All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Flèche Ardennaise - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Flèche Ardennaise - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Flèche Ardennaise 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 12th May 2019


Flèche Ardennaise - 12th May 2019


1SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior4:26:30
2FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:01
3SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:31
4BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:33
5BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:42
6SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:07
7BELTuur Deprez (BEL)Cibel1:09
8BELBrecht Stas (BEL)Home Solutions - Soenens1:11
9SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:12
10BELBrent Clé (BEL)1:13
11BELTom Verhaegen (BEL)GM Recycling1:13
12BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Cibel1:13
13BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:13
14BELJari Snyers (BEL)Nano Development1:13
15BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)GM Recycling1:13
16BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke1:13
17BELAngelo Van Den Bossche (BEL)Nano Development1:13
18BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel1:13
19BELLothar Verhulst (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke1:13
20BELJordy Bouts (BEL)1:13
21BELElias Maris (BEL)Nano Development1:13
22BELSander Rietjens (BEL)Prorace - Urbano1:13
23FRAArnaud Pfrimmer (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:13
24BELThomas Naudts (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke1:13
25BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Home Solutions - Soenens1:13
26GERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Sunweb Development1:13
27SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:13
28FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:13
29BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development1:13
30BELThomas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:13
31BELJens Reynders (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development1:13
32BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Cibel1:13
33BELJan Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel1:13
34BELLiam Slock (BEL)GM Recycling1:13
35BELThomas D'Hooge (BEL)Nano Development1:13
36USALane Maher (USA)1:13
37BELKamiel Bonneu (BEL)Home Solutions - Soenens1:13
38BELGlenn De Kee (BEL)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito1:13
39NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:13
40FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:13
41NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club1:13
42FRAMaxime Richard (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:13
43POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:13
44BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:13
45BELArne Bauters (BEL)Nano Development1:13
46BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:13
47GBRStefan Bennett (GBR)CC Etupes Le Doubs1:13
48GBRDan Gardner (GBR)Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito1:13
49BELMichiel Van Hauwermeiren (BEL)Nano Development1:13
50BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:13
51AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy1:13
52BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:13
53BELGertjan De Sy (BEL)Prorace - Urbano1:13
54BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:13
55FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:13
56SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:13
57BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:13
58GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi1:13
59FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:13
60GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Davo - United1:13
61BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:13
62BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne1:13
63IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:13
64CANBen Katerberg (CAN)Sunweb Development1:13
65BELLars Put (BEL)1:13
66BELStan Dieleman (BEL)Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne1:13
67SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:13
68PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy1:13
69NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:13
70NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Home Solutions - Soenens1:35
71AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development2:02
72BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:06
73BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:17
74BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development2:25
75BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Club6:40
76CZEVojtech Sedlácek (CZE)CC Etupes Le Doubs6:41
77FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac6:41
78GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development6:41
79BELJasper Kaesemans (BEL)Prorace - Urbano6:41
80BRAVitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA)6:41
81SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)6:41
82BELCelestin Leyman (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke6:43
83BELAlessandro Vandromme (BEL)GM Recycling6:43
84GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)Beat Cycling Club6:43

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved