All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2015

Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2015

CroatiaCroatia - 12th March 2015 - 15th March 2015


General classification - 15th March 2015


1AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Project10:45:33 
2RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:08 
3GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stölting0:20 
4NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Development0:35 
5SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:36 
6SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
7AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:37 
8ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD0:40 
9AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:43 
10AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirol0:51 
11ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vega0:53 
12NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
13ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)0:56 
14CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:57 
15SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
16FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Awt - Greenway0:59 
17GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenway1:00 
18SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC1:03 
19SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
20FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor1:05 
21CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
22POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
23GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
24NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Rabobank Development1:06 
25SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
26SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:09 
27GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomat1:10 
28AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
29AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:13 
30CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
31POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:18 
32CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academys.t.
33NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft1:19 
34RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
35COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)GM1:20 
36AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:22 
37POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:24 
38CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
39CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:26 
40AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:28 
41NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
42SWIAndri Frischknecht (SWI)1:29 
43SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth - Skoda1:32 
44SWILukas Flückiger (SWI)1:33 
45NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Sparebanken Sør1:35 
46ITAMarco D'Urbano (ITA)GM1:36 
47NORKristoffer Wormsen (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
48ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vega1:37 
49AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:38 
50RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:39 
51CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:40 
52POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
53CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
54RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelo1:41 
55ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vega1:42 
56SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)1:43 
57GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenway2:08 
58GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:10 
59HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
60NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
61NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Sparebanken Sør2:11 
62SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenway2:12 
63GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:13 
64GEREric Süßemilch (GER)2:14 
65POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:15 
66AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:16 
67CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen2:18 
68AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Amplatz - BMC2:19 
69SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Movistar Ecuador2:21 
70FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Awt - Greenway2:22 
71BRAJoão Marcelo Gaspar Pereira (BRA)Movistar Ecuador2:24 
72CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
73SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobil2:25 
74CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov2:26 
75CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov2:29 
76GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)Heizomat2:43 
77GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomats.t.
78GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse2:44 
79NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
80COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)GMs.t.
81SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC2:45 
82RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:46 
83RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
84SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
85RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:47 
86NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft2:50 
87GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse2:53 
88GERJosef Schafbauer (GER)2:54 
89SWIEnea Vetsch (SWI)s.t.
90GERThomas Koep (GER)Stölting2:55 
91SLOMatej Razingar (SLO)2:59 
92RUSAydar Zakarin (RUS)s.t.
93JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor3:01 
94SPAIsaac Carbonell Rabat (SPA)Movistar Ecuador3:06 
95SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil3:08 
96GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:15 
97ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GM3:35 
98RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)3:37 
99SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin3:38 
100AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Amplatz - BMC3:40 
101SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
102ITARenzo Zanelli (ITA)Kemo - Dukla Trencin3:41 
103GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)3:48 
104AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:01 
105JPNTakero Terasaki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor4:08 
106SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamen4:12 
107SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academy4:15 
108POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:17 
109SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Cycling Academy4:18 
110AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:28 
111GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:30 
112SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
113SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin4:36 
114GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)4:44 
115FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor4:48 
116AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlife4:57 
117AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:58 
118SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)5:02 
119NORAndreas Erland (NOR)Sparebanken Sør5:14 
120GERMoritz Fußnegger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse5:38 
121CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Whirlpool - Author5:40 
122POLPatryk Talaga (POL)Cycling Academy5:44 
123ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD5:50 
124GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:58 
125AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:59 
126ITADaniele Cavasin (ITA)GM6:11 
127GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg6:14 
128SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana6:17 
129POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Cycling Academy6:18 
130SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)6:28 
131GERMartin Reimer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg6:31 
132CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov6:44 
133SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana6:48 
134ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD7:00 
135SLOMiha Poljanec (SLO)7:08 
136GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Heizomat7:35 
137GERHolger Burkhardt (GER)Heizomat7:37 
138GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg8:48 
139NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Sparebanken Sør8:50 
140NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft9:14 
141ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD9:28 
142SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana9:42 
143SLOJernej Svab (SLO)10:11 
144SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil13:51 
145CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Adria Mobil13:57 
146ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)GM14:47 
147ITAMoreno Giampaolo (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vega14:51 
148AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife15:07 
149JPNHiroshi Tsubaki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor15:13 
150NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Development15:17 
151FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)17:04 
152GERKonrad Geßner (GER)17:38 
153ITAMaurizio Damiano (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD17:44 
154SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)17:52 
155GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg17:53 
156CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov18:18 
157DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Mlp - Bergstrasse18:28 
158GERJonas Barnick (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse18:57 
159POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice19:10 
160NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Sparebanken Sør19:31 
161SLOMatic Safaric Kolar (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana21:30 
162SVKMilan Holomek (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin21:48 
163ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)22:49 
164SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin25:25 
165FRAQuentin Valognes (FRA)29:03 
166GERRobert Jägeler (GER)29:33 
167GERLukas Steger (GER)29:59 

Prologue - Umag - Umag - 12th March 2015Sprint


1AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirol02:09 
2AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
3AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:01 
4GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenway0:02 
5GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
6AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
7NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
8SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
9SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
10AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
11AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
12SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
13SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
14RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
15GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)Heizomat0:03 
16AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
17ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
18NEDMitchell Cornelisse (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
19AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
20ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GMs.t.
21ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
22NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
23GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomats.t.
24GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:04 
25AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.

Stage 1 - Porec - Labin - 13th March 2015Escape


1RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha3:35:03 
2AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
3AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:07 
4GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
5SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
6CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:16 
7GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
8AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
9NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
10SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
11AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
12ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
13ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)s.t.
14NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
15POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
16ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vega0:29 
17ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
18SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
19FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
20ITAMarco D'Urbano (ITA)GMs.t.
21AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
22NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
23GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
24NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
25FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Awt - Greenways.t.
26SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
27SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
28CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
29RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
30NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.

Stage 2 - Vrsar - Motovun - 14th March 2015Escape


1AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:43:24 
2GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stölting0:06 
3RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:08 
4SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:11 
5SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
6ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
7NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Development0:14 
8AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:21 
9AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:24 
10ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)s.t.
11ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
12FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
13NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
14SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
15AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirol0:28 
16FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Awt - Greenways.t.
17CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
18SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:32 
19GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
20SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
21CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
22NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Rabobank Development0:35 
23CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
24AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
25SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
26POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
27AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
28GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomat0:39 
29GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
30NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft0:45 
31COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)GM0:47 
32CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
33RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
34POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
35POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.

Stage 3 - Pazin - Umag - 15th March 2015Sprint


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil3:25:09 
2ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
3ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
4SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
5ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GMs.t.
6GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
7FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Awt - Greenways.t.
8POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
9ITARenzo Zanelli (ITA)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
10RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
11GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
12AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
13GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Heizomats.t.
14SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academys.t.
15GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
16SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
17SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
18CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
19FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)s.t.
20NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
21GEREric Süßemilch (GER)s.t.
22AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
23SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
24COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)GMs.t.
25GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved