All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - 2019 - Startlist

Cycling - Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - 2019 - Startlist

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Start list

Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - Start list

Lotto Soudal
1.7Sander Armée
3.7Stan Dewulf
4.7Frederik Frison
5.7Remy Mertz
6.40Brian Van Goethem
7.7Enzo Wouters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11.7Piet Allegaert
12.7Amaury Capiot
14.7Robbe Ghys
15.7Edward Planckaert
16.7Preben Van Hecke
17.7Aaron Verwilst
Wallonie-Bruxelles
21.7Kenny Dehaes
22.7Kevyn Ista
23.1Justin Jules
24.7Baptiste Planckaert
25.72Aksel Nõmmela
26.7Franklin Six
27.7Lionel Taminiaux
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31.7Frederik Backaert
32.7Aimé De Gendt
33.7Tom Devriendt
34.7Timothy Dupont
35.40Marco Minnaard
36.7Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
41.2Marco Benfatto
42.2Leonardo Fedrigo
44.2Matteo Pelucchi
45.41Josip Rumac
47.2Mattia Viel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
51.1Loïc Chetout
52.2Filippo Fortin
53.1Hugo Hofstetter
54.1Victor Lafay
55.10Marco Mathis
56.1Emmanuel Morin
57.1Damien Touzé
Direct Energie
61.1Thomas Boudat
63.1Yohann Gène
64.1Axel Journiaux
65.1Alexandre Pichot
66.1Simon Sellier
67.40Pim Ligthart
Israel Cycling Academy
71.1Rudy Barbier
72.19Benjamin Perry
73.1Clément Carisey
74.13Sondre Holst Enger
75.72Mihkel Räim
76.92Guy Sagiv
77.7Tom Van Asbroeck
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
81.42Nicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen
82.42Tobias Mørch Kongstad
83.42Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
84.42Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
85.42Torkil Veyhe
87.42Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Roompot - Charles
91.40Justin Timmermans
92.7Mathias De Witte
93.7Senne Leysen
94.7Arjen Livyns
95.7Stijn Steels
96.40Sjoerd Van Ginneken
97.7Michaël Van Staeyen
Team Arkéa Samsic
101.1Franck Bonnamour
102.1Maxime Daniel
103.1Thibault Guernalec
104.1Alan Riou
105.1Clément Russo
107.1Benoit Jarrier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
111.1Marc Fournier
112.1Julien Morice
114.1Adrien Garel
115.1Jérémy Lecroq
116.1Lorenzo Manzin
117.7Jonas van Genechten
Cibel - Cebon
121.7Dennis Coenen
122.7Michiel Dieleman
123.7Jeroen Eyskens
124.7Alexander Maes
125.7Gianni Marchand
126.7Wim Reynaerts
127.7Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
131.1David Boucher
132.7Jelle Mannaerts
133.7Jonas Goeman
134.40Floris Gerts
135.7Elias Van Breussegem
136.7Julien Van Den Brande
137.7Maxime Vantomme
Amore & Vita - Prodir
142.5Jan André Freuler
143.82Viesturs Luksevics
144.1Maxence Moncassin
145.2Andrea Meucci
147.77Federico Nicolas Vivas
Bike Aid
151.10Daniel Bichlmann
152.10Lucas Carstensen
153.10Matthias Schnapka
154.40Adne Van Engelen
155.40Peter Koning
156.10Timo Schäfer
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
161.7Stijn De Bock
162.11Jacob Hennessy
163.11Max Stedman
164.11Alexander Richardson
165.11Thomas Stewart
166.11Rory Townsed
167.11Jacob Vaughan
CCC Development Team
171.44Szymon Tracz
172.4Attila Valter
173.44Piotr Brozyna
174.44Kamil Malecki
175.44Michal Paluta
176.44Patryk Stosz
EvoPro Racing
181.35Daire Feeley
182.39Shane Archbold
183.35Cormac McGeough
184.39Aaron Gate
185.8Harry Sweeny
186.40Wouter Wippert
187.95Eugert Zhupa
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
191.40Jelle Bootsveld
192.40Dylan Bouwmans
193.40Thijs De Lange
194.40Stef Krul
195.40Rick Ottema
197.40Dennis Van Der Horst
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
201.40Maarten De Jonge
202.40Adriaan Janssen
203.2Nicola Gaffurini
204.2Antonio Santoro
205.40Ivar Slik
206.40Mel Van Der Veekens
207.40Bas Van Der Kooij
Team Differdange - GeBa
211.15Cameron Beard
212.49Ivan Centrone
213.49Tiago Da Silva
214.7Louis Deguide
215.7Thomas Deruette
216.4Balázs Rózsa
217.49Tom Thill
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
221.11Ben Hardy
222.11Isaac Mundy
223.11Jacob Scott
224.11Julian Varley
225.11Peter Williams
226.11George Wood
227.11James Shaw

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved