All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2019

PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2019

DenmarkDenmark - 21th August 2019 - 25th August 2019


General classification - 25th August 2019


1DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Coloquick16:52:33
2DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Jumbo - Visma0:11
3DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:12
4DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon - Circus0:12
5BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:19
6DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:39
7BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:10
8NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:13
9DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:16
10POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:23
11FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:24
12BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:26
13SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto1:28
14PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:32
15NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X1:32
16DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:34
17BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:39
18USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:41
19NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charles1:49
20GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb1:57
21NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Sunweb1:58
22BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:02
23FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk2:13
24NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi2:37
25NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jumbo - Visma2:52
26NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy3:12
27NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi3:14
28DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo3:30
29NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Charles3:35
30DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm3:48
31BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:53
32DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:22
33DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin4:31
34DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb4:38
35NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma4:44
36NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles5:07
37DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo5:28
38PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto5:37
39NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X5:37
40BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb5:52
41ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy6:01
42NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma6:07
43PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon6:20
44NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X6:23
45DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez6:42
46BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Roompot - Charles7:46
47GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development7:59
48FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels8:02
49DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo8:20
50GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circus8:35
51DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop8:51
52NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy9:27
53ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk9:46
54BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen10:08
55HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk11:21
56DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo12:08
57BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:14
58NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi12:15
59POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom12:46
60LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy12:49
61DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick12:56
62IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academy13:03
63FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels13:16
64BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels14:12
65NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus14:24
66ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox14:59
67DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Lotto - Soudal15:20
68NEDTom Leezer (NED)Jumbo - Visma15:29
69DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez15:35
70NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X15:37
71AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk16:10
72ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox16:45
73NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi17:11
74BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs17:51
75BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:03
76ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox18:16
77BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels18:31
78NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles18:32
79DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm18:46
80ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox18:51
81USAJonathan Brown (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon19:21
82DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo19:37
83DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez19:46
84PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto20:26
85NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles21:29
86DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon21:44
87ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox21:45
88NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Hagens Berman - Axeon21:46
89NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi21:55
90NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X22:29
91BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus22:47
92DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)22:54
93ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox23:31
94DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm23:36
95NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi23:45
96DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads23:53
97GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Circus23:55
98POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom24:05
99DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick24:48
100POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom25:48
101FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels26:18
102FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk27:18
103ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk27:30
104DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick27:36
105DENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)32:10
106BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33:16
107DENFrederik Muff (DEN)33:34
108DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Coloquick35:57
109DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez36:07

Stage 1 - Silkeborg - Silkeborg - 17 km - 21th August 2019Sprint


1BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:54:48
2BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
3BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
4DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
5LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
6NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
7DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
8BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen0:03
9FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:03
10NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:03
11DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo0:03
12NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles0:03
13PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:03
14NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:03
15PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:03
16ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk0:03
17NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Sunweb0:03
18BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:03
19NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:03
20POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:03
21NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:03
22DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:03
23USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:03
24DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop0:03
25BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:03
26PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:03
27DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:03
28FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:03
29NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:03
30POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:03
31HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk0:03
32NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:03
33BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:03
34DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:03
35BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
36FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:03
37DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:03
38AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy0:03
39DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon - Circus0:03
40PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:03
41BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:03
42GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb0:03
43FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:03
44POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom0:03
45DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:03
46BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
47DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:03
48GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:03
49SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:03
50NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Charles0:03
51NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:03
52NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X0:03
53GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Circus0:03
54NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:03
55BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
56NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charles0:03
57NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:03
58NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:03
59DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads0:03
60NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus0:03
61NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:03
62ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:03
63AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:03
64DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:03
65BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb0:03
66DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:03
67NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X0:03
68DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo0:03
69DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo0:03
70DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo0:03
71NEDTom Leezer (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:03
72NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles0:03
73NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X0:03
74DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick0:03
75DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)0:03
76ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:03
77ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:03
78BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
79GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circus0:03
80DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:21
81DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo0:21
82DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:30
83DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Jumbo - Visma0:03
84DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:59
85NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:04
86NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles1:04
87FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:15
88ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:15
89DENFrederik Muff (DEN)1:24
90POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom1:27
91BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:41
92DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:41
93DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:41
94ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk1:41
95IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academy1:44
96BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:49
97NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:03
98NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi2:36
99DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick2:49
100DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Coloquick2:49
101DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick2:49
102ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:30
103ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:30
104ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:30
105NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi3:30
106FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk3:30
107ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy3:30
108POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom3:30
109POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom3:30
110DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo3:30
111DENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)4:18
112DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez5:25
113DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez5:25
114DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon5:25
115POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom5:25
116USAJonathan Brown (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon5:25
117BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus5:25
118PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto6:58
119DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)10:48
120BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:50

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Grindsted - Grindsted - 17 km - 22th August 2019Time Trial


1DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm19:35
2DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:11
3DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin0:11
4DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Coloquick0:11
5DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:12
6BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:19
7DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Jumbo - Visma0:19
8DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon - Circus0:20
9AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy0:24
10NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:27
11BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb0:31
12BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:34
13BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:35
14DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:36
15DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:36
16PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:41
17DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:42
18DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick0:45
19GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb0:46
20USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:46
21NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:46
22DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:48
23DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:49
24LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy0:50
25NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Sunweb0:50
26FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:51
27NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles0:54
28NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:00
29POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:01
30SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto1:01
31DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo1:02
32PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)1:03
33BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:04
34FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:04
35NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:04
36DENFrederik Muff (DEN)1:05
37IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academy1:06
38DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo1:06
39DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:08
40DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Lotto - Soudal1:09
41GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development1:14
42NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus1:14
43FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:14
44NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:16
45DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:16
46POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom1:16
47GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circus1:18
48POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom1:19
49DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:20
50NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X1:22
51DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick1:25
52BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen1:25
53DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop1:25
54AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk1:26
55BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:26
56PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:27
57PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:29
58DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo1:31
59BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:31
60NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X1:33
61NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:33
62NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X1:33
63FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk1:34
64BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:35
65NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:37
66DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Coloquick1:39
67NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charles1:40
68NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jumbo - Visma1:43
69HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk1:43
70PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:44
71USAJonathan Brown (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:45
72BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:46
73BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:46
74NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X1:47
75BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:47
76ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk1:49
77BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:49
78DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo1:51
79NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:51
80BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:51
81NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Charles1:52
82NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles1:57
83NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:57
84ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:58
85NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X2:00
86ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:04
87POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom2:06
88FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:07
89NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma2:07
90ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk2:09
91DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez2:09
92NEDTom Leezer (NED)Jumbo - Visma2:11
93FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk2:12
94NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy2:16
95DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo2:17
96DENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)2:17
97ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:19
98DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick2:20
99POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom2:21
100DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo2:24
101BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Roompot - Charles2:28
102DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm2:28
103DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm2:29
104ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:29
105NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi2:30
106POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom2:32
107ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:36
108NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X2:36
109NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles2:36
110DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez2:38
111ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy2:39
112GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Circus2:42
113ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:52
114DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)3:16
115POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom3:20
116BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:25
117DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)3:32
118DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads4:12
118ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
120BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Holstebro - Vejle - 20 km - 23th August 2019Medium mountain


1DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon - Circus4:46:45
2DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
3DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
4DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
5NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:07
6BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:13
7BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:15
8NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jumbo - Visma0:15
9BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:15
10BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:15
11PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:15
12NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charles0:15
13NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:19
14DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:24
15SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:24
16POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:24
17NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:24
18NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:24
19NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:29
20FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:30
21NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:30
22DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:30
23NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:33
24FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:36
25DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:36
26DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:37
27USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:39
28FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:40
29BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:40
30ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:40
31PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:40
32NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:40
33BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:43
34DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo0:43
35PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:45
36BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb0:45
37BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:45
38NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:49
39GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb0:55
40NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Sunweb1:04
41GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circus1:07
42NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Charles1:22
43NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles1:22
44DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin1:31
45LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy1:31
46DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo1:31
47PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:40
48AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy2:33
49BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:33
50NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X2:33
51DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick2:45
52DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynez2:53
53DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb2:53
54NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles2:58
55BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:58
56ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy3:24
57DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Lotto - Soudal3:58
58NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy3:58
59DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo3:58
60NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X3:58
61ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk3:58
62DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:58
63BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen4:22
64NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus4:22
65GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development4:23
66NEDTom Leezer (NED)Jumbo - Visma4:31
67NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi4:55
68DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop5:58
69NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi6:06
70DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo7:08
71DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo7:08
72POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom7:08
73PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto7:08
74USAJonathan Brown (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon7:08
75NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X7:54
76NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X7:54
77HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk8:14
78DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm8:14
79DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm8:14
80DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez8:39
81ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:39
82ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:39
83ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:39
84ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:39
85DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)8:39
86BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs8:58
87DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez9:18
88IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academy9:27
89POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom9:39
90FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels10:40
91BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels10:40
92AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk10:40
93FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk10:40
94ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox10:59
95POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom10:59
96DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon11:14
97DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez11:14
98BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus11:30
99POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom11:30
100NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles11:30
101GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Circus11:30
102BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:30
103DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm11:50
104DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo11:55
105DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads11:58
106NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi12:10
107DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)12:10
108BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:13
109POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom12:20
110NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Hagens Berman - Axeon12:24
111DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Coloquick12:26
112DENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)12:49
113DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick12:49
114DENFrederik Muff (DEN)12:49
115ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk12:49
116FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels13:00
117DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick13:00
118POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Korsør - Asnæs Indelukke - 175 km - 24th August 2019Medium mountain


1BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:09:38
2BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
3NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
4DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Jumbo - Visma0:03
5DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:03
6DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:03
7DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Coloquick0:03
8ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:05
9SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:05
10FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:05
11NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:05
12FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:05
13POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:05
14DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:05
15NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Charles0:11
16NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Sunweb0:11
17DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:11
18DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon - Circus0:11
19DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:11
20NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:13
21PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:13
22BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:13
23DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo0:13
24GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb0:18
25USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:18
26NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:18
27BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:23
28DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:29
29NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:32
30NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:34
31ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:38
32NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:47
33IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academy0:51
34NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X0:54
35BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:56
36DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:56
37NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jumbo - Visma1:04
38GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development1:10
39NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles1:17
40BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:24
41DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo1:26
42DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:26
43DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:26
44HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk1:26
45FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:35
46DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop1:35
47DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin1:42
48GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circus2:35
49BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:40
50DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon2:58
51PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:58
52PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon2:58
53POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom3:07
54DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo3:07
55NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi3:11
56NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma3:11
57NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma3:22
58NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X3:36
59DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo3:36
60NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy3:54
61NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles4:06
62DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:06
63PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto4:06
64AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk4:06
65ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk4:06
66DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick4:06
67FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:25
68LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy4:26
69USAJonathan Brown (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon4:26
70BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus4:37
71BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Roompot - Charles4:37
72BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb4:38
73BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen4:38
74BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:41
75ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:49
76ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:49
77ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:51
78DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick5:16
79DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Lotto - Soudal6:15
80ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox6:15
81NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Hagens Berman - Axeon6:41
82BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs7:20
83BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:20
84ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox7:20
85ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk7:20
86DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads7:20
87BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:20
88POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom7:20
89BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels7:20
90FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels7:27
91DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm8:11
92GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Circus8:11
93NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus8:11
94DENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)8:11
95NEDTom Leezer (NED)Jumbo - Visma8:12
96DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm10:09
97DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo10:09
98DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)10:09
99FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk10:09
100AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy10:12
101NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi10:51
102NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi10:51
103NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi10:51
104NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X10:51
105DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm10:51
106DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick10:51
107POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom14:55
108DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez17:29
109DENFrederik Muff (DEN)17:29
110POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom17:29
111POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom17:29
112DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Coloquick17:29
113NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles17:38
114PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)
115NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X
116DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo
117DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Roskilde - Frederiksberg - 165 km - 25th August 2019Escape


1BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen3:41:37
2FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
3BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
4BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
5NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
6DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
7DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
8NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Sunwebs.t.
9NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
10NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
11ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
12DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
13NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
14ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
15POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
16DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon - Circuss.t.
17DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoos.t.
18BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
19ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
20DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
21BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
22DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
23BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:05
24DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:05
25DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Jumbo - Visma0:05
26NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X0:05
27FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:05
28BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:05
29POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom0:05
30NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:05
31USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:05
32NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:05
33AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:05
34FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:05
35NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles0:05
36NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charles0:05
37NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:05
38NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:05
39GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb0:05
40BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:05
41BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:05
42BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:05
43PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:05
44DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:05
45SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:05
46NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:05
47IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academy0:05
48NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles0:05
49DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:05
50NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:05
51ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:05
52POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom0:05
53BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Sunweb0:05
54HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Novo Nordisk0:05
55PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:05
56NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:17
57DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:17
58BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:17
59NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:17
60DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo0:17
61NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Charles0:17
62DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo0:21
63DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo0:21
64NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:21
65DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick0:21
66BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:21
67BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:26
68PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:32
69POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:32
70DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads0:32
71DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:32
72ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:32
73DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:42
74DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:42
75NEDTom Leezer (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:42
76NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus0:44
77NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:47
78DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:47
79USAJonathan Brown (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:47
80DENFrederik Muff (DEN)0:57
81DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:57
82DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:57
83PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:57
84DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)0:57
85FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk0:57
86DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:57
87BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:57
88FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:57
89GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development1:02
90DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo1:03
91ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:05
92ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:05
93DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin1:23
94BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:29
95GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Circus1:39
96DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Coloquick1:44
97DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick1:44
98NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:59
99NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:59
100NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X2:29
101NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X2:29
102DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Lotto - Soudal3:09
103GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circus3:42
104ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk3:42
105FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:42
106DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick4:47
107DENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)4:47
108LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy6:19
109ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox11:19
110POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom
111POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom
112DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
113AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved