All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour de l'Eurométropole - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Tour de l'Eurométropole 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 5th October 2019


Tour de l'Eurométropole - 5th October 2019


1BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:47:50
2FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:00
3BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
4BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
5FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
6LATEmils Liepins (LAT)WB Aqua Protect0:00
7GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC0:00
8BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:00
9FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:00
10ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)WB Aqua Protect0:00
11BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:00
12BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
13BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
14BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:00
15BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
16FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:00
17FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:00
18BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
19BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:00
20GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:00
21SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
22BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel0:00
23FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)0:00
24BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:00
25GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:00
26BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:00
27BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC0:00
28SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:17
29POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC0:17
30CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:33
31DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:02
32LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling2:02
33BELGlenn Debruyne (BEL)Cibel2:02
34BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charles2:02
35BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:02
36BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:02
37SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:02
38BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC2:02
39CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC2:02
40ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC2:02
41FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:02
42DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez2:02
43LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale2:02
44ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis2:02
45POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling2:02
46BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:02
47BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:02
48BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen2:02
49BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke2:02
50SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)CCC2:02
51NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Charles2:02
52BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis2:02
53FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com2:02
54FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:02
55BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:02
56ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:02
57FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis2:02
58FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation2:02
59ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)2:02
60GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling2:02
61FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:02
62BELTuur Deprez (BEL)Cibel2:02
63NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop2:02
64FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:02
65NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Charles2:02
66LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling2:02
67DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez2:02
68SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:02
69CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling2:02
70BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:02
71BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale2:02
72CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:02
73BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:32
74BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:32
75POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling2:32
76BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Cibel2:32
77FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:32
78NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charles2:32
79NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charles2:32
80DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon - Circus2:32
81BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:32
82SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:32
83BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:40
84BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:42
85IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academy2:50
86DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez2:50
87LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo2:54
88NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Riwal - Readynez3:12
89SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez3:12
90BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect3:12
91FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy3:12
92FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire3:12
93BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon - Circus3:20
94BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Corendon - Circus3:20
95BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:20
96DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:20
97BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:20
98FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energie6:26
99SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:41
100USAJohn Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc7:50

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved