round of 32

10th May - 13h30Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Illya Marchenko6-3 7-6
10th May - 14h10Oscar Ottedef.Jirí Veselý7-6 7-6
10th May - 15h25Sumit Nagaldef.Denis Kudla7-5 1-6 6-1
10th May - 15h30Brandon Nakashimadef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler6-7 6-4 7-6
10th May - 16h35Taro Danieldef.Daniel Altmaier7-5 6-0
10th May - 17h50Alessandro Giannessidef.Prajnesh Gunneswaran7-6 6-1
10th May - 18h20Kimmer Coppejansdef.Carlos Taberner6-2 6-1
11th May - 11h05Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Maxime Janvier6-4 6-3
11th May - 11h10Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Andrey Kuznetsov6-3 6-2
11th May - 11h10Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Marc Polmans6-1 6-1
11th May - 12h30Joao Menezesdef.Ergi Kirkin7-6 2-6 7-5
11th May - 12h50Mackenzie McDonalddef.Aleksandar Vukic6-3 4-3 ab.
11th May - 12h55Antoine Hoangdef.Rudolf Molleker6-0 3-6 6-3
11th May - 14h30Mats Moraingdef.Henri Laaksonen7-6 6-2
11th May - 14h50Yannick Hanfmanndef.Tallon Griekspoor6-0 6-4
12th May - 16h00Dennis Novakdef.Yannick Maden6-2 2-6 7-5


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

10th May - 11h35Aleksandar Vukicdef.Quentin Halys6-4 3-6 6-4
10th May - 11h40Maxime Janvierdef.Joao Menezes7-5 6-1
10th May - 11h45Ergi Kirkindef.Zizou Bergs2-6 6-3 6-4
10th May - 14h00Mats Moraingdef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-3 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

9th May - 12h05Maxime Janvierdef.Altug Çelikbilek6-3 6-4
9th May - 12h05Ergi Kirkindef.Mikael Torpegaard6-4 6-1
9th May - 12h10Joao Menezesdef.Nicola Kuhn6-1 6-4
9th May - 13h35Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Maximilian Marterer7-6 7-6
9th May - 13h40Zizou Bergsdef.Daniel Masur6-1 6-3
9th May - 14h05Aleksandar Vukicdef.Christoph Negritu7-5 6-2
9th May - 15h05Quentin Halysdef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves4-6 7-5 7-5
9th May - 16h00Mats Moraingdef.Lukas Rosol6-4 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved