All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Austrian National Championships - 2019

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Results Men

Austrian National Championships - Results Men 2019

AustriaAustria - 19th May 2019 - 30th June 2019


Men's Time Trial - 19th May 2019Time Trial


1AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy34:45
2AUTJohannes Hirschbichler (AUT)1:19
3AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:31
4AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:45
5AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:18
6AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:20
7AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers2:56
8AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic3:02
9AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:08
10AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:17
11AUTStefan Taferner (AUT)4:22
12AUTSandro Jenewein (AUT)4:28
13AUTDaniel Federspiel (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic4:39
14AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)5:12
15AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)5:16
16AUTDaniel Knapp (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic5:18
17AUTLukas Winter (AUT)5:39
18AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)5:55
19AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)8:14
20AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)8:17
21AUTEric Polansek (AUT)9:36

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 19th May 2019


1AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol35:39
2AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol0:26
3AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:22
4AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirol1:37
5AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol2:05
6AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol2:21
7AUTChristoph Schößwendter (AUT)2:37
8AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)2:45
9AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:51
10AUTNils Friedl (AUT)3:57
11AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development3:59
12AUTJan Koller (AUT)4:03
13AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers4:04
14AUTDominik Amann (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic4:11
15AUTAlexander Kreidl (AUT)4:39
16AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)4:47
17AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich5:24
18AUTChristian Rammer (AUT)5:41

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 19th May 2019


Men's Road Race - 30th June 2019


1AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe4:55:24
2AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Trek - Segafredo1:06
3AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:06
4AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)8:46
5AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol8:46
6AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Merida8:48
7AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe8:51
8AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10:57
9AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers10:57
10AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels11:57
11AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol12:00
12AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)13:06
13AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)CCC13:41
14SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)15:56
15AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic16:39
16AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic18:28
17AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol18:28
18AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels18:28
19AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)19:55
20AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)19:55
21AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)Tirol19:55
22AUTAlban Lakata (AUT)19:58
23AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels19:58
24AUTDaniel Knapp (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic22:11
25AUTChristof Hochenwarter (AUT)22:11
26AUTJan Koller (AUT)22:11
27AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22:11
28AUTChristoph Schößwendter (AUT)22:11
29AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich22:11
30AUTNils Friedl (AUT)22:11
31AUTManfred Zöger (AUT)22:11
32AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich22:11
33AUTStefan Thanner (AUT)22:11
34AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)22:16

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved