All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Orleans - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Orleans 2021

FranceFrance - 27 September 2021 - 3 October 2021 - Indoor


Final

3rd Oct - 16h00Henri Laaksonendef.Dennis Novak6-1 2-6 6-2


Semi-Finals

2nd Oct - 16h10Dennis Novakdef.Corentin Moutet6-7 7-6 6-4
2nd Oct - 19h50Henri Laaksonendef.Jirí Veselý6-3 6-3


Quarter-Finals

1st Oct - 14h00Dennis Novakdef.Ruben Bemelmans7-6 7-6
1st Oct - 16h05Corentin Moutetdef.Hugo Grenier6-4 7-6
1st Oct - 18h15Jirí Veselýdef.Richard Gasquet6-7 6-4 6-2
1st Oct - 21h15Henri Laaksonendef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune6-3 6-4


Round of 16

Dennis Novakdef.Quentin Halys6-4 6-4
30th Sep - 13h40Ruben Bemelmansdef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert3-6 7-5 6-4
30th Sep - 12h10Hugo Grenierdef.Arthur Rinderknech6-4 6-2
Corentin Moutetdef.Roman Safiullin6-4 2-6 7-6
30th Sep - 21h45Jirí Veselýdef.Alejandro Tabilo6-3 6-1
30th Sep - 18h00Richard Gasquetdef.Lucas Pouille3-6 7-6 6-3
Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Ricardas Berankis6-2 6-4
30th Sep - 16h10Henri Laaksonendef.Benjamin Bonzi7-6 6-4


Round of 32

28th Sep - 21h30Quentin Halysdef.Ugo Humbert7-6 6-4
Dennis Novakdef.Grégoire Barrère7-5 7-5
28th Sep - 10h40Ruben Bemelmansdef.João Sousa6-4 4-6 6-4
29th Sep - 13h35Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Daniel Masur6-7 6-3 6-2
28th Sep - 17h10Arthur Rinderknechdef.Antoine Hoang3-6 6-4 6-3
29th Sep - 12h00Hugo Grenierdef.Fernando Verdasco6-4 6-2
Roman Safiullindef.Ernests Gulbis6-3 6-2
28th Sep - 13h15Corentin Moutetdef.Kyrian Jacquet7-6 6-1
28th Sep - 23h25Jirí Veselýdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-7 7-6 7-6
Alejandro Tabilodef.Roberto Marcora6-1 6-3
28th Sep - 15h10Lucas Pouilledef.Elias Ymer6-3 3-6 6-1
28th Sep - 19h30Richard Gasquetdef.Matteo Viola6-7 6-1 6-0
29th Sep - 15h50Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Gilles Simon6-4 6-0
29th Sep - 22h15Ricardas Berankisdef.Brayden Schnur6-7 6-4 6-2
Henri Laaksonendef.Zizou Bergs6-3 6-1
29th Sep - 10h30Benjamin Bonzidef.Harold Mayot6-1 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

27th Sep - 12h00Brayden Schnurdef.Andrey Kuznetsov2-6 7-6 6-4
27th Sep - 12h00Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Hugo Grenier6-4 6-4
27th Sep - 13h55Kyrian Jacquetdef.Titouan Droguet7-6 7-6
27th Sep - 14h45Matteo Violadef.Maxime Janvier4-6 6-4 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

26th Sep - 11h05Brayden Schnurdef.Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard6-4 6-2
26th Sep - 11h15Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Artem Dubrivnyy6-2 7-6
26th Sep - 12h35Hugo Grenierdef.Luca Van Assche6-4 6-2
26th Sep - 13h00Andrey Kuznetsovdef.Arthur Fils6-4 3-6 6-1
26th Sep - 14h10Kyrian Jacquetdef.Mischa Zverev7-6 6-1
26th Sep - 14h55Maxime Janvierdef.Marek Gengel6-2 7-5
26th Sep - 15h45Titouan Droguetdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-2 3-6 6-3
26th Sep - 16h20Matteo Violadef.Yannick Mertens6-1 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved