All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Bratislava 2 - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Full results

Bratislava 2 2021

SlovakiaSlovakia - 8 November 2021 - 14 November 2021 - Indoor


Final

14th Nov - 17h00Tallon Griekspoordef.Zsombor Piros6-3 6-2


Semi-Finals

13th Nov - 13h05Zsombor Pirosdef.Stefano Travaglia7-6 3-2 ab.
13th Nov - 15h05Tallon Griekspoordef.Alex Molcan6-7 6-3 6-4


Quarter-Finals

12th Nov - 12h15Stefano Travagliadef.Maximilian Marterer7-6 6-1
12th Nov - 14h10Zsombor Pirosdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-0 6-4
12th Nov - 15h35Tallon Griekspoordef.Jiri Lehecka7-6 6-4
12th Nov - 17h05Alex Molcandef.Damir Dzumhur6-1 4-6 6-3


Round of 16

10th Nov - 12h00Maximilian Martererdef.Liam Broady6-4 7-6
10th Nov - 14h40Damir Dzumhurdef.Altug Çelikbilek6-4 6-4
11th Nov - 11h10Jiri Leheckadef.Kacper Zuk2-6 6-3 6-2
11th Nov - 11h10Tallon Griekspoordef.Danylo Kalenichenko7-6 7-6
11th Nov - 12h50Stefano Travagliadef.Cem Ilkel6-4 6-2
11th Nov - 14h15Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Dalibor Svrcina6-4 7-5
11th Nov - 17h05Alex Molcandef.Tobias Kamke6-2 6-2
11th Nov - 18h30Zsombor Pirosdef.Lukas Lacko6-2 6-4


Round of 32

8th Nov - 14h10Liam Broadydef.Illya Marchenko6-2 6-1
8th Nov - 15h05Altug Çelikbilekdef.João Sousa7-6 6-7 7-6
8th Nov - 17h55Maximilian Martererdef.Jurij Rodionov4-6 6-1 6-4
9th Nov - 10h40Jiri Leheckadef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-4 7-5
9th Nov - 12h10Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Carlos Taberner6-2 7-6
9th Nov - 12h25Stefano Travagliadef.Zdenek Kolar7-6 6-3
9th Nov - 14h05Zsombor Pirosdef.Tomas Machac7-5 3-6 6-4
9th Nov - 15h35Danylo Kalenichenkodef.Lukas Palovic7-6 7-6
9th Nov - 17h40Dalibor Svrcinadef.Filip Horansky2-6 7-6 6-1
9th Nov - 17h40Damir Dzumhurdef.Norbert Gombos6-3 6-3
10th Nov - 10h10Kacper Zukdef.Shintaro Mochizuki7-6 6-3
10th Nov - 10h40Cem Ilkeldef.Alexander Shevchenko6-4 6-7 6-3
10th Nov - 13h40Tallon Griekspoordef.Lukas Pokorny7-6 6-1
10th Nov - 14h50Lukas Lackodef.Milos Karol6-4 6-3
10th Nov - 17h10Alex Molcandef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-3 7-6
10th Nov - 18h05Tobias Kamkedef.Jonas Forejtek6-2 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

8th Nov - 10h35Dalibor Svrcinadef.Marvin Möller7-6 2-6 6-1
8th Nov - 10h40Danylo Kalenichenkodef.Martin Krumich6-2 6-2
8th Nov - 12h00Zsombor Pirosdef.Shintaro Mochizuki6-3 6-2
8th Nov - 12h55Milos Karoldef.Alexander Shevchenko7-6 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

7th Nov - 10h40Marvin Möllerdef.Christopher Heyman7-6 6-4
7th Nov - 10h40Danylo Kalenichenkodef.Uladzimir Ignatik7-6 6-4
7th Nov - 12h30Dalibor Svrcinadef.Peter Benjamin Privara7-5 6-2
7th Nov - 12h40Martin Krumichdef.Duje Ajdukovic6-4 6-4
7th Nov - 14h10Shintaro Mochizukidef.Peter Nad6-3 6-4
7th Nov - 14h15Zsombor Pirosdef.Patrik Niklas-Salminen7-6 6-7 7-6
7th Nov - 15h40Milos Karoldef.Ergi Kirkin6-1 7-6
7th Nov - 15h40Alexander Shevchenkodef.Alexandar Lazarov4-6 7-5 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved