All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Normandie - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Normandie - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Tour de Normandie 2019

FranceFrance - 25th March 2019 - 31th March 2019


General classification - 31th March 2019


1NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi26:17:32
2NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:31
3NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:33
4FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 760:33
5GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:38
6NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:38
7BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:39
8POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:40
9GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:41
10FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 760:41
11FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:42
12IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:42
13NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:44
14FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U0:44
15NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:44
16SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:44
17NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:44
18BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:44
19BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:44
20CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:44
21FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:44
22SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:44
23USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:44
24BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:58
25FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:00
26GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:00
27FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:01
28FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:01
29DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick1:01
30FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:01
31FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U1:08
32DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick1:09
33GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:09
34NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:14
35NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:14
36FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U1:16
37DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:16
38NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X1:16
39USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:23
40CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author1:33
41SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:38
42SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:39
43FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:58
44FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique2:00
45NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X2:46
46ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:54
47NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel3:14
48FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U3:17
49SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic3:32
50NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling4:57
51GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Madison - Genesis5:01
52BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex5:03
53FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique5:14
54BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development5:46
55CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling5:47
56SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior6:13
57BELTom Van Vuchelen (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development6:31
58PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy6:32
59SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic8:54
60CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author8:57
61FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique9:41
62BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs10:43
63SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior10:47
64DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo10:47
65NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi10:55
66LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC11:36
67DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez12:43
68SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior13:19
69BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy13:41
70DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo14:32
71ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy15:47
72CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author16:05
73USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC16:08
74NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental16:11
75CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author16:44
76FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise16:58
77SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic17:01
78ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic17:04
79GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus17:29
80FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise18:09
81GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus18:33
82GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus19:11
83NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi19:28
84USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC19:57
85NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi20:21
86NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop20:34
87BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development20:57
88BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex21:07
89ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior21:11
90USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC21:12
91NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)23:36
92GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic24:37
93SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)26:00
94CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author26:15
95BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling26:15
96NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkon26:15
97GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus26:15
98BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex27:05
99FRAMaël Boivin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac27:46
100FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise27:49
101FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U27:51
102FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac28:24
103DENJohan Langballe (DEN)Waoo28:25
104NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X29:38
105GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Madison - Genesis31:18
106FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 7632:36
107BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon32:47
108GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Madison - Genesis34:20
109DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick34:53
110DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez41:43
111FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac41:46
112GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon41:52
113FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac42:51
114FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)VC Rouen 7645:45
115SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling49:27
116FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise49:33
117BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development51:20
118FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique55:50
119BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 761:00:51
120NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X1:04:56

Stage 1 - Courseulles-sur-Mer - Le Neubourg - 157,5 km - 25th March 2019Sprint


1DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:49:47
2ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
3BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
4NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
5CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
6NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
7FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
8BELJarne Van de Paar (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
9USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
10SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
11GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
12BELTom Van Vuchelen (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
13ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
14GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
15NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coops.t.
16CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
17NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
18LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
19FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
20FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
21NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coops.t.
22BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
23BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
24NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
25FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
26NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
27NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
28SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
29DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoos.t.
30BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 76s.t.
31FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
32FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
33SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
34NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
35BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
36FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
37SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
38BELBrent van Moer (BEL)s.t.
39GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
40FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
41NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
42GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
43USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
44NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
45NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
46FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
47USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
48NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
49NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
50NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
51DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
52BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
53DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
54NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
55DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
56FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
57FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
58DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
59NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coops.t.
60ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
61SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
62CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
63FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
64NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
65NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
66GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
67CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
68CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
69POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
70CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
71LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
72NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
73NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
74SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
75BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
76NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
77FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
78NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
79IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
80CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
81FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
82FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
83DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
84FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
85USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
86DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoos.t.
87DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoos.t.
88GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
89SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
90FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
91FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
92FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
93GBRMichael Cuming (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
94USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
95DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
96SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)s.t.
97BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
98GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:25
99DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick0:25
100BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:25
101FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:25
102FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:25
103BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:25
104FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)VC Rouen 760:25
105FRAMaël Boivin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:25
106BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:25
107FRAThomas Girard (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:25
108GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:25
109FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:25
110DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:25
111DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick0:25
112GBRRichard Handley (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:25
113GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:25
114FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:25
115NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:25
116SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:48
117DENJohan Langballe (DEN)Waoo0:56
118PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy1:35
119SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:35
120FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:35
121SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:35
122GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:35
123BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development1:35
124GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Madison - Genesis1:35
125NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X3:56
126FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique4:13
127FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac4:13
128NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop4:13
129GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon4:13
130ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic4:13
131FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique4:13
132SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior4:13
133GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon4:13
134BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development4:13
135BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development4:13
136HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy4:13
137NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling4:13
138DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Coloquick4:13
139BELArne De Groote (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:13
140BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:13
141DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo7:00
142DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo7:00
143GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus7:00
144NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)7:00
145FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)Vendée U7:00
146NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X7:00
147USAOliver Flautt (USA)15:15
148FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac15:15
149GERSimon Laib (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon
150BELJeremy Frehen (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Darnétal - Forges-les-Eaux - 17 km - 26th March 2019Sprint


1ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy4:03:04
2GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
3USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
4NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
5DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
6GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
7CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
8SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
9NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
10NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
11BELTom Van Vuchelen (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
12FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
13CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
14BELJarne Van de Paar (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
15FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
16FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
17BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
18FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
19DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
20BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 76s.t.
21GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
22NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
23NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
24FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
25BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
26GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
27BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
28NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coops.t.
29NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
30NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
31FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
32NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
33BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
34FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
35NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
36DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
37BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
38FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
39GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
40FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
41NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
42BELArne De Groote (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
43DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoos.t.
44NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
45FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
46NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
47BELBrent van Moer (BEL)s.t.
48USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
49NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
50SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
51CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
52SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)s.t.
53GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
54DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoos.t.
55FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
56NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
57DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
58FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
59DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoos.t.
60SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
61GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
62NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
63IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
64FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
65FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
66CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
67SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
68USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
69NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
70DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
71FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
72CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
73GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
74DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
75SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
76FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
77POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
78FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
79FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
80CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
81FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
82NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
83SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
84DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
85BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
86NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
87BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
88ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
89NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
90BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
91SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
92NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)s.t.
93SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
94FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
95NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
96PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
97FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
98GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
99CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
100NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
101USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
102BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
103DENJohan Langballe (DEN)Waoos.t.
104LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
105DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
106GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
107FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
108ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
109FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
110NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coops.t.
111FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
112NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
113DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoos.t.
114GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
115GBRMichael Cuming (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
116SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
117FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
118FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
119GBRRichard Handley (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
120GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
121BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
122BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
123NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coops.t.
124GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
125BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
126BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
127BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
128FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
129USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
130NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
131SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:13
132FRAMaël Boivin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
133FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
134LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Wallonie-Bruxelles Developments.t.
135ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior3:30
136SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling3:30
137GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon3:30
138FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)Vendée U3:33
139HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy3:33
140NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy3:33
141DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:33
142FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
143DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
144DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo12:27
145DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
146NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop17:28
147FRAThomas Girard (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac
148USAOliver Flautt (USA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Bourg-Achard - Elbeuf-sur-Seine - 148 km - 27th March 2019Sprint


1NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel3:07:35
2DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
3BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
4DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
5FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
6BELJarne Van de Paar (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
7FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
8NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
9SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
10CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
11NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
12NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
13GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
14FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
15NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
16IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
17FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
18HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academys.t.
19BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
20NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
21NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
22NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
23NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
24GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
25SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
26FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
27GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
28SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
29DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoos.t.
30NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
31FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
32SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
33FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
34NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coops.t.
35BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
36NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
37BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
38CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
39POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
40GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
41NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
42USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
43SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
44FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
45GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
46DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
47SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:17
48FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:17
49NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:17
50DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick0:17
51FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:17
52FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:17
53FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:17
54CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:17
55BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:17
56GBRMichael Cuming (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:17
57FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:17
58FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:17
59FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:17
60ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:17
61BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:17
62FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:17
63LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:17
64SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:30
65NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:30
66NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:30
67BELBrent van Moer (BEL)0:30
68NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:30
69BELTom Van Vuchelen (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:30
70USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:30
71GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:17
72SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:54
73FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U1:00
74SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:17
75NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel2:30
76CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling2:30
77NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:40
78PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy2:40
79DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Coloquick2:40
80NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:20
81FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise3:20
82DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:20
83DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo3:20
84BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:20
85ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic5:24
86GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus6:17
87ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior6:17
88USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC6:17
89CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author6:17
90NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel6:17
91DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo6:17
92SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)9:59
93BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs9:59
94SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior11:00
95NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coop11:00
96GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Madison - Genesis11:00
97GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon13:25
98GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon13:25
99FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique13:25
100GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Madison - Genesis13:25
101FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac13:25
102NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel13:43
103DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynez15:28
104DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo15:28
105NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)15:28
106FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise15:28
107FRAMaël Boivin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac15:28
108BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development15:28
109BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 7615:28
110DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez15:28
111CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author15:28
112FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise15:28
113BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development15:28
114FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)VC Rouen 7615:28
115FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 7615:28
116DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick15:28
117FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)Vendée U15:28
118CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author15:28
119FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U15:28
120FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac15:28
121GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus15:28
122BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling15:28
123GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic15:28
124ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy15:28
125GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus15:28
126DENJohan Langballe (DEN)Waoo15:28
127SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling15:28
128NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X15:28
129NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X15:28
130DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop15:28
131NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop15:28
132FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise15:28
133FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 7615:28
134FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac15:28
135BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex15:28
136NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkon15:28
137BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon15:28
138GBRRichard Handley (GBR)Madison - Genesis15:28
139USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC15:28
140USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC15:28
141BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex15:28
142DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo
143NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop
144DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Coloquick
145BELArne De Groote (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex
146LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Tilly-sur-Seulles - Argentan - 172,5 km - 28th March 2019Escape


1NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi4:07:06
2BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:12
3NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X0:13
4ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:32
5NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:32
6CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:32
7FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U0:32
8FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:32
9NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:32
10BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:32
11GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:32
12NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:32
13NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:32
14FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 760:32
15USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:32
16FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:32
17NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:32
18SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:32
19NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:32
20SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:32
21FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 760:32
22FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U0:32
23GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:32
24GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:32
25BELTom Van Vuchelen (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:32
26NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:32
27GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:32
28GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:32
29BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:32
30FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:32
31NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:32
32DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick0:32
33DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo0:32
34SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:32
35POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:32
36CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:32
37BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:32
38FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:32
39FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:32
40BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:32
41NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop0:32
42NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:32
43FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U0:32
44NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:32
45USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:32
46NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:32
47FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:32
48IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:32
49BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:32
50FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:32
51SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:32
52BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:32
53BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:32
54FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U0:32
55NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:32
56FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:32
57FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:32
58FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U0:32
59NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)0:32
60LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:32
61DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:32
62USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:32
63NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:32
64SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:32
65FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 760:32
66ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:32
67SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:32
68FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 760:32
69BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:32
70GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:32
71USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:32
72NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:32
73SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:32
74SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:32
75CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:32
76DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick0:32
77DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo0:32
78CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:32
79FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)VC Rouen 760:32
80FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:32
81SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:32
82SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling0:32
83GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:32
84NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:32
85USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:32
86GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:32
87CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:32
88GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:32
89NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:32
90GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:32
91CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:32
92FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:32
93FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:32
94ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior0:32
95BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:32
96BELBrent van Moer (BEL)0:32
97BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:32
98FRAMaël Boivin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:32
99NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:32
100GBRMichael Cuming (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:32
101DENJohan Langballe (DEN)Waoo0:32
102FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:32
103DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo0:32
104SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:32
105PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy0:32
106DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:32
107GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:32
108FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:32
109NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop0:32
110BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:32
111NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X1:12
112DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick1:56
113FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)Vendée U2:16
114FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:16
115ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:16
116GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Madison - Genesis2:48
117FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac2:48
118DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Coloquick3:17
119NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy4:09
120GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Madison - Genesis4:12
121FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise16:03
122FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac16:03
123BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development16:03
124BELJarne Van de Paar (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs16:03
125DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo16:03
126CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author16:03
127BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 7616:03
128DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez16:03
129SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)16:03
130HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy16:03
131GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon16:03
132FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique16:03
133BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon16:03
134NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X16:03
135DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez
136DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynez
137GBRRichard Handley (GBR)Madison - Genesis
138NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel
139NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coop
140DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop
141NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Alençon - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne - 172 km - 29th March 2019Sprint


1HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy3:54:29
2ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:03
3CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:03
4FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 760:03
5NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:03
6FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
7GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:03
8BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:03
9USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:03
10NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:03
11ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
12NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:03
13CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:03
14IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:03
15FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U0:03
16BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 760:03
17GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
18SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:03
19FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:03
20BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:03
21SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:03
22SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)0:03
23FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U0:03
24GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:03
25BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:03
26NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:03
27FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
28FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:03
29USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:03
30NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:03
31DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo0:03
32NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:03
33FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
34DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:03
35NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:03
36NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:03
37BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:03
38NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:03
39FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)VC Rouen 760:03
40BELTom Van Vuchelen (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:03
41SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:03
42DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick0:03
43SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:03
44FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:03
45NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:03
46NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop0:03
47FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:03
48FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:03
49FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:03
50BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:03
51DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo0:03
52CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:03
53POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:03
54NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:03
55DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick0:03
56BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:03
57FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
58GBRMichael Cuming (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:03
59SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:03
60DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:03
61NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)0:03
62NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:03
63CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:03
64NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X0:03
65NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:03
66SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:03
67GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
68FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 760:03
69SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:03
70GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
71CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:03
72GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
73FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 760:03
74DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:03
75BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:03
76FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:03
77DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo0:03
78BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:03
79FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U0:03
80USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:03
81FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:03
82BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:03
83FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:03
84CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:03
85FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:03
86PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy0:03
87FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U0:03
88GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:03
89GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
90SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:03
91SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:03
92FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)Vendée U0:03
93NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop0:03
94BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:03
95GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:03
96LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:03
97NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:03
98CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:03
99SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:03
100DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo0:03
101USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:03
102BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:03
103BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:24
104GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:27
105BELBrent van Moer (BEL)0:40
106ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior0:40
107BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:40
108BELJarne Van de Paar (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:40
109GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:40
110FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:40
111GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:40
112FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:40
113SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling0:40
114NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:40
115FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 760:40
116FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:40
117BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:25
118NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:37
119DENJohan Langballe (DEN)Waoo1:37
120FRAMaël Boivin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:39
121FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U1:39
122GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Madison - Genesis2:38
123USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC2:38
124NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X2:38
125DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick2:38
126NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi3:59
127NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi4:32
128DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Coloquick4:32
129FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique4:35
130ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic5:13
131FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise5:13
132GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Madison - Genesis5:51
133NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi8:48
134NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X8:51

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Gouville-sur-Mer - Martinvast - 159,5 km - 30th March 2019Sprint


1NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop3:50:21
2GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:01
3CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:01
4GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:01
5ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:01
6ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:01
7BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:01
8NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:01
9GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:01
10FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:01
11BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:01
12SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:01
13FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:01
14FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:01
15FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 760:01
16DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick0:01
17SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)0:01
18IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:01
19SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:01
20FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:01
21NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:01
22NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:01
23NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:01
24BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:01
25BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:01
26SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:01
27NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:01
28SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:01
29NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:01
30FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U0:01
31BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:01
32POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:01
33NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:01
34SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:01
35BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:01
36ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:01
37NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:01
38DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:01
39BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:01
40USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:01
41BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:01
42FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U0:01
43GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:01
44NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:01
45DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick0:01
46NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)0:01
47FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:01
48NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:01
49FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 760:01
50NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:01
51USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:01
52USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:01
53FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:01
54USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:01
55FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:01
56SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:01
57FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:01
58CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:01
59GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:01
60SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:01
61FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:01
62CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:01
63FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:01
64NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop0:01
65SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:01
66FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U0:01
67BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:01
68PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy0:01
69CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:01
70FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:01
71DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo0:01
72BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:19
73CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:24
74FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U0:25
75GBRMichael Cuming (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:28
76GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:28
77FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:28
78GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:33
79HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy0:33
80FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)Vendée U1:57
81NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X1:57
82DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Coloquick1:58
83CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling2:02
84FRAMaël Boivin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac2:12
85BELTom Van Vuchelen (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development5:18
86DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo5:18
87DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez5:18
88NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X5:44
89NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi5:44
90SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic8:26
91GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic8:26
92FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 768:26
93FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise9:53
94NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X10:04
95FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique10:04
96BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development10:04
97DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo10:04
98DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo10:04
99FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise10:04
100DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez10:04
101ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior10:04
102DENJohan Langballe (DEN)Waoo10:04
103FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise10:04
104FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise10:04
105GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus10:04
106GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus10:04
107BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 7610:04
108FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)VC Rouen 7610:04
109BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling10:04
110GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus10:04
111SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior10:04
112FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U10:04
113NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy10:04
114NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental10:04
115BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy10:04
116SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling10:04
117FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac10:04
118LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC10:04
119NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkon10:04
120FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac10:04
121NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi10:04
122GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Madison - Genesis10:04
123GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Madison - Genesis10:04
124USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC10:04
125GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon10:04
126BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex10:04
127CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author10:04
128DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick13:46
129NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi13:46
130NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X
131BELBrent van Moer (BEL)
132BELJarne Van de Paar (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
133NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop
134FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 76

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Saint-Lô - Caen - 15 km - 31th March 2019Sprint


1DENJohan Langballe (DEN)Waoo3:25:11
2SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
3SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)s.t.
4BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
5NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:07
6CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:07
7FRAAlexandre Billon (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:07
8USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:07
9GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:07
10BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:07
11SWIDylan Page (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:07
12BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:07
13GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
14BELTom Van Vuchelen (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:07
15ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:07
16FRASimon Guglielmi (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:07
17NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:07
18DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:07
19BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:07
20FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:07
21GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:07
22SWIQuentin Guex (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:07
23GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:07
24DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick0:07
25FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 760:07
26FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:07
27DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick0:07
28FRASonny Bridier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:07
29FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:07
30SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:07
31BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:07
32NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:07
33NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:07
34GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:07
35NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:07
36NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:07
37NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
38DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo0:07
39POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
40FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U0:07
41NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:07
42BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
43FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Vendée U0:07
44NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:07
45NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:07
46IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:07
47CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:07
48BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:07
49FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 760:07
50NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:07
51FRAEnzo Bernard (FRA)Vendée U0:07
52NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:07
53NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:07
54GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:07
55USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:07
56BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:07
57SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:07
58ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior0:07
59CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:07
60USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:16
61ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:16
62NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop0:16
63GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:20
64NORStein-Erik Eriksen (NOR)0:31
65BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:32
66GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:36
67DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo0:38
68FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U0:39
69NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X0:39
70DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:39
71FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:39
72CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:39
73FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:39
74FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:39
75NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:39
76DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick0:39
77CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:39
78NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:39
79NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:39
80BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:39
81FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:39
82BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:39
83LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC0:39
84GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:39
85CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:39
86GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:39
87NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:39
88NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X0:39
89SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:03
90SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:03
91BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:06
92FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Vendée U1:40
93ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic1:40
94CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author1:40
95BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:40
96PORTiago Antunes (POR)Seg Racing Academy1:40
97USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC1:40
98SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:07
99FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:58
100GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Madison - Genesis2:58
101FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:07
102DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:29
103GBRJoey Walker (GBR)Madison - Genesis3:52
104USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:52
105FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:07
106FRAQuentin Guicheteau (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique7:29
107NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X7:29
108FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac7:29
109SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic7:29
110FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise7:29
111FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise7:29
112BELTom Paquot (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development7:29
113FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 767:29
114SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic7:29
115FRAMaël Boivin (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac7:29
116GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon7:29
117FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique7:29
118BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 7619:12
119SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling19:12
120FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)VC Rouen 7619:12
121FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)Vendée U
122DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo
123GBRMichael Cuming (GBR)Madison - Genesis
124DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo
125NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy
126HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy
127DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Coloquick
128GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon
129FRAThomas Joly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved