All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2021

Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2021

CroatiaCroatia - 11 March 2021 - 14 March 2021


General classification - 14 March 2021


1NZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Jumbo - Visma Development Team10:55:54
2ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:02
3RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharma0:04
4NEDJan Maas (NED)0:11
5CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:13
6ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:14
7SPARaul Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:16
8SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:17
9GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)0:19
10POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
11SLONik Cemazar (SLO)0:23
12SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)0:25
13ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:27
14ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù0:29
15ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek0:31
16CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:35
17GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:36
18SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil0:38
19SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)0:39
20GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
21CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:51
22SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
23GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team0:54
24CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
25POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti0:56
26NEDJarno Mobach (NED)1:03
27SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti1:07
28POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats1:09
29ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek1:11
30AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)1:18
31SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:21
32NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharma1:33
33FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Team1:37
34SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)1:45
35ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek2:15
36POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)2:21
37AUTMario Gamper (AUT)2:22
38FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)2:29
39NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team2:32
40SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
41SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma2:48
42KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:50
43FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti3:06
44ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:16
45FRAJean Goubert (FRA)3:31
46CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper3:45
47CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper4:02
48POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabù4:26
49GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik4:34
50ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:39
51NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team5:14
52ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:28
53POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)6:34
54CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper6:38
55GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team6:40
56POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats6:48
57POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikers6:51
58ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
59FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Team6:54
60GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team6:56
61GERPatrick Haller (GER)7:00
62CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper7:02
63GERLinus Rosner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team7:03
64FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)7:30
65SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil7:35
66AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
67SWIFabio Püntener (SWI)7:36
68GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
69POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats7:38
70ESTMihkel Räim (EST)7:40
71CANJack Burke (CAN)7:41
72AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz7:54
73ITAFrancesco Della Lunga (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan8:17
74GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik8:30
75CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team8:36
76SLOUros Repse (SLO)9:10
77ESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Ampler Development Team9:25
78SWIUrsin Spescha (SWI)9:28
79NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team9:51
80ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)10:33
81CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Team11:19
83LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Team11:23
84GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers11:50
85ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlberg11:59
86GERJoel Roth (GER)12:09
87SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
88GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik12:11
89ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Team12:13
90ITALuca Schatti (ITA)12:30
91NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team12:33
92CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team12:35
93AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz12:52
94SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil12:56
95SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)12:59
96AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)13:12
97AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz13:53
98COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballan14:00
99KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors14:32
100CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team14:38
101SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
102ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabù15:24
103CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen15:45
104ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Development16:05
105GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlberg18:02
106ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabù18:19
107ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek18:45
108KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors19:39
109BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)Novo Nordisk Development20:53
110GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development21:11
111AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Graz22:34
112CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team22:36
113FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development23:45
114SLORobert Jenko (SLO)24:57
115SWIDario Lillo (SWI)27:04
116KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors28:56
117GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik29:41

Prologue - Umag - Umag - 2km - 11 March 2021Time Trial


1NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:01:13
2GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
3ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabù0:01
4POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
5ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
6NZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
7CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
8AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz0:02
9POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
10ITADavide Boscaro (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
11GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
12NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
13POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
14SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
15AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
16ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
17FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
18ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan0:03
19GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
20POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
21POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
22NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
23SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
24LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
25SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
26SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
27GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
28POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
29GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
30GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
31SWIFabio Püntener (SWI)s.t.
32GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
33ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
34ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
35SWIDario Lillo (SWI)s.t.
36SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)0:04
37SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
38CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
39CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
40AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
41SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
42ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
43POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
44CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
46ESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
47GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
48ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
49ITAFrancesco Della Lunga (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
50SLONik Cemazar (SLO)s.t.
51FRASimon Michel (FRA)s.t.
52SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
53GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
54RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
55ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
56SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
57GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
58ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
59ITAGidas Umbri (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
60GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:05
61CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
62BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
63POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
64SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)s.t.
65POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
66LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)s.t.
67POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
68CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
69AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
70NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
71FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)s.t.
72GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
73FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
74SLOAles Pirih (SLO)s.t.
75FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
76SPARaul Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
77KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
78GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
79CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
80ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
81GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
82GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
83SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabùs.t.
84ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
85SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)0:06
86FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
87COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
88SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
89NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
90AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)s.t.
91SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
92GERLinus Rosner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
93ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
94FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
95KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
96SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
97ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
98CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
100LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
101SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
102FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
103SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
104USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
105CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
106IRLArchie Ryan (IRL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
107ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
108AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
109AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:07
110SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
111AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
112CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
113NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
114CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
116SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
117SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
118POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
119CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
120AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
121GERJoel Roth (GER)s.t.
122CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
123SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
124GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
125CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
126SWIUrsin Spescha (SWI)s.t.
127POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
128SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
129SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
130AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
131CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
132JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
133POLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
134SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)s.t.
135SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
136ITALuca Schatti (ITA)s.t.
137KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
138SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
139ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:08
140BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
141CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
142FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
143NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
144POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
145POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
146SLOGorazd Per (SLO)s.t.
147KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
148FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
149ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek0:09
150CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
151POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
152SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
153KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
154CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
155GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team0:10
156ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
157CANJack Burke (CAN)s.t.
158KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
159AUSZac Barnhill (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
160GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
161FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
162NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
163CROBruno Paskalin (CRO)s.t.
164AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)0:11
165ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)s.t.
166SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
167AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)s.t.
168FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
169ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek0:12
170ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
171CROMatija Bedic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:17
172GERNepomuk Roth (GER)0:25
173NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti0:30
174GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:31

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Funtana - Porec - 168km - 12 March 2021Sprint


1ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlberg3:42:45
2AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
3ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
4POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
6FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
7AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
8POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
9GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
10FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
11ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
12GERLinus Rosner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
13ITAGidas Umbri (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
14GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
15GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
16FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
17SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
18CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
19SLONik Cemazar (SLO)s.t.
20SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
21GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
22GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
23SLOGorazd Per (SLO)s.t.
24SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
25ITAFrancesco Della Lunga (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
26AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
27NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
28GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
29NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
30ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
31POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
32GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
33ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
34AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
35ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
36SPARaul Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
37ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
38NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
39GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
40POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
41CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
42SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
43ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
44CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
45NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
46SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
47SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
48KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
49COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
50ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
51LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
52KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
53POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
54POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
55NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
56GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
57GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
58GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
59GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
60SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
61CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
63NZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
64GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:40
65ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
66ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
67BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamen1:50
68FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
69SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)s.t.
70SWIDario Lillo (SWI)1:50
71JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
72ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)1:50
73FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
74CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
75ITADavide Boscaro (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan1:50
76SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)s.t.
77FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)s.t.
78SWIFabio Püntener (SWI)s.t.
79ESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Ampler Development Team1:50
80LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
81AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Graz1:50
82CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
83FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
84SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
85ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
86GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
87USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
88ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
89KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:50
90KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
91SWIUrsin Spescha (SWI)s.t.
92ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
93ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
94ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
95ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
96POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)1:50
97POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
98SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:50
99SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
100POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
101CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:50
102CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
103FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
104SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
105SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)s.t.
106POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats1:50
107CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper2:07
108AUSZac Barnhill (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:11
109AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)s.t.
110POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats2:11
111NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
112NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
113CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
114CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen3:15
115FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Team3:23
116POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)3:39
117CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
118AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
119CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
120SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)s.t.
121CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
122AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
123AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
124GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
125AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
126SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
127ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
128POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
129CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
130SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
131IRLArchie Ryan (IRL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
132SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
133POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
134ITALuca Schatti (ITA)s.t.
135SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
136AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)5:41
137CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
138CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
139CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
140AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Graz5:41
141SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
142GERJoel Roth (GER)s.t.
143SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
144GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
145FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
146FRASimon Michel (FRA)s.t.
147SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma6:20
148CANJack Burke (CAN)s.t.
149SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
150SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
151GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik6:59
152KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
153FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
154POLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
155BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)Novo Nordisk Development7:00
156ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabù7:04
157LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)s.t.
158NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
159SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
160POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
161GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
162RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
163SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
164ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek11:24
165KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors14:20
166SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù
167ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan
168GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers
169NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Development
170CROBruno Paskalin (CRO)
171CROMatija Bedic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen
172SLOAles Pirih (SLO)
173GERNepomuk Roth (GER)
174AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Vizinada - Motovun - 165km - 13 March 2021Medium mountain


1ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:56:02
2RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharma0:01
3NZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
4CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:03
5ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
6SPARaul Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:06
7NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
8SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:09
9ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
10ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
11POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats0:14
12SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)s.t.
13ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
14SLONik Cemazar (SLO)s.t.
15GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)0:17
16AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
17CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
19ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan0:23
20FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
21POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti0:26
22CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:29
23CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
24POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
25POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
26GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
27GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
28SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
29ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
30NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharma0:38
31FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
32SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:44
33GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
34POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
35GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:48
36NEDJarno Mobach (NED)0:51
37SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
38KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:59
39USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikers1:05
40FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti1:11
41SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:13
42SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
43ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek1:18
44SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlberg1:20
45CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:22
46CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:25
47ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
48GERJoel Roth (GER)1:27
49FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
50KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:31
51NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:34
52SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
53FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Team1:38
54SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
55FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
56NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:46
57SWIFabio Püntener (SWI)1:51
58AUTMario Gamper (AUT)2:10
59GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers2:32
60NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team3:34
61POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabù4:05
62ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:30
63ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
64CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper5:45
65CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team5:49
66POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)6:05
67CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper6:09
68SLOUros Repse (SLO)6:23
69GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development6:31
70GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik6:41
71GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
72KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
73ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
74AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
75AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
76FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
77FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
78GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
79SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
80GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
81SWIUrsin Spescha (SWI)s.t.
82ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)s.t.
83SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
84CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85CANJack Burke (CAN)s.t.
86GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
87GERLinus Rosner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
88POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
89KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
90KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
91ITALuca Schatti (ITA)s.t.
92CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
93GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
94SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
95POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
96ESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
97GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
98AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
99POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
100POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
101ESTMihkel Räim (EST)7:41
102ITAFrancesco Della Lunga (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan7:57
103POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)8:08
104POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
105JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
106KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors8:33
107FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti9:18
108LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Team11:08
109ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Development11:15
110AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)s.t.
111LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
112GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers11:21
113NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
114SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil11:49
115POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats11:56
116SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg12:03
117BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
118ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
119CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
121CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
122COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
123ITAGidas Umbri (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
124AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
125GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
126GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
127AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
128CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
129ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
130ITADavide Boscaro (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
131CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
132GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
133CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
134SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
135SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
136ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
137AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
138SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
139ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
140AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz12:51
141POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)13:13
142ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabù13:58
143SWIDario Lillo (SWI)14:36
144ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabù15:25
145FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development21:54
146CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen
147SLOGorazd Per (SLO)
148SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobil
149SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)
150ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabù
151CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper
152SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)
153SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil
154AUSZac Barnhill (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santic
155FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)
156SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic
157AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)
158FRASimon Michel (FRA)
159NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti
160SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)
161BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamen
162IRLArchie Ryan (IRL)Jumbo - Visma Development Team
163AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santic
164LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Marcana - Umag - 143km - 14 March 2021Sprint


1ESTMihkel Räim (EST)3:15:59
2GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
3ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
4ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
5ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
6ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
7POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
8LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
9AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
10FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
11SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
12GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
13ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
14POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
15NZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
16NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
17SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
18ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
19RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
20ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
21SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
22POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
23ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
24SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
25AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
26LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
27SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
28GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
29GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
30SLONik Cemazar (SLO)s.t.
31GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
32ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
33SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)s.t.
34GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
35NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
36SPARaul Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
37CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
38SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
39CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
40ITAFrancesco Della Lunga (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan0:11
41ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
42CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
43SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
44GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
45GERLinus Rosner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
46SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
47POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
48POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats0:17
49POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
50CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:21
51CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
52CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
53CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
55POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
56CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:33
57FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)0:42
58ESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Ampler Development Team0:45
59SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
60CANJack Burke (CAN)s.t.
61GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
62SWIUrsin Spescha (SWI)0:45
63SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
64NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
65AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
66ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
67ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
68GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
69SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
70SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
71NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
72CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
73CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
74AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
75SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
76POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
77ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
78AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz1:03
79NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:07
80SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:23
81SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
82NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:29
83AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz1:40
84FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
85CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
86FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
87BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
88KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
89FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
90FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
91POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
92GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
93FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
94ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:46
95COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
96AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)s.t.
97ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)s.t.
98CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik3:36
100ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabù4:13
101CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team4:33
102ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek4:41
103ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
104AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
105ITALuca Schatti (ITA)5:37
106SWIFabio Püntener (SWI)s.t.
107NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team5:46
108KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors5:48
109KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
110KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
111GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlberg5:51
112CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team10:21
113SWIDario Lillo (SWI)10:30
114GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
115GERJoel Roth (GER)s.t.
116GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development12:35
117SLORobert Jenko (SLO)12:45
118FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti
119POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)
120SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)
121SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg
122JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti
123ITADavide Boscaro (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan
124ITAGidas Umbri (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan
125GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers
126SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg
127GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
128ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan
129POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)
130USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikers
131SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlberg
132CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)
133GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
134POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)
135AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Graz
136POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats
137KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors
138CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen
139POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)
140POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats
141FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)
142ITAMoreno Marchetti (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek
143FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg
144AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)
145KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved