All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Rent Liv Løbet Skive - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Rent Liv Løbet Skive - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2021

Rent Liv Løbet Skive 2021

DenmarkDenmark - 29 August 2021


Rent Liv Løbet Skive - 29 August 2021


1NEDElmar Reinders (NED)4:14:06
2DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
3DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
4NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)s.t.
5DENRasmus Søjberg Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
6DENJonas Nordal Jakobsen (DEN)s.t.
7SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coops.t.
8NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
9NORAndré Drege (NOR)s.t.
10DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)s.t.
11DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
12DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
13DENAndreas Brandt Aidel (DEN)0:07
14DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:13
15DENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)0:15
16DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:17
17DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)0:20
18DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm1:03
19DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Coloquick1:04
20LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Blocs.t.
21NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
22NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)s.t.
23NORMathias Sundquist (NOR)s.t.
24DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
25DENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)s.t.
26SWELinus Kvist (SWE)s.t.
27DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)s.t.
28DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)s.t.
29NOREmbret Svestad-Bårdseng (NOR)s.t.
30NORMathias Skretteberg (NOR)s.t.
31DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)s.t.
32NOROle Jakob Haugen (NOR)s.t.
33NORMartin Tjøtta (NOR)s.t.
34NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)A Blocs.t.
35NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
36DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)s.t.
37NORKasper Rolfsen (NOR)1:10
38NORKristian Klevgård (NOR)s.t.
39DENFrederik Erringsø (DEN)s.t.
40DENBenjamin Movang (DEN)s.t.
41SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
42DENJesper Schultz (DEN)s.t.
43DENJeppe Andreasen (DEN)s.t.
44DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
45NORAlf Vidar Vetrhus (NOR)s.t.
46DENThomas Koldkjær Decker (DEN)s.t.
47NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
48NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
49SWEHugo Forssell (SWE)s.t.
50DENDennis Lock (DEN)s.t.
51DENSimon Bak (DEN)s.t.
52DENAnders Foldager (DEN)s.t.
53DENDaniel Eriksen (DEN)s.t.
54SWENiklas Jagerstal (SWE)s.t.
55NORChristian Edelsteen Buyle (NOR)s.t.
56DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
57NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)A Blocs.t.
58NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coop1:17
59NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team1:21
60DENEmil Vinther Schmidt (DEN)1:29
61NORAnton H Stensby (NOR)2:04
62BELVegard Løvdal (BEL)2:24
63DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)2:58
64DENMads Andersen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
65NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team3:23
66DENJohannes Rom Dahl (DEN)3:55
67DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm4:02
68NORRasmus Børset Westad (NOR)4:55
69DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)5:34
70NORTobias Halvorsen (NOR)6:07
71DENMarckus Njor (DEN)6:10
72SWEOskar Djärv (SWE)7:17
73SWEMarcus Dorsch (SWE)s.t.
74NORAsbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg (NOR)s.t.
75ROMAlexandru Ionut Antoniu (ROM)10:46
76NOREndre Danielsen Nyhagen (NOR)11:58
77DENRasmus Madsen (DEN)12:33
78AUSStinus Bjerring Kaempe (AUS)13:09
79DENChristian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras15:31
80DENDaniel Stampe (DEN)s.t.
81DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Coloquick17:44
82DENJulius Nowak Dalner (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras19:56
DNFNORMagnus Sørbø (NOR)-
DNFNORJørgen Wergeland Songstad (NOR)-
DNFSWEZakarias Olsson (SWE)-
DNFNORJoachim Strindin (NOR)-
DNFNORAleksander Skjelbred (NOR)-
DNFSWESamuel Lord (SWE)-
DNFSWEGustav Johansson (SWE)-
DNFNEDLars Loohuis (NED)A Bloc-
DNFNORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coop-
DNFDENMarkus Kramer (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNFDENJakob Bødker (DEN)-
DNFDENJeppe Falk-Kristensen (DEN)-
DNFDENMagnus Henneberg (DEN)-
DNFDENSebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen (DEN)-
DNFNORDaniel Årnes (NOR)-
DNFNORTor Ove Vetrhus (NOR)-
DNFNORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)-
DNFNORJørgen Dragsten (NOR)-
DNFNORTim Edvard Pettersen (NOR)-
DNFDENNicklas Rasmussen (DEN)-
DNFDENKasper Due Kaspersen (DEN)-
DNFDENLasse Mikkelsen (DEN)-
DNFNORSigve Kattem (NOR)-
DNFDENMads Bak Bjerregaard (DEN)-
DNFDENPeter Skov Lauritzen (DEN)-
DNFDENMads Schelde Berg (DEN)-
DNFNORUlrik Mehlum (NOR)-
DNFNORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)-
DNFNOROle Andreas Saxegaard Klund (NOR)-
DNFSWECarl Åhnberg (SWE)-
DNFSWEMagnus Bergsten (SWE)-
DNFNORMagnus Frydenlund (NOR)-
DNFNORAndreas Vileid Kleive (NOR)-
DNFSWEEmil Lundmark (SWE)-
DNFNORDaniel Vold (NOR)-
DNFNORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coop-
DNFDENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)-
DNFDENAnders Bruun (DEN)-
DNFDENJeppe Tolbøll (DEN)-
DNFDENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)-
DNFSWEAlbin Johansson (SWE)-
DNFDENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)-
DNFNORMarkus Skreen Vognild (NOR)-
DNFNORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)Ferei - Ccn-
DNFNORTruls Nordhagen (NOR)-
DNFSWEJacob Ahlsson (SWE)-
DNFNORSindre Sagbakken (NOR)-
DNFNEDIvar Slik (NED)A Bloc-
DNFDENJannik Nedergaard Nielsen (DEN)-
DNFNEDNils Sinschek (NED)-
DNFNORFredrik Benjaminsen (NOR)-
DNFDENSteffan Ryom (DEN)-
DNFDENRuben Zilas Larsen (DEN)-
DNFDENMads Søgaard Mondrup (DEN)-
DNFDENFrederik Uhre (DEN)-
DNSNORSebastian Dreyer Heldahl (NOR)-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved