All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Le Samyn - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Le Samyn - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

Le Samyn 2015

BelgiumBelgium - Fayt-le-Franc - 4 March 2015


Le Samyn - 4 March 2015


1BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:47:01 
2BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
3FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
4BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:03 
5BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:13 
6FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
7BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
8USATanner Putt (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
9BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
10BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11USATyler Farrar (USA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
12BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
13NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
14NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompots.t.
15LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
17FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
18FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:19 
20BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:22 
21ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:24 
22BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
23BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
24RUSAnton Vorobyev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
25BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
26RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
27ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
28BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
29GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
30FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
31BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iams.t.
32RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
33RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
34FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
35SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
36CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
37BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
38BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
39NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
40FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
41RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
42NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot0:35 
43RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katusha0:49 
44BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
45GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
46BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
47POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
48FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
49BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
50GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale1:04 
51ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Trek Factory Racing1:09 
52ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
53FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:20 
54FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcars.t.
55BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:23 
56BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
57FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
58FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
59BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
60FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcar1:51 
61FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcars.t.
62NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
63NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
64FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:47 
65NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompot2:57 
66BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace3:08 
67USAChristopher Jones (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
68BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
69FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Europcars.t.
70GERRobert Förster (GER)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
71FRAMelvin Rulliere (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekoi3:25 
72FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis4:21 
73BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
74BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
75CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
76GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:30 
77BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aquality6:13 
78BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
79BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
80NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
81NEDReinier Honig (NED)Roompot6:41 
82BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal8:09 
83BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
84POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
85FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcars.t.
86URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
87RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
88BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
89BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
90USAJohn Murphy (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
91RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
92NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Roompots.t.
93BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved