All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2019

Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny 2019

HungaryHungary - 11th May 2019


Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny - 11th May 2019


1POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats3:57:26
2SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)0:03
3SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:03
4AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:03
5ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:03
6CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)0:11
7GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:11
8CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:11
9ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:15
10CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:18
11TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)CCC Development0:21
12CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:21
13HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:26
14CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:30
15SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:42
16GERHelmut Trettwer (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:06
17SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:08
18AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)1:39
19CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)1:50
20CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author1:52
21AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers2:02
22SLOTim Roskar (SLO)2:02
23POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom2:02
24AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)2:02
25AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:02
26TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:02
27SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:02
28CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)2:07
29CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:08
30SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)2:10
31SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)2:11
32AUTAndreas Wolfmayr (AUT)2:14
33POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats2:15
34POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom2:15
35SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum2:21
36POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom2:27
37AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich2:29
38HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon2:34
39CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)2:49
40AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:51
41ITAMarco Borgo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina3:00
42CZEMichal Rotter (CZE)3:26
43CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)3:37
44SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:45
45CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)3:48
46HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monaco3:52
47CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)3:52
48SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)3:52
49SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)4:00
50AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)4:08
51KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apple4:10
52KAZYuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ)Apple4:10
53AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich4:17
54ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina4:21
55HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon4:28
56CZEDavid Andrle (CZE)4:45
57HUNGábor Fejes (HUN)4:52
58HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)5:14
59POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R5:14
60POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R5:14
61CZEJan Kraus (CZE)5:14
62SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:14
63HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon5:14
64RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple5:17
65AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:17
66POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom5:17
67POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom5:17
68POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:17
69AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:17
70AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich5:17
71AUTEric Polansek (AUT)5:17
72POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development5:17
73SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)5:17
74SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)5:34
75ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina6:01
76SLORobert Jenko (SLO)6:16
77SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum7:04
78CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)7:10
79CZEDavid Kulhánek (CZE)7:10
80POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R7:10
81POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom7:10
82POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats7:10
83CZEOndrej Vendolsy (CZE)7:10
84SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica7:10
85HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)7:10
86SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)7:10
87HUNMárk Zathureczky (HUN)7:10
88HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)7:10
89CZEMichael Kohout (CZE)7:17
90SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica7:21
91CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author7:21
92HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)7:50
93HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)8:03
94POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats8:38
95POLBartosz Warchol (POL)10:26
96SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)10:35
97AUTStefan Taferner (AUT)11:39
98AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers11:39
99HUNLajos Balogh (HUN)12:05
100CZEKarel Kuba (CZE)12:05
101KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)Apple12:05
102SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)12:05
103SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)12:05

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved