All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem 2015

BelgiumBelgium - 19th September 2015


Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem - 19th September 2015


1BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:31:14 
2BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Verandas Willems0:01 
3NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Developments.t.
4NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
5LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teams.t.
6BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
7NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
8NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
9FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Europcars.t.
10BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
11BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
12NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
13NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
14BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
15BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
17BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
18BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
19AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
20POLMichal Golas (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
21NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
22BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
23ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
24SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
25GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
26NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
27FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
28NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
29BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
31BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
32NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompots.t.
33ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
34BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
35BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:10 
36NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
37NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Baby Dump0:11 
38NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompots.t.
39SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
40FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
41GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
42SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
43BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
44ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:18 
45BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:22 
46FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Giant - Alpecin0:46 
47FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcar2:13 
48FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
49POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:00 
50POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
51POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
52POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
53FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)s.t.
54BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
55BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
56BELGuillaume Haag (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
57ITAAlberto Nardin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
58BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
59ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
60BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
61ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
62NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
63FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
64BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Alpecins.t.
65BELNicolas Mertz (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
66NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
67NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
68POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
69POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
70ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
71FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcars.t.
72PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
73BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
74BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
75NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot3:04 
76BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
77BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
78NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
79NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompots.t.
80BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
81NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
82BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
83FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
84FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Europcars.t.
85BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
86LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
87BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
88BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
89SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
90BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
91ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
92BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
93RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
94ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
95FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
96BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
97SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
98POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
99GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
100GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
101BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
102AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
103NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
104BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
105DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
106BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
107BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
108NORVegard Breen (NOR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
109NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved