All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Volta ao Alentejo - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Volta ao Alentejo - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2019

Volta ao Alentejo 2019

PortugalPortugal - 20th March 2019 - 24th March 2019


General classification - 24th March 2019


1PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto19:13:43
2PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:03
3SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:04
4NORTobias Foss (NOR)Uno-X0:15
5COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Equipo Euskadi0:21
6SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:26
7SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:26
8SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:28
9RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:51
10SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:58
11PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:10
12PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:21
13RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:34
14SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:37
15SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:46
16FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:52
17PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel1:57
18SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb2:01
19PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:04
20PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano2:18
21USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Geba2:22
22ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira2:27
23SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)2:51
24GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)2:58
25GBRRhys Britton (GBR)3:07
26GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)3:12
27PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3:17
28URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel3:21
29PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel3:24
30LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba3:40
31GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col4:09
32PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport4:13
33SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:26
34PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua4:43
35AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col4:52
36GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col5:08
37PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua5:17
38SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi5:44
39NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X6:59
40FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col7:19
41RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)7:20
42RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Tavira7:28
43GBRSean Flynn (GBR)7:28
44PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto7:51
45PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto7:55
46SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:46
47GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb9:17
48NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col9:37
49SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel9:37
50PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb9:57
51SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano10:03
52LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Geba10:34
53PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel10:42
54PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport10:49
55SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano11:07
56PORFábio Costa (POR)11:44
57PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)11:54
58SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi12:04
59PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Sporting - Tavira13:01
60PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Tavira13:11
61RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx14:29
62PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista14:43
63PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)Miranda - Mortagua15:57
64ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira16:14
65AGODário António (AGO)16:34
66POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto17:00
67PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua17:05
68PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto17:35
69BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel17:52
70PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Efapel18:22
71NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Differdange - Geba18:23
72PORJosé Sousa (POR)18:46
73RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx18:59
74PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista19:22
75AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)19:37
76SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi20:34
77NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X20:44
78GBRJim Brown (GBR)20:59
79NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X21:00
80SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi21:38
81SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira21:54
82BELLouis Deguide (BEL)Differdange - Geba22:00
83PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22:07
84SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy22:10
85PORJoão Paulo Brito Barbosa (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb23:10
86SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb23:21
87PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb24:16
88IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col24:36
89SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy24:46
90POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport24:51
91PORLeonel Sousa Coutinho (POR)Aviludo - Louletano24:55
92GBREthan Vernon (GBR)25:27
93AGOJosé Tuto Cruz (AGO)25:37
94SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy26:07
95LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba26:39
96PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista26:44
97SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy26:57
98PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb27:02
99PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild27:34
100PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport27:46
101RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx28:27
102SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano29:18
103SPAJesús Angel Nanclares Herraez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua29:37
104SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)31:43
105PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport31:47
106GBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)32:52
107PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua35:47
108NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X39:38
109FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda41:02
110SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias41:17
111SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias48:40
112PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport55:20
113USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda55:51

Stage 1 - Montemor-o- Novo - Moura - 208,1 km - 20th March 2019Sprint


1SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:06:43
2PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
3SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
4GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)s.t.
5FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
6COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Equipo Euskadis.t.
7GBRRhys Britton (GBR)s.t.
8RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Taviras.t.
9PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
10NORTobias Foss (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
11PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapels.t.
12PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
13SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
14RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
15ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
16SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
17PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
18AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
19SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
20PORFábio Costa (POR)s.t.
21SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
22PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
23SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
24PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
25SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
26LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Gebas.t.
27PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapels.t.
28SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
29SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnbs.t.
30RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
31SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)0:10
32GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:10
33SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:10
34PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:10
35PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:10
36PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano0:10
37PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:10
38SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel0:10
39GBRSean Flynn (GBR)0:10
40NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)0:10
41URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel0:10
42USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Geba0:10
43PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:14
44PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)0:14
45PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:14
46NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X0:14
47PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:14
48SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:14
49BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel0:14
50SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:14
51GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:14
52AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)0:14
53NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X0:20
54PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:20
55PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:20
56GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:23
57RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)0:25
58NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Differdange - Geba0:25
59PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:25
60SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:29
61GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)0:30
62RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:33
63PORJosé Sousa (POR)0:35
64AGODário António (AGO)0:37
65RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:39
66ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:49
67SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:52
68SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:58
69FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col1:02
70SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:11
71LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Geba1:24
72GBRJim Brown (GBR)1:30
73GBREthan Vernon (GBR)2:06
74PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)Miranda - Mortagua2:14
75SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
76NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
77NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X2:52
78GBRJoe Nally (GBR)2:56
79PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel3:09
80NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col3:39
81PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport3:43
82PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:52
83PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Efapel4:50
84GBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)5:29
85NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X6:03
86PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto11:39
87PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb11:39
88PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua11:39
89SPAJesús Angel Nanclares Herraez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua11:39
90PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport11:39
91POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto11:39
92SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua11:39
93AGOJosé Tuto Cruz (AGO)11:39
94POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport11:39
95RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx11:39
96PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua11:39
97PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild11:39
98PORJoão Paulo Brito Barbosa (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb11:39
99PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista11:39
100PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild11:39
101GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba11:39
102USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda11:39
103LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba11:39
104PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild11:39
105SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy11:39
106SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)11:39
107SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano11:39
108SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi11:39
109SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy11:39
110SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy11:39
111FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda11:39
112IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col11:39
113SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:39
114SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb11:39
115PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb11:39
116SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy11:48
117SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira11:48
118SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:48
119PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport11:50
120PORLeonel Sousa Coutinho (POR)Aviludo - Louletano13:55
121BELLouis Deguide (BEL)Differdange - Geba13:58
122PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport25:45
123PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport25:45
124SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadi

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Mértola - Odemira - 182,8 km - 21th March 2019Sprint


1SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:07:02
2SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
3SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
4GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)s.t.
5PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
6COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Equipo Euskadis.t.
7NORTobias Foss (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
8PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
9FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
10PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
11ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
12GBRRhys Britton (GBR)s.t.
13SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
14PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapels.t.
15PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
16PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
17RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
18PORFábio Costa (POR)s.t.
19SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
20PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
21SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
22SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
23LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:07
24RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Tavira0:07
25SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:07
26SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:07
27SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:13
28PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:13
29RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:13
30SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)0:13
31GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:18
32NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X0:18
33PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:18
34USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Geba0:18
35URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel0:18
36PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)0:18
37AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col0:20
38SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:20
39SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:20
40GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:24
41PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:24
42PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:24
43SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:24
44SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:24
45PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:33
46FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col0:33
47PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:33
48AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)0:36
49SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel0:36
50PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:36
51RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:42
52PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:42
53RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:42
54PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:42
55SPAJesús Angel Nanclares Herraez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua0:42
56AGODário António (AGO)0:47
57AGOJosé Tuto Cruz (AGO)0:47
58NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Differdange - Geba0:47
59IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col0:47
60PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:47
61PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:47
62NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col0:47
63RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:51
64RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)0:54
65PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:54
66GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)0:54
67SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:58
68SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua0:58
69POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:58
70SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:58
71PORJosé Sousa (POR)0:58
72BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel0:58
73GBRJim Brown (GBR)1:05
74SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)1:05
75SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:05
76PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel1:05
77PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:08
78GBREthan Vernon (GBR)1:11
79GBRSean Flynn (GBR)1:11
80BELLouis Deguide (BEL)Differdange - Geba1:18
81LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba1:18
82SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:21
83PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:24
84PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:26
85PORLeonel Sousa Coutinho (POR)Aviludo - Louletano1:32
86POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:32
87GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba1:32
88SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:32
89LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Geba1:32
90PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:32
91PORJoão Paulo Brito Barbosa (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:32
92PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:32
93FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:32
94PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:32
95PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:49
96PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:49
97NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X2:30
98NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X2:30
99PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb2:30
100PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb2:30
101PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb2:30
102GBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)2:41
103SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira2:41
104SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano2:41
105GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb2:41
106SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano2:43
107GBRJoe Nally (GBR)3:11
108PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Tavira3:42
109PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Efapel3:42
110ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira4:29
111PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport7:32
112SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy7:33
113NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X7:33
114SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:23
115SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista8:23
116SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:23
117USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda9:35
118PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild
119SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy
120NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)
121SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
122NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X
123PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Santiago do Cacém - Mora - 176,5 km - 22th March 2019Sprint


1GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)4:21:11
2PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
3PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapels.t.
4GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)s.t.
5GBRRhys Britton (GBR)s.t.
6PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnbs.t.
7ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
8NORTobias Foss (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
9SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
10SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
11FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
12SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
13PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
14SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
15SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
16SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
17PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
18PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
19COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Equipo Euskadis.t.
20RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Taviras.t.
21PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
22SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
23SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
24PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
25PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Ponte de Sor - Portalegre - 74,3 km - 23th March 2019Escape


1COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Equipo Euskadi1:56:28
2SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
3NORTobias Foss (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
4PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
5PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
6RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
7SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
8SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
9SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
10RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:32
11PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:32
12SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:32
13PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano0:35
14FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:38
15SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:38
16SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:38
17PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:38
18PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:38
19USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Geba0:38
20ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:38
21SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:38
22SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)0:38
23SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:38
24SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:50
25SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:00
26GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:00
27PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:00
28GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)1:00
29PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:00
30SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:00
31PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:00
32POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:00
33AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col1:00
34URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel1:00
35PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel1:00
36PORJoão Paulo Brito Barbosa (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:09
37PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel1:09
38RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:16
39SPAJesús Angel Nanclares Herraez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua1:28
40GBRRhys Britton (GBR)1:57
41GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)1:57
42PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:57
43NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Differdange - Geba1:57
44PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:57
45SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:57
46PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)1:57
47POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:57
48LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba1:57
49GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:57
50PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:57
51AGOJosé Tuto Cruz (AGO)2:04
52PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua2:04
53LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba2:05
54PORFábio Costa (POR)2:08
55GBRSean Flynn (GBR)2:10
56AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)2:27
57PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Sporting - Tavira2:40
58SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua2:40
59AGODário António (AGO)2:40
60FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:40
61RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)2:56
62PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport3:15
63BELLouis Deguide (BEL)Differdange - Geba3:15
64GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col3:15
65FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col3:15
66NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X3:15
67NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col3:15
68PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb3:15
69RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:15
70PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:15
71SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy3:15
72PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:15
73PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:15
74PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:15
75PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport3:15
76PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport3:15
77PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:15
78PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel3:15
79PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb3:15
80RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Tavira3:15
81LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Geba3:54
82PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Efapel5:21
83SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano5:21
84SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano5:21
85PORLeonel Sousa Coutinho (POR)Aviludo - Louletano5:21
86SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano5:21
87PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport5:27
88PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport5:27
89RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx5:34
90SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel5:40
91GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba5:42
92SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:39
93SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi6:41
94SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy6:41
95PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua6:41
96SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:41
97SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:41
98NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X6:41
99PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Tavira6:53
100ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira6:53
101USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda7:00
102GBRJim Brown (GBR)7:00
103IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col7:00
104PORJosé Sousa (POR)7:00
105PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild7:13
106SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi8:02
107SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi8:02
108PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb8:29
109SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb8:30
110BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel8:47
111SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)9:21
112NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X9:27
113NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X9:27
114GBREthan Vernon (GBR)11:29
115GBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)11:30
116GBRJoe Nally (GBR)13:58

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Castelo de Vide - Castelo de Vide - 8,4 km - 23th March 2019Time Trial


1PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto12:45
2PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:03
3SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:04
4NORTobias Foss (NOR)Uno-X0:15
5PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:18
6SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:20
7COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Equipo Euskadi0:21
8PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:22
9SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:26
10SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:26
11SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:26
12SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:26
13SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:28
14GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:28
15RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:35
16BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel0:38
17SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:39
18SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:39
19PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:41
20NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col0:41
21RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Tavira0:42
22SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel0:42
23POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:43
24RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:46
25USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Geba0:46
26PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:47
27GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)0:48
28RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:49
29PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:49
30PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:50
31SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:52
32NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X0:54
33PORFábio Costa (POR)0:55
34NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X0:56
35PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel0:57
36ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:58
37GBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)0:58
38SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:01
39GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)1:02
40RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:05
41SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:05
42SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:06
43SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:06
44AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col1:09
45PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel1:09
46PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)1:09
47PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:10
48GBRRhys Britton (GBR)1:10
49SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)1:10
50PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano1:10
51LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba1:12
52SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:12
53GBREthan Vernon (GBR)1:13
54SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)1:13
55FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:14
56SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:16
57SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:20
58PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Sporting - Tavira1:21
59PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:23
60PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:23
61SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:24
62PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:25
63PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Efapel1:25
64SPAJesús Angel Nanclares Herraez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua1:25
65URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel1:27
66NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Differdange - Geba1:29
67PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:30
68LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba1:31
69SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:31
70IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col1:31
71PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:32
72GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:36
73PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:36
74NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X1:37
75PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:38
76PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:38
77PORJoão Paulo Brito Barbosa (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:38
78SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:42
79PORJosé Sousa (POR)1:43
80RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:44
81SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:44
82PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:44
83SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:45
84PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:46
85FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col1:46
86POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:47
87FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:47
88GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:47
89NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X1:50
90PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:51
91SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:51
92AGODário António (AGO)1:53
93GBRJim Brown (GBR)1:55
94PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:55
95SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:56
96PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:56
97PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:58
98PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:59
99SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua2:02
100PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb2:04
101PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport2:05
102SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:06
103PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Tavira2:08
104PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport2:08
105GBRSean Flynn (GBR)2:08
106ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira2:10
107PORLeonel Sousa Coutinho (POR)Aviludo - Louletano2:13
108PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport2:13
109RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)2:14
110AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)2:18
111BELLouis Deguide (BEL)Differdange - Geba2:21
112LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Geba2:22
113AGOJosé Tuto Cruz (AGO)2:37
114GBRJoe Nally (GBR)2:39
115USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:43
116GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba3:19

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Portalegre - Évora - 152 km - 24th March 2019Sprint


1SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:29:33
2GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)s.t.
3SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:01
4PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:01
5PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:01
6FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:01
7PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:01
8GBRRhys Britton (GBR)0:01
9COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Equipo Euskadi0:01
10NORTobias Foss (NOR)Uno-X0:01
11SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:01
12PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:01
13PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:01
14PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:01
15SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:01
16SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:01
17SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:01
18SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:01
19SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:01
20GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)0:01
21PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel0:01
22RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:01
23PORLeonel Sousa Coutinho (POR)Aviludo - Louletano0:01
24SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:01
25SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:01
26PORDavid Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:12
27PORFábio Costa (POR)0:12
28USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Geba0:15
29URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel0:17
30LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:17
31PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:17
32SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:17
33RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:17
34PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda0:17
35SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:17
36PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:17
37PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)0:17
38PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano0:24
39PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:24
40SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)0:26
41GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:28
42PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:28
43PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:28
44NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col0:31
45FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col0:31
46SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:31
47SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:31
48LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:31
49LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:31
50SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:31
51SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:31
52RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)0:31
53PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:31
54BELLouis Deguide (BEL)Differdange - Geba0:31
55PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:31
56AGOJosé Tuto Cruz (AGO)0:31
57SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)0:31
58PORJosé Sousa (POR)0:31
59POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:31
60PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:31
61PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:44
62PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:44
63ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:52
64PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel0:54
65PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:54
66GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:54
67SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:54
68PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:54
69SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:54
70ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:54
71PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:58
72SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:58
73RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:22
74GBRSean Flynn (GBR)1:29
75GBREthan Vernon (GBR)1:29
76PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:30
77GBRJim Brown (GBR)1:30
78RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:01
79PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:43
80PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:43
81POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:43
82PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport2:01
83AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Wiggins - Le Col2:03
84PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Efapel2:08
85PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:20
86SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel2:20
87GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb2:20
88GBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)2:31
89NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X2:33
90SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi2:38
91SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi2:38
92AGODário António (AGO)2:38
93IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)Wiggins - Le Col2:55
94SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:57
95RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Sporting - Tavira3:25
96SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:49
97SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira4:33
98NORIdar Andersen (NOR)Uno-X4:49
99NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X5:50
100NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Differdange - Geba6:03
101AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)6:03
102BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel6:05
103RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx6:05
104NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X6:10
105FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda6:20
106SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:20
107PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild6:24
108SPAJesús Angel Nanclares Herraez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua6:24
109PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb6:24
110PORJoão Paulo Brito Barbosa (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb6:24
111PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport6:24
112PORPedro Pinto (POR)Miranda - Mortagua6:26
113USATimothy Rugg (USA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda7:50
114GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba
115SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua
116GBRJoe Nally (GBR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved