All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 15 April 2012
1 | Ryan Roth (CAN) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | 05:16:40 |
2 | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | 00:13 |
3 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | 00:37 |
4 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | s.t. |
5 | Kristof Goddaert (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
6 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
7 | Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) | Cofidis | s.t. |
8 | Jérémie Galland (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
9 | Romain Feillu (FRA) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
10 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
11 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
12 | Eric Berthou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
13 | Marcello Pavarin (ITA) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
14 | Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
15 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
16 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
17 | Mathieu Drujon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
18 | Jure Kocjan (SLO) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
19 | Fabien Bacquet (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
20 | Gael Malacarne (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
21 | Mathieu Halleguen (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
22 | Alexandre Blain (FRA) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
23 | Koen Barbe (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
24 | Maxime Le Montagner (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
25 | Arnaud Labbe (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
26 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
27 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | s.t. |
28 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
29 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Vacansoleil - DCM | 00:55 |
30 | Will Routley (CAN) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | 00:56 |
31 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | VC La Pomme Marseille | 01:37 |
32 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | 02:06 |
33 | Kenny Van Hummel (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | 02:19 |
34 | Benoit Drujon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
35 | Saïd Haddou (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
36 | Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
37 | Sébastien Minard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
38 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
39 | Arnaud Molmy (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
40 | Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
41 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | s.t. |
42 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
43 | Rafaâ Chtioui (TUN) | Europcar | s.t. |
44 | Martin Gilbert (CAN) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | 02:24 |
45 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
46 | Rémi Cusin (FRA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
47 | Martin Mortensen (DEN) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
48 | Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | 03:21 |
49 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | s.t. |
50 | Clément Koretzky (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
51 | René Mandri (EST) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
52 | Mickael Olejnik (POL) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
53 | László Bodrogi (FRA) | Team Type 1 | 04:23 |
54 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Geofco - Ville d'Alger | 05:31 |
55 | Clinton Robert Avery (NZL) | Champion System | s.t. |
56 | Kevin Peeters (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
57 | Gaylord Cumont (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
58 | Franck Vermeulen (FRA) | Véranda Rideau 72 | s.t. |
59 | Loïc Desriac (FRA) | Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille | s.t. |
60 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
61 | Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
62 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | Fdj - Big Mat | 05:35 |
63 | Yannick Martinez (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | 06:34 |
64 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | 07:50 |
65 | Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | 09:14 |
66 | Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED) | Geofco - Ville d'Alger | s.t. |
67 | Thomas Vernaeckt (BEL) | Geofco - Ville d'Alger | s.t. |