All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2019

Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop 2019

NetherlandsNetherlands - 16th June 2019


Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop - 16th June 2019


1NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel4:29:55
2GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
3NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Vlasmans.t.
4NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
5NEDBjörn Bakker (NED)Fila - Nijwa Trucks (nwv Groningen)s.t.
6BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
7NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
8GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
9NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
10BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibels.t.
11NEDRens Tulner (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
12BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Cibels.t.
13BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
14LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
15NEDArne Peters (NED)s.t.
16GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
17NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alectos.t.
18NEDMinne Verboom (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
19BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
20IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
21NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
22GBROliver Wood (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
23BELWim Reynaerts (BEL)Cibels.t.
24BELTuur Deprez (BEL)Cibels.t.
25GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
26ERANahom Desale Kalei (ERA)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
27POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
28BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
29NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
30NEDLars Loohuis (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
31NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
32BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
33BELMaxim Andrieu (BEL)Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloignes.t.
34AUSSam Welsford (AUS)Sunshine Coasts.t.
35NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
36ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
37NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
38NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
39CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)Starts.t.
40BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
41BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Volker Wessels - Merckx0:07
42AUSDarcy Pirotta (AUS)0:07
43NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:07
44BELTorsten Demeyere (BEL)Mysenlan - Baboco - Douterloigne0:07
45IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing0:07
46GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:07
47LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:07
48AUSAlistair Donohoe (AUS)Sunshine Coast0:07
49NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:07
50NEDTim Weerkamp (NED)0:07
51NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Vlasman0:10
52GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:10
53GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)Seg Racing Academy0:12
54NEDMitch Groot (NED)Alecto0:12
55POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:12
56NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman0:16
57BELAlexander Maes (BEL)Cibel0:16
58NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)Vlasman0:16
59AUSCameron Scott (AUS)Sunshine Coast0:16
60NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:22
61NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:22
62NEDJasper Schouten (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreek0:24
63NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:29
64AUSKelland O'Brien (AUS)Sunshine Coast0:31
65NEDDaniel Abraham (NED)0:40
66AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Sunshine Coast0:50
67BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:12
68NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:12
69GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes1:12
70NEDArjan Arentsen (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreek1:12
71GERJan Niklas Junger (GER)1:12
72SYRMohamed Rayes (SYR)1:12
73NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:12
74GERRichard Weinzheimer (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:12
75NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:12
76NEDMax Hendrikx (NED)WV De Jonge Renner1:12
77ARGOscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles (ARG)Start1:12
78NEDJesse Huijbregts (NED)WV De Jonge Renner1:17
79NEDMartin Van de Pol (NED)1:17
80AUSConnor Lambert (AUS)1:17
81FRALuis Javelly (FRA)Start1:17
82GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes1:21
83BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Cibel1:26
84BELJordi Van Dingenen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:48
85NEDEddy Van Ijzendoorn (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding2:33
86NEDKarsten Veen (NED)Fila - Nijwa Trucks (nwv Groningen)2:42
87NEDBas Van Belle (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling3:28
88BELStijn De Bock (BEL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes3:28
89AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes3:28
90NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel3:28
91NEDChiel Schulten (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx3:28
92NEDKoen Paalman (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx3:28
93NEDDanny Kroeze (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreek3:34
94BELAlexander Cools (BEL)Cibel3:39
95GERLukas Märkl (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:39
96NEDMaarten Vierhout (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreek3:39
97NEDManuel Michielsen (NED)WV De Jonge Renner4:29
98NEDWessel Verschueren (NED)WV De Jonge Renner4:29
99NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Alecto15:26
100NZLMatias Fitzwater (NZL)15:54

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved