All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Primus Classic - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Primus Classic - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

Primus Classic 2021

BelgiumBelgium - 18 September 2021


Primus Classic - 18 September 2021


1FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:34:05
2BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
3BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
4DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
5AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assos0:04
6BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
7CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:00
8NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
9ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
10ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
11FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
12BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
13FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
14ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
15ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
16BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
17NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
19BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
20AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
21BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
22BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
23NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
24LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
25NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
26BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
27BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
28ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
29SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
30BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
31BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
32BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
33BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
34BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
35BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
36JPNHideto Nakana (JPN)EF Education - Nippos.t.
37LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo1:06
38NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Team Dsms.t.
39ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
40POLLukasz Owsian (POL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
41BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
42CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
43BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
44BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:11
45BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:15
46NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Nippos.t.
47FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:16
48FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis1:19
49BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
50BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation2:24
51NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club5:43
52BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)s.t.
53AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis6:53
54BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
55GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
56IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)s.t.
57POLKamil Malecki (POL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
58ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
59AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Blocs.t.
60BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
61NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
62BELStijn Siemons (BEL)s.t.
63BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
64BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)s.t.
65BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)s.t.
66IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)s.t.
67POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
68LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
69BELTim Merlier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
70NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
71BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
72FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
73NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education - Nippos.t.
74USALogan Owen (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
75FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
76ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
77COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
78ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
79BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
80AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Team Dsm9:12
81BELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:33
82NEDNils Sinschek (NED)s.t.
83DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
84FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
85USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
86NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club16:19
87AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
88BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
89NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90NEDSven Burger (NED)Beat Cycling Club17:13
91NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
92BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
93NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)A Blocs.t.
94BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
95NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
96BELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
97DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredo19:17
98LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Blocs.t.
99SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)s.t.
100NEDStijn Appel (NED)A Blocs.t.
101COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
102NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
103NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)A Blocs.t.
104NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105USABrendan Rhim (USA)s.t.
106BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)s.t.
107FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
108NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
109BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles20:12
DNFGERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFGBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFFRAAxel Zingle (FRA)-
DNFBELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFDENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFBELJonas Castrique (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFBELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFNORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFNEDYoeri Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFBELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFGERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFPORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidis-
DNFJPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFFRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFGERMartin Salomon (GER)-
DNFGBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFBELSébastien van Poppel (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team-
DNFBELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBELJordy Bouts (BEL)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFBELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFFRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNSBELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNSBELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved