All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 4 September 2014 - 7 September 2014
1 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Etixx | 4:08:54 |
2 | Jo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
3 | Riccardo Bolzan (ITA) | s.t. | |
4 | Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL) | s.t. | |
5 | Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL) | s.t. | |
6 | Joey Van Rhee (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
7 | Alois Kankovský (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | s.t. |
8 | Simone Viero (ITA) | s.t. | |
9 | Maxim Pokidov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
10 | Jirí Polnický (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | s.t. |
11 | Jonas Koch (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
12 | Florian Bissinger (GER) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
13 | Berden De Vries (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
14 | Roman Katyrin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
15 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | Etixx | s.t. |
16 | Igor Frolov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
17 | Stefan Poutsma (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
18 | Tomás Buchácek (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | s.t. |
19 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Radenska | s.t. |
20 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | s.t. | |
21 | Dario Rapps (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
22 | Martin Hacecký (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | s.t. |
23 | Jan Stöhr (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | s.t. |
24 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
25 | Ziga Rucigaj (SLO) | Radenska | s.t. |
1 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Etixx | 3:47:28 |
2 | Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL) | 0:01 | |
3 | Michal Kolár (SVK) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
4 | Alexander Grad (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
5 | Jirí Polnický (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | s.t. |
6 | Erik Baska (SVK) | Dukla Trencin - Trek | s.t. |
7 | Berden De Vries (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
8 | Joey Van Rhee (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
9 | Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL) | s.t. | |
10 | Frantisek Sisr (CZE) | ASC Dukla Praha | s.t. |
11 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Radenska | s.t. |
12 | Florian Bissinger (GER) | WSA - Greenlife | s.t. |
13 | Roman Katyrin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
14 | Stefan Poutsma (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | s.t. |
15 | Jonas Koch (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
16 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | s.t. | |
17 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | s.t. | |
18 | Dries Van Gestel (BEL) | s.t. | |
19 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
20 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | s.t. | |
21 | Tomás Buchácek (CZE) | Bauknecht - Author | s.t. |
22 | Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
23 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
24 | Luka Pibernik (SLO) | Radenska | s.t. |
25 | Maxim Pokidov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |