All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 3rd March 2019


Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne - 3rd March 2019


1LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Deceuninck - Quick Step04:42:54
2GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos00:00:12
3NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energie00:00:12
4NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Jumbo - Visma00:00:12
5BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step00:00:12
6FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step00:00:12
7BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Lotto - Soudal00:00:12
8GERAndré Greipel (GER)Arkéa - Samsic00:00:12
9BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal00:00:12
10SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar00:00:12
11FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis00:00:12
12BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy00:00:12
13SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida00:00:12
14BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo00:00:12
15BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin00:00:12
16ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert00:00:12
17GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe00:00:12
18FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie00:00:12
19BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00:00:12
20CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana00:00:12
21SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj00:00:12
22BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert00:00:12
23NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Roompot - Charles00:00:12
24BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00:00:12
25AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First00:00:12
26SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale00:00:12
27BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistar00:00:12
28BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC00:00:12
29CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj00:00:12
30DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step00:00:12
31NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education First00:00:18
32SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin00:00:18
33CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step00:00:18
34LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe00:01:01
35ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Uae Team Emirates00:01:01
36FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic00:01:24
37FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels00:01:24
38FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic00:01:24
39ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Astana00:01:24
40SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar00:01:24
41BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal00:01:24
42BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale00:01:34
43BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal00:01:34
44BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin00:01:34
45GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos00:01:34
46NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Jumbo - Visma00:01:34
47FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:02:08
48FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis00:02:22
49AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott00:02:22
50BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00:02:22
51NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Charles00:02:22
52NZLDion Smith (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott00:02:22
53SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar00:02:22
54SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates00:02:22
55BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis00:02:22
56CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC00:02:22
57BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis00:02:25
58BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step00:02:31
59LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo00:02:31
60AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott00:02:55
61BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC00:02:55
62CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy00:03:15
63BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal00:03:30
64SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)CCC00:03:30
65FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie00:03:30
66GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineos00:03:30
67NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First00:03:30
68ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe00:03:30
69NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma00:03:30

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved