All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Spanish National Championships - 2019

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results Women

Results Men

Spanish National Championships - Results Men 2019

SpainSpain - 28th June 2019 - 30th June 2019


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 28th June 2019


Men's Time Trial - 28th June 2019Time Trial


Men's Road Race - U23 - 29th June 2019


1SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura4:03:31
2SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Kometa U23s.t.
3SPAOier Ibarguren Etxeberria (SPA)s.t.
4SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Lizartes.t.
5SPAAlejandro Gómiz Pérez (SPA)2:25
6SPAAdrian Barros Rodriguez (SPA)Super Froiz2:48
7SPAEneko Aramendia Tellería (SPA)3:25
8SPAEduardo Pérez-Landaluce Gonzalez (SPA)Kometa U235:02
9SPASergio Jimenez Duran (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura5:28
10SPAMario Carrasco Ayen (SPA)5:28
11SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Kometa U235:28
12SPAGuillermo Garcia Janeiro (SPA)Super Froiz5:28
13SPAUnai Esparza Garin (SPA)Lizarte5:40
14SPAMiguel Angel Muñoz Salgado (SPA)5:51
15SPASergio Hernandez Jimenez (SPA)Kometa U236:01
16SPAMiguel Juan Castellano (SPA)6:01
17SPAGabriel Pons Sancho (SPA)6:01
18SPASinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)Lizarte6:01
19SPACarlos Ruiz Pavón (SPA)Lizarte6:07
20SPAJavier Montaner Hernández (SPA)6:28
21SPASergio Gil Ruiz (SPA)6:28
22SPADavid Martin Romero (SPA)6:29
23SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)6:53
24SPAAnder Del Castaño (SPA)6:53
25SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)9:29
26SPABernardo Entrialgo (SPA)10:12
27SPAVicente Hernáiz Santamaría (SPA)10:12
28SPAJuan Jose Perez Diaz (SPA)10:34
29SPAAlvaro Garcia Villegas (SPA)10:34
30SPAAntonio Iniesta Perez (SPA)10:34
31SPASergio Garcia Fernández (SPA)10:34
32SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs10:34
33SPADavid Comino Fuentes (SPA)10:34
34SPAMarco Marco Garrido (SPA)10:34
35SPAJavier Fuentes Jordá (SPA)10:34
36SPAPedro Antonio Rodriguez Moya (SPA)10:34
37SPAPablo Clavero Castillo (SPA)10:34
38SPAInigo Elosegui Momene (SPA)Lizarte10:34
39SPAFerran Robert Torrents (SPA)Lizarte10:34
40SPAPablo Alonso Montes (SPA)Prorace - Urbano10:34
41SPAClaudio Clavijo Dominguez (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura10:34
42SPAEugenio Sanchez Lopez (SPA)Lizarte10:34
43SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Lizarte10:34
44SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)10:34
45SPARodrigo Alonso (SPA)10:34
46SPARaul Gomez Perez (SPA)10:34
47SPAMartín Bouzas Rey (SPA)Lizarte10:34
48SPARaúl González Correa (SPA)10:34
49SPAMario Vilches Soria (SPA)Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura10:34
50SPALuis Miguel Marquez Povedano (SPA)10:34
51SPAMiguel Angel Terrones Callejón (SPA)10:34
52SPARuben Gonzalez Marquez (SPA)10:34
53SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)10:34
54SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Lizarte10:34
55SPAIbon Cañete Bielsa (SPA)10:34
56SPAYago Segovia Escribano (SPA)Kometa U2310:34
57SPASamuel Sainz Rodriguez (SPA)10:34
58SPAEduard Rodes (SPA)10:34
59SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Kometa U2310:34
60SPAIgnacio Piquero Sanchez (SPA)10:34
61SPAAritz Kortabarria Loidi (SPA)10:34
62SPAAlex Martin Gutierrez (SPA)Kometa U2310:34
63SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Lizarte10:34
64SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Lizarte10:34
65SPADavid Espejo Cerón (SPA)10:34
66SPAJose Angel Cascales Sanz (SPA)10:34
67SPAJosu Echeverria Azpilicueta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs10:34
68SPAAaron Mariño Dominguez (SPA)11:54
69SPALucas Marin Aitor (SPA)11:54
70SPAJon Agirre Egaña (SPA)12:27
71SPADavid Martin Martinez (SPA)12:33
72SPASergio Dominguez Lahoz (SPA)12:47

Men's Road Race - 30th June 2019


1SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar4:33:49
2SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astanas.t.
3SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:16
4SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH0:18
5SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo0:18
6SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Efapel0:18
7SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:18
8SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Astana0:18
9SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)0:18
10SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:18
11SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:18
12SPAJesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero (SPA)Super Froiz0:18
13SPAJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (SPA)0:18
14SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:18
15SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs0:18
16SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar0:18
17SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Kinan0:18
18SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:18
19SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)0:18
20SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:18
21SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:18
22SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana0:25
23SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana0:25
24SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana0:28
25SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar0:28
26SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:33
27SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:35
28SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)0:50
29SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)0:50
30SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè0:50
31SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:50
32SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:50
33SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:50
34SPAIñaki Gozálbez Nadal (SPA)0:50
35SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Matrix - Powertag0:50
36SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Super Froiz0:50
37SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:50
38SPADiego Noriega Gómez (SPA)Super Froiz0:55
39SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:55
40SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:55
41SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)1:20
42SPAMauro Rato Castrillo (SPA)1:20
43SPAIván Moreno Sánchez (SPA)Lizarte1:20
44SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Lizarte1:20
45SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:20
46SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team1:20
47SPAGuillen Muñoz Cubelles (SPA)1:20
48SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Super Froiz1:20
49SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:43
50SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar4:47
51SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar4:47
52SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs4:47
53SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)5:46
54SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadi5:46
55SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)5:46
56SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:46
57SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:20
58SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Movistar10:36

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 17th August 2019


Men's Road Race - Junior - 19th August 2019


1SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)2:41:44
2SPAIgor Arrieta Lizarraga (SPA)2:41:44
3SPARaul Garcia Pierna (SPA)2:41:44
4SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)2:41:44
5SPAPablo Carrascosa Miller (SPA)2:41:47
6SPAFernando Tercero Lopez (SPA)2:41:47
7SPAJorge Gutierrez Gonzalez (SPA)2:42:35
8SPAAlvaro Polo Ortuño (SPA)2:42:37
9SPAFrancisco Muñoz Llana (SPA)2:42:39
10SPAMiguel Angel Mera Gallego (SPA)2:42:40
11SPAJorge Gonzalez Segurado (SPA)2:42:40
12SPAMiguel Sanchez Prado (SPA)2:42:40
13SPALander Lartitegi Ormazabal (SPA)2:42:40
14SPAJavier Ibañez Beltran De Salazar (SPA)2:42:40
15SPAJavier Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)2:42:40
16SPAJavier Fernandez Rodriguez (SPA)2:42:40
17SPAJose Maria Martin Muñoz (SPA)2:42:40
18SPAGaizka Ansola Garitagoitia (SPA)2:42:40
19SPAAdria Bartrina Moreno (SPA)2:42:40
20SPAAlejandro Piquero Sanchez (SPA)2:42:40
21SPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)2:42:40
22SPAJulen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia (SPA)2:42:40
23SPAGerard Bofill Xucla (SPA)2:42:40
24SPADavid Lozano Ojer (SPA)2:42:40
25SPAAlejandro Franco Gonzalez (SPA)2:42:40
26SPAAdrian Ferrer Mejias (SPA)2:42:40
27SPARaul Lopez Franco (SPA)2:42:40
28SPAMiguel Angel Muñoz Salgado (SPA)2:42:40
29SPAMikel Retegi Goñi (SPA)2:42:40
30SPAGabriel Rodas Jimeno (SPA)2:42:48
31SPAIvan Majuelo Palenzuela (SPA)2:42:48
32SPAIñigo Colina Gozalo (SPA)2:42:48
33SPABeñat Onaindia Arrizabalaga (SPA)2:42:48
34SPAEnekoitz Azparren Irurzun (SPA)2:43:09
35SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)2:43:25
36SPADavid Valera Fernandez (SPA)2:45:50
37SPARaul Gancedo Torre (SPA)2:46:09
38SPAIsmael Guzman Velazquez (SPA)2:46:09
39SPAJuan Antonio Velazquez Rubio (SPA)2:46:11
40SPAPablo Gutierrez Fernandez (SPA)2:46:33
41SPAJuanjo Rosal Caballero (SPA)2:46:33
42SPARamon Fernandez Cuesta (SPA)2:46:35
43SWIFlavio Ortiz Heer (SWI)2:46:35
44SPAPablo Garcia Gil (SPA)2:46:35
45SPAPablo Isidoro Jimenez Valcarcel (SPA)2:46:35
46SPACarlos Gonzalez Marcano (SPA)2:46:35
47SPAGianni Iannelli Alvarez (SPA)2:46:35
48SPASergio Garcia Campo (SPA)2:46:38
49SPAManuel Rodriguez Alonso (SPA)2:46:38
50SPACristian Valenti Santos (SPA)2:46:38
51SPANeo Martinez Sanz (SPA)2:46:38
52SPAIsrael Delgado Ibañez (SPA)2:46:38
53SPADaniel Criado De Frutos (SPA)2:46:41
54SPAAitor Alberdi Garciandia (SPA)2:46:44
55SPAPablo Castrillo Zapater (SPA)2:46:49
56SPABrais Gomez Cima (SPA)2:47:01
57SPADaniel Asensio Sanclemente (SPA)2:48:29
58SPAJorge Portillo Garcia (SPA)2:48:29
59SPAJuan Marin Rocamora (SPA)2:48:29
60SPAJesus Antonio Garcia Gonzalez (SPA)2:48:29
61SPAAngel Monje Gama (SPA)2:48:29
62SPAAlex Jose Parres Mompean (SPA)2:48:29
63SPAJose Luis Medina Garcia (SPA)2:48:29
64SPASebastia Plomer Riutort (SPA)2:48:29
65SPASergio Gutierrez Vargas (SPA)2:48:29
66SPAJon Gil Velaz (SPA)2:48:29
67SPAIvan Gomez Llorente (SPA)2:48:29
68SPAAlejandro Luna Del Cerro (SPA)2:48:36
69SPAPablo Garcia Frances (SPA)2:48:42
70SPAIñaki Diaz Melero (SPA)2:51:21
71SPAUnai Aznar Vijuesca (SPA)2:52:36
72SPADaniel Cavia Sanz (SPA)2:52:50
73SPAFrancesc Bennassar Rossello (SPA)2:52:50
74SPAJuan Carlos Ruiz Lopez (SPA)2:52:50
75SPAMikel Agirrebeitia Iturrieta (SPA)2:52:50
76SPAJuan Sanchez Gavilan (SPA)2:53:39
77SPASantano Pino De La Asuncion (SPA)2:53:58
78SPARoberto Gallo Barcenillla (SPA)2:53:58
79SPAManuel Sampedro Garcia (SPA)2:53:58
80SPARaul Craviotto Villegas (SPA)2:53:58
81SPAAlvaro Cobo Diaz (SPA)2:53:58
82SPAAngel De Lamo Ruiz (SPA)2:53:58
83SPADaniel Sanin Sanchez (SPA)2:53:58
84SPADiego Uriarte Belzunegi (SPA)2:54:05

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved