All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Las Vegas - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Full results

Las Vegas 2021

United StatesUnited States - 25 October 2021 - 31 October 2021 - Hard


Final

31th Oct - 20h10Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Stefan Kozlov6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

30th Oct - 22h15Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Michael Mmoh6-3 6-2
30th Oct - 23h45Stefan Kozlovdef.Aleksandar Kovacevic6-2 6-4


Quarter-Finals

29th Oct - 20h10Michael Mmohdef.Mikael Torpegaard6-1 6-7 6-1
29th Oct - 21h45Stefan Kozlovdef.Emilio Gómez7-6 6-4
29th Oct - 22h15Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Ernesto Escobedo6-3 6-3
29th Oct - 23h25Aleksandar Kovacevicdef.Taro Daniel6-3 6-2


Round of 16

27th Oct - 20h05Mikael Torpegaarddef.Dayne Kelly6-2 6-3
27th Oct - 20h05Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Denis Kudla4-6 6-3 6-0
27th Oct - 20h15Michael Mmohdef.Aleksandar Vukic6-4 6-4
27th Oct - 22h05Ernesto Escobedodef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski7-5 6-2
28th Oct - 20h00Taro Danieldef.Tatsuma Ito6-2 6-1
28th Oct - 21h40Stefan Kozlovdef.Aidan McHugh6-2 5-7 7-6
28th Oct - 21h40Aleksandar Kovacevicdef.Daniel Altmaier7-6 6-3
28th Oct - 23h00Emilio Gómezdef.Jason Murray Kubler2-6 6-0 7-6


Round of 32

25th Oct - 21h30Ernesto Escobedodef.Bjorn Fratangelo6-7 7-6 7-6
25th Oct - 22h40Aleksandar Vukicdef.Mitchell Krueger6-4 6-1
25th Oct - 23h00Thai-Son Kwiatkowskidef.Jason Jung7-5 6-2
26th Oct - 00h10Michael Mmohdef.Nick Chappell6-2 6-1
26th Oct - 20h05Dayne Kellydef.Christopher Bulus6-3 6-2
26th Oct - 20h10Daniel Altmaierdef.Yasutaka Uchiyama7-6 6-1
26th Oct - 20h10Mikael Torpegaarddef.Tennys Sandgren6-7 7-5 3-0 ab.
26th Oct - 20h10Jason Murray Kublerdef.Yosuke Watanuki6-7 6-0 7-6
26th Oct - 21h50Aidan McHughdef.Steve Johnson6-4 6-4
26th Oct - 22h00Denis Kudladef.Brayden Schnur6-3 6-2
26th Oct - 22h30Stefan Kozlovdef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-2 6-4
26th Oct - 23h25Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Shintaro Mochizuki6-3 7-5
26th Oct - 23h30Taro Danieldef.Jordan Sauer6-0 6-2
27th Oct - 00h10Aleksandar Kovacevicdef.Christopher Eubanks6-1 3-6 7-6
27th Oct - 00h10Tatsuma Itodef.Donald Young6-4 6-4
27th Oct - 00h50Emilio Gómezdef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe7-6 6-0


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

25th Oct - 20h05Dayne Kellydef.Aidan McHugh6-4 6-3
25th Oct - 20h05Sasi Kumar Mukunddef.Alfredo Perez6-4 6-2
25th Oct - 20h05Donald Youngdef.Michael Redlicki7-6 1-6 7-6
25th Oct - 21h10Shintaro Mochizukidef.Nick Chappell5-7 6-2 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

24th Oct - 19h10Nick Chappelldef.Roy Smith7-6 6-7 6-2
24th Oct - 19h10Shintaro Mochizukidef.Zach Garner6-3 6-1
24th Oct - 19h10Donald Youngdef.Darian King6-3 3-6 6-4
24th Oct - 20h20Aidan McHughdef.Evan Song6-4 6-3
24th Oct - 21h25Dayne Kellydef.Malek Jaziri6-1 6-2
24th Oct - 22h05Alfredo Perezdef.Tung-lin Wu7-6 6-4
24th Oct - 22h20Michael Redlickidef.JC Aragone6-2 6-4
24th Oct - 22h45Sasi Kumar Mukunddef.Evan King7-5 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved