All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 10 February 2010
1 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Caisse d'Epargne | 3:27:21 |
2 | Joan Sebastian Horrach Rippoll (SPA) | Team Katusha | 0:00:02 |
3 | Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:00:07 |
4 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
5 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
6 | Kim Kirchen (LUX) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
7 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
8 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
9 | Rafael Valls Ferri (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
10 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
11 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
12 | Rubén Plaza Molina (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
13 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
14 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
15 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
16 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
17 | Eros Capecchi (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
18 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
19 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
20 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
21 | Amets Txurruka Ansola (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
22 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
23 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
24 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
25 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
26 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
27 | Markus Eibegger (AUT) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
28 | Rodrigo García Rena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
29 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
30 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
31 | Linus Gerdemann (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
32 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
33 | Egor Silin (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
34 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:00:17 |
35 | Markus Fothen (GER) | Team Milram | 0:00:21 |
36 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:01:00 |
37 | Vicente Reynès Mimo (SPA) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:01:07 |
38 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:01:20 |
39 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
40 | David Gutierrez Palacios (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
41 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:01:53 |
42 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Quick Step | 0:02:00 |
43 | Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | 0:02:29 |
44 | Carlos Torrent Tarres (SPA) | Spain National Team | 0:02:30 |
45 | Tassilo Fricke (GER) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
46 | Raul Santamarta Valvuena (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
47 | Iban Velasco Murillo (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:02:33 |
48 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
49 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
50 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
51 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
52 | Javier Moreno Bazan (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
53 | Gregory Brenes Obando (CRC) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:03:00 |
54 | Paul Voss (GER) | Team Milram | 0:03:25 |
55 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
56 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
57 | Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
58 | Ruben Perez Moreno (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
59 | Romain Zingle (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
60 | Giampaolo Cheula (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
61 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Quick Step | 0:04:30 |
62 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
63 | Davide Malacarne (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
64 | Pascual Orengo Lopez (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:04:54 |
65 | Vladimir Karpets (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
66 | Antonio Piedra Perez (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
67 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
68 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
69 | José Carlos Lara Arjonilla (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
70 | Bas Stamsnijder (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
71 | David Francisco Delgado (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
72 | David Arroyo Duran (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:06:01 |
73 | Sergio Escobar Roure (SPA) | Spain National Team | s.t. |
74 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
75 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:08:02 |
76 | Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED) | Skil - Shimano | 0:08:19 |
77 | Charles Wegelius (GBR) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:08:29 |
78 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:08:30 |