All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 21 August 2011
1 | Anthony Ravard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:23:07 |
2 | Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
3 | Jasper Bovenhuis (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
4 | Martin Gilbert (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | s.t. |
5 | Saïd Haddou (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
6 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
7 | Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
8 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
9 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
10 | Evert Verbist (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Accent | s.t. |
11 | Mathieu Drujon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
12 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
13 | Rony Martias (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
14 | Timofey Kritskiy (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
15 | Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
16 | Reinier Honig (NED) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
17 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
18 | Jimmy Casper (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
19 | Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | s.t. |
20 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
21 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
22 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
23 | Fabien Bacquet (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
24 | Alberto Ongarato (ITA) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
25 | Sébastien Turgot (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
26 | Andrea Grendene (ITA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
27 | Guillaume Blot (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
28 | Yannick Martinez (FRA) | France National Team | s.t. |
29 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
30 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | s.t. |
31 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
32 | Alessandro Bazzana (ITA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
33 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | s.t. |
34 | Edwig Cammaerts (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
35 | Stéphane Bonsergent (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
36 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Accent | s.t. |
37 | Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
38 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
39 | Joeri Stallaert (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
40 | Yukiya Arashiro (JPN) | Europcar | s.t. |
41 | Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | s.t. |
42 | Barry Markus (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
43 | Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
44 | Guillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
45 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | Verandas Willems - Accent | s.t. |
46 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
47 | Romain Mathéou (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
48 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
49 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
50 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
51 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
52 | Victor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | s.t. |
53 | Tom Dumoulin (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
54 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
55 | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
56 | Grégory Barteau (FRA) | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne | s.t. |
57 | Arturo Mora Ortiz (SPA) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
58 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
59 | Gorik Gardeyn (BEL) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
60 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
61 | Alexander Ryabkin (RUS) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
62 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Accent | s.t. |
63 | Bert De Waele (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
64 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
65 | Mikhail Antonov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 0:00:08 |
66 | László Bodrogi (FRA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
67 | Dominique Rollin (CAN) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
68 | Jens Mouris (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
69 | Zachary Bell (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | 0:00:11 |
70 | Julien Loubet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
71 | Gregory Habeaux (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Accent | 0:00:13 |
72 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:00:16 |
73 | Sylvain Georges (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 0:00:19 |
74 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:30 |
75 | Tristan Valentin (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:00:42 |
76 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
77 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
78 | Ruben Reig Conejero (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:00:51 |
79 | Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
80 | Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | s.t. |
81 | Ronan Racault (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
82 | Arnaud Molmy (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
83 | Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
84 | David Veilleux (CAN) | Europcar | s.t. |
85 | Anthony Colin (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
86 | Florian Guillou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
87 | Sébastien Duret (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
88 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
89 | Svein Tuft (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | s.t. |
90 | Ryan Anderson (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | 0:01:04 |
91 | Alexey Shmidt (RUS) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
92 | Will Routley (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | s.t. |
93 | Mark Batty (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | s.t. |
94 | Johan Mombaerts (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 0:01:08 |
95 | Mickaël Buffaz (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:01:14 |
96 | Blel Kadri (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
97 | Jean-Lou Païni (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:01:18 |
98 | Maxim Belkov (RUS) | Vacansoleil - DCM | 0:01:23 |
99 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:01:37 |
100 | Gael Malacarne (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
101 | Arnoud Van Groen (NED) | Verandas Willems - Accent | s.t. |
102 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
103 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:01:47 |
104 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Europcar | s.t. |
105 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:03:02 |
106 | Koen Barbe (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 0:03:10 |
107 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
108 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:03:47 |
109 | Sébastien Chavanel (FRA) | Europcar | 0:05:03 |
110 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:08:15 |