All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Flèche Ardennaise - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Flèche Ardennaise - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

Flèche Ardennaise 2015

BelgiumBelgium - 10th May 2015


Flèche Ardennaise - 10th May 2015


1BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Development4:31:00 
2BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
3NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
4BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:04 
5BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:14 
6FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekoi0:46 
7BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
8NEDFloris Gerts (NED)BMC Developments.t.
9GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:51 
10NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Development0:53 
11BELRobby Cobbaert (BEL)1:08 
12LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Lösch1:10 
13BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
14LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
15BELMartijn Degreve (BEL)3Ms.t.
16BELKenny Goossens (BEL)Cibels.t.
17BELKevin Callebaut (BEL)Cibels.t.
18BELJulien Dechesne (BEL)s.t.
19BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
20BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
21BELJori Van Steenbergen (BEL)Cibels.t.
22NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
23BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)3Ms.t.
24BELMarc Franken (BEL)s.t.
25BELAxel De Corte (BEL)s.t.
26LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
27BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
28BELBram Van Broekhoven (BEL)s.t.
29BELJean-Albert Carnevali (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
30BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
31BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Efc - Etixx1:16 
32BELStijn Mortelmans (BEL)s.t.
33BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
34NEDTom Vermeer (NED)s.t.
35BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
36BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3M1:27 
37BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Telenet - Fidea1:31 
38BELChristopher Deguelle (BEL)1:36 
39BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
40BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willems2:16 
41BELGertjan De Sy (BEL)6:24 
42BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Cibel6:28 
43BELSander Elen (BEL)6:41 
44BELThomas Vanbesien (BEL)6:54 
45GERDirk Finders (GER)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
46BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
47BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
48BELBrecht Ruyters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
49BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
50BELRob Leemans (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
51BELFloris Smeyers (BEL)s.t.
52BELArnaud Voss (BEL)s.t.
53NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
54USATom Armstrong (USA)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
55BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
56BELSieben Devalckeneer (BEL)s.t.
57BELJens Moens (BEL)s.t.
58BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
59FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)s.t.
60BELDaan Soete (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
61BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
62BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
63USAThomas Gibbons (USA)Cibel7:04 
64FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)7:06 
65BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles7:09 
66BELNiels Van Dijck (BEL)7:18 
67BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Ham7:27 
68BELGertjan De Vos (BEL)3M7:49 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved