All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 22th June 2019


Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl - 22th June 2019


1COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:19:45
2BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
4BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
5BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
6BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
7FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
9ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:03
10FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:03
11FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:03
12BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
13BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:03
14CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:03
15BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:03
16BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:03
17NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:03
18GERSven Thurau (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:03
19BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:06
20BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06
21BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:06
22BELWim Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel0:06
23BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:06
24DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:10
25ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:12
26BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel0:12
27GBRJacob Vaughan (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:17
28BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:17
29AUSRyan Thomas (AUS)Drapac EF - Cannondale0:17
30BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel0:17
31BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:17
32ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:17
33BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:17
34SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:17
35ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)WB Aqua Protect0:17
36NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:17
37BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:17
38DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:17
39BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:17
40BELJelle Cant (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:17
41SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:17
42GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:17
43AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:17
44DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Corendon - Circus0:17
45BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:17
46CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:17
47BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:17
48ERANahom Desale Kalei (ERA)Beat Cycling Club0:22
49GERMiká Heming (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:22
50GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:22
51AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing0:22
52GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:22
53NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:22
54AUSLiam White (AUS)Drapac EF - Cannondale0:22
55NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:22
56BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:22
57GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)Beat Cycling Club0:22
58BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:26
59BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:26
60NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Riwal - Readynez0:26
61NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing0:26
62BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:26
63FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:32
64BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:34
65NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Charles0:34
66ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:36
67BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:36
68BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:36
69GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Circus0:36
70BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:36
71BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:36
72BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:42
73BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:46
74BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:58
75NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club1:02
76ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:05
77BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:05
78FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:13
79NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:13
80NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:18
81ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy1:18
82GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes1:20
83BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:21
84BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:21
85BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:21
86BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Cibel1:21
87BELAlexander Maes (BEL)Cibel1:21
88NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles1:21
89AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Uae Team Emirates1:31
90BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:34
91FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:07
92GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Lotto - Soudal2:25
93BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:25
94GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon2:28
95FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:48
96BELAlexander Cools (BEL)Cibel3:43
97NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid3:54
98BELJordi Van Dingenen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:54
99DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:54
100AUSLiam Magennis (AUS)Drapac EF - Cannondale4:15
101BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circus4:17
102BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:17
103GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes4:17
104BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:17
105GERChristopher Heider (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon4:17
106GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)Seg Racing Academy4:17
107BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis5:45
108GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis5:45
109FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis5:45
110ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis5:45
111NEDMinne Verboom (NED)Seg Racing Academy6:16

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved