All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Dutch National Championships - 2019

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results Women

Results Men

Dutch National Championships - Results Men 2019

NetherlandsNetherlands - 19th June 2019 - 30th June 2019


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 19th June 2019


1NEDLars Boven (NED)34:35
2NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)+0:48
3NEDCasper van Uden (NED)+1:04
4NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)Spiderking - Soenens U19 Development Team+1:34
5NEDAxel van der Tuuk (NED)Spiderking - Soenens U19 Development Team+1:41
6NEDIan Spenkelink (NED)+1:41
7NEDMathijs de Kok (NED)+1:48
8NEDJoris Kroon (NED)+1:48
9NEDSten Verzijl (NED)+2:18
10NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC+2:37
11NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Streetjump-Forte Development Team+2:38
12NEDLars Hohmann (NED)+2:39
13NEDWerner van der Meer (NED)+2:43
14NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)+2:49
15NEDWessel Mouris (NED)+2:50
16NEDJordan Habets (NED)Davo United CT Junior+2:52
17NEDKoert van Oosten (NED)+2:56
18NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruit+3:05
19NEDJonas de Poorter (NED)+3:08
20NEDJoris Buters (NED)+3:12
21NEDHugo Kars (NED)+3:17
22NEDGeert van Kappel (NED)+3:20
23NEDThomas Mijnsbergen (NED)+3:23
24NEDNiels van der Gracht (NED)+3:25
25NEDTristan Kool (NED)+3:29
26NEDMarijn Maas (NED)+3:29
27NEDRoy Duijvesteijn (NED)+3:32
28NEDTjalle de Bruin (NED)+3:38
29NEDRick Hezeman (NED)+3:51
30NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)+3:52
31NEDJody Jochems (NED)+3:53
32NEDBoris Romers (NED)Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC+4:12
33NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruit+4:14
34NEDRobin van Oorschot (NED)+4:20
35NEDLars Seldenthuis (NED)+4:26
36NEDLennart Bult (NED)+4:26
37NEDRowan Wijfje (NED)+4:28
38NEDPieter de Groof (NED)+4:30
39NEDJim Kes (NED)+4:33
40NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)+4:35
41NEDDennis Willems (NED)+4:35
42NEDTom Smeets (NED)+4:51
43NEDLeon Ellermann (NED)+5:02
44NEDYoeri Slokkers (NED)+5:06
45NEDPieter Prosman (NED)+5:50
46NEDJochem Widdershoven (NED)+8:08

Men's Road Race - Junior - 22th June 2019


1NEDAxel van der Tuuk (NED)Spiderking - Soenens U19 Development Team2:45:43
2NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)2:45:43
3NEDSten Verzijl (NED)2:45:45
4NEDOlav Kooij (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruit2:45:45
5NEDKevin Arrammach (NED)2:45:45
6NEDSerginho Wilshaus (NED)2:45:45
7NEDHuub Artz (NED)District Zuid Oost - Nederland2:45:45
8NEDHugo Kars (NED)2:45:45
9NEDMelvin Drost (NED)2:45:45
10NEDLars Hohmann (NED)2:45:45
11NEDIan Spenkelink (NED)2:45:45
12NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Streetjump-Forte Development Team2:45:45
13NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruit2:45:45
14NEDNiek Voogt (NED)2:45:45
15NEDJaap Roelen (NED)2:45:45
16NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC2:45:45
17NEDMartijn Rasenberg (NED)Ridley-Hermans DT2:45:45
18NEDJesse Sytema (NED)2:45:45
19NEDSammy Berkelder (NED)2:45:45
20NEDDennis Willems (NED)2:45:45
21NEDKoert van Oosten (NED)2:45:45
22NEDRedmar Dijkman (NED)2:45:45
23NEDDelano Swenne (NED)2:45:45
24NEDSteyn Lamberink (NED)2:45:45
25NEDWard de Schepper (NED)2:45:45
26NEDThomas Mijnsbergen (NED)2:45:45
27NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)2:45:45
28NEDArjen Van Damme (NED)2:45:45
29NEDJames Potter (NED)2:45:45
30NEDJonas de Poorter (NED)2:45:45
31NEDArd Stuiver (NED)2:45:45
32NEDCasper van Uden (NED)2:45:45
33NEDRick Hezeman (NED)2:45:45
34NEDDylan Strik (NED)2:45:45
35NEDXander Van Straten (NED)2:45:45
36NEDMike Schuch (NED)Streetjump-Forte Development Team2:45:45
37NEDThijs van Beek (NED)2:45:45
38NEDPhilip Sijbrandi (NED)2:45:45
39NEDNiels van der Gracht (NED)2:45:45
40NEDSalvador Alvarado (NED)2:45:45
41NEDAlexander Kok (NED)2:45:45
42NEDRoy Duijvesteijn (NED)2:45:45
43NEDSten Hoek (NED)2:45:45
44NEDDaan Brouwer (NED)2:45:45
45NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)Spiderking - Soenens U19 Development Team2:45:45
46NEDAldert van der Veen (NED)2:45:45
47NEDWouter Zwaan (NED)2:45:45
48NEDPieter Dekker (NED)2:45:45
49NEDGeert van Kappel (NED)2:45:45
50NEDStijn van Lohuizen (NED)2:45:45
51NEDMathijs de Kok (NED)2:45:45
52NEDPim Ronhaar (NED)2:45:45
53NEDJur Groot Koerkamp (NED)2:45:45
54NEDJoris Kroon (NED)2:45:45
55NEDPieter de Groof (NED)2:45:45
56NEDBoris Romers (NED)Acrog - Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC2:45:45
57NEDBas Scheffer (NED)2:45:45
58NEDWessel Mouris (NED)2:45:45
59NEDKinley Bijl (NED)2:45:45
60NEDJim Kes (NED)2:45:45
61NEDOle Veenhuis (NED)2:45:45
62NEDJardi Christiaan Van Der Lee (NED)Westland Wil Vooruit2:45:45
63NEDGianni Pavone (NED)2:45:45
64NEDNoah Vreeswijk (NED)2:45:45
65NEDJoppe de Heij (NED)2:45:45
66NEDLars Seldenthuis (NED)2:45:45
67NEDSam Meijdam (NED)2:45:45
68NEDEnzo Leijnse (NED)2:45:45
69NEDChristiaan Lubbers (NED)2:45:56
70NEDRoy Hoogendoorn (NED)2:46:00
71NEDStijn Hanegraaf (NED)2:46:01
72NEDStan van den Bergh (NED)2:46:01
73NEDLance Huenders (NED)2:46:01
74NEDJoeri Fledderus (NED)2:46:01
75NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruit2:46:01
76NEDCasper Polet (NED)2:46:06
77NEDRobin van Oorschot (NED)2:46:16
78NEDXander Van Dijk (NED)2:46:16
79NEDLars Boven (NED)2:46:33
80NEDWouter van de Weerdhof (NED)2:46:33
81NEDPete Uptegrove (NED)2:46:53
82NEDVincent Kriek (NED)2:47:36
83NEDTjalle de Bruin (NED)2:47:36
84NEDNoel Luijten (NED)2:48:07
85NEDSven Raats (NED)2:48:07
86NEDJoris Keller (NED)2:50:04
87NEDTristan Timmermans (NED)2:50:17
88NEDThijn Kluts (NED)2:50:24
89NEDJurgen Mesu (NED)2:50:29

Men's Time Trial - 26th June 2019Time Trial


1NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Visma46:59
2NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education First0:08
3NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Team Ineos0:27
4NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:06
5NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energie1:16
6NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal1:38
7NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education First1:48
8NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunweb1:53
9NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma2:05
10NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)Vlasman2:29
11NEDMarien Bogerd (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreek2:32
12NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid2:38
13NEDBert Smilda (NED)WV De Kannibaal3:12
14NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc3:17
15NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Vlasman3:24
16NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:31
17NEDWieger Van Der Wier (NED)3:44
18NEDRemco Grasman (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volharding3:44
19NEDRobin Löwik (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreek3:57
20NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc3:58
21NEDStephan Bakker (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam4:06
22NEDGlenn Edelenbos (NED)4:21
23NEDPieter ten Kortenaar (NED)4:26
24NEDSjors Handgraaf (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek4:26
25NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)4:47
26NEDTom Vermeer (NED)4:49
27NEDDaniel Abraham (NED)5:04
28NEDTom Terpstra (NED)5:12
29NEDBart Vreugdenhil (NED)Viro - Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven5:16
30NEDGerwin Coljé (NED)5:22
31NEDArian Stolwijk (NED)5:44
32NEDRuben Van Den Ende (NED)5:49
33NEDTim Christen (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek5:58
34NEDCris Zwanenburg (NED)6:04
35NEDKai Reus (NED)6:09
36NEDDouwe Doorduin (NED)WV De Kannibaal6:19
37NEDDaaf Koemans (NED)6:21
38NEDRik Wielink (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreek6:24
39NEDLuuk Jansen (NED)6:29
40NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)6:31
41NEDBouke Gerritsma (NED)6:33
42NEDCoen Onderwater (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek6:57
43NEDEtienne Lenting (NED)7:08
44NEDArdjan van der Linden (NED)7:13
45NEDMelvin Bos (NED)7:28
46NEDErik Van Lakerveld (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek7:45
47NEDGerben Oldenkamp (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreek7:46
48NEDStefan van Spengen (NED)7:57
49NEDWilbert Van Het Loo (NED)8:17

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 26th June 2019


1NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy38:18
2NEDWessel Krul (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:07
3NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development0:08
4NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development0:37
5NEDHuub Deelstra (NED)0:42
6NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:55
7BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Volker Wessels - Merckx1:01
8NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx1:13
9NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:14
10NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:15
11NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:17
12NEDXavier Poels (NED)1:18
13NEDKelvin Kanen (NED)Viro - Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven1:24
14NEDRens Tulner (NED)WV De Jonge Renner1:24
15NEDManuel Michielsen (NED)WV De Jonge Renner1:34
16NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:36
17NEDDorus de Rijk (NED)Fila - Nijwa Trucks (nwv Groningen)1:39
18NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:44
19NEDStijn Daemen (NED)Home Solutions - Soenens1:45
20NEDMinne Verboom (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:48
21NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:49
22NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Club1:55
23NEDBram Dissel (NED)Dutch Food Valley1:57
24NEDArmando van Bruggen (NED)1:58
25NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development2:08
26NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel2:09
27NEDAron de Jong (NED)2:13
28NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)WV De Jonge Renner2:14
29NEDBas Van Belle (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling2:18
30NEDRobin Blummel (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx2:19
31NEDBen Gerrits (NED)UC Monaco2:22
32NEDNiels Boele (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam2:36
33NEDMike Vliek (NED)2:36
34NEDMaxime Vercauteren (NED)2:41
35NEDJesse Huijbregts (NED)WV De Jonge Renner2:42
36NEDLuuk Van Gestel (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam2:44
37NEDSam Gademan (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers2:46
38NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx3:01
39NEDStijn Ruijter (NED)3:03
40NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Differdange - Geba3:03
41NEDTim Bierkens (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreek3:07
42NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam3:10
43NEDGerco Pastoor (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreek3:16
44NEDJasper Jansen (NED)3:22
45NEDLars Loohuis (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc3:26
46NEDSebastian Vester (NED)3:30
47NEDEdward Jansen (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek3:41
48NEDKevin Reuvers (NED)3:58
49NEDHugo Heijer (NED)4:03
50NEDAron Bosman (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek4:11
51NEDIwan Schut (NED)4:16
52NEDLaurens van Embden (NED)4:59

Men's Road Race - U23 - 29th June 2019


1NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel3:10:41
2NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
3NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
4NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
5NEDVictor Broex (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
6NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
7NEDJoren Bloem (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
8NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
9NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Alectos.t.
10NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
11NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)s.t.
12NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)Grc Jan Van Arckels.t.
13NEDMauro Spapen (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
14NEDXavier Poels (NED)s.t.
15NEDJari Stravers (NED)Grc Jan Van Arckels.t.
16NEDGijs Meijer (NED)Alectos.t.
17NEDGerrie van Lingen (NED)s.t.
18NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
19NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
20NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
21NEDWessel Krul (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
22NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
23NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
24NEDBart Artz (NED)s.t.
25NEDAlexander Konijn (NED)s.t.
26NEDMelvin Lindelauf (NED)Davo - Uniteds.t.
27NEDLuuk Van Gestel (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
28NEDNick Brabander (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
29NEDBen Gerrits (NED)UC Monacos.t.
30NEDTeun Teulings (NED)s.t.
31NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
32NEDSven Tellegen (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
33NEDRico Van Damme (NED)Zrtc Theo Middelkamps.t.
34NEDMitch Groot (NED)Alectos.t.
35NEDStijn Van Der Wal (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemlands.t.
36NEDMarino Noordam (NED)s.t.
37NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alectos.t.
38NEDSebastian Vester (NED)s.t.
39NEDLars Loohuis (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
40NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
41NEDNiels Van Ekeren (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
42NEDDaan Hoeks (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
43NEDWim Wittenberg (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
44NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
45NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
46NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
47NEDThomas Ruijgrok (NED)Wilton - Uwtc De Volhardings.t.
48BELMeindert Weulink (BEL)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
49NEDLuuk Herben (NED)Davo - Uniteds.t.
50NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
51NEDRuben Buitendijk (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
52NEDDorus de Rijk (NED)Fila - Nijwa Trucks (nwv Groningen)s.t.
53NEDTom Wijfje (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreeks.t.
54NEDGerco Pastoor (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreeks.t.
55NEDHarm Celi (NED)s.t.
56NEDPatrick Coster (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreeks.t.
57NEDMathijs De Leng (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
58NEDPaul Gruithuijzen (NED)s.t.
59NEDWessel Verschueren (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
60NEDLars Timmers (NED)s.t.
61BELWesley Mol (BEL)Differdange - Gebas.t.
62BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
63NEDCarlo Van den Berg (NED)s.t.
64NEDRuben van der Pijl (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
65NEDJip Steman (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
66NEDNiels Boele (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
67NEDOlivier Van Pelt (NED)Grc Jan Van Arckels.t.
68NEDKees Kunkeler (NED)s.t.
69NEDLorenzo Harbers (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
70NEDRens Tulner (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
71NEDRick Burgmans (NED)Home Solutions - Soenenss.t.
72NEDNoah De Groot (NED)Grc Jan Van Arckels.t.
73NEDDaan Gelling (NED)s.t.
74NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)s.t.
75NEDTristan Rijsdijk (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruits.t.
76NEDAron Bosman (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreeks.t.
77NEDFriso van Diemen (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
78NEDMees Willemsen (NED)s.t.
79NEDKyle Agterberg (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemlands.t.
80NEDSven Nijhuis (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
81NEDTim Groot (NED)s.t.
82NEDLars Van Uum (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemlands.t.
83NEDOlav Wallinga (NED)s.t.
84NEDHuub Deelstra (NED)s.t.
85NEDMilan Van Der Touw (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreeks.t.
86NEDJesse Morsinik (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
87NEDChiel Schulten (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
88NEDJoeri Van Der Tuin (NED)s.t.
89NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Differdange - Gebas.t.
90NEDKoen Paalman (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
91NEDMarco Geleijnse (NED)s.t.
92NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
93NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
94NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
95NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
96NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
97NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
98NEDCarlos Schreuder (NED)s.t.
99NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
100NEDRyan Kamp (NED)Marlux - Bingoals.t.
101NEDJord Baak (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
102NEDChiel Smit (NED)s.t.
103NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
104NEDMike Schoonderwoerd (NED)s.t.
105NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Zrtc Theo Middelkamps.t.
106NEDBas Van Belle (NED)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
107NEDYentl Ruijmgaard (NED)WP Groot Amsterdams.t.
108NEDManuel Michielsen (NED)WV De Jonge Renners.t.
109NEDRobin Blummel (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
110NEDMinne Verboom (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
111NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckxs.t.
112NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
113NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
114NEDThijs Willem van der Vegt (NED)s.t.
115NEDFrank Van Den Broek (NED)AW Groep - Swabo - Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek1:02
116NEDTim Bierkens (NED)Allinq - Krush - WV De Ijsselstreek1:16
117NEDJasper Jansen (NED)1:16
118NEDKelvin Kanen (NED)Viro - Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven2:09
119NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel2:13
120NEDSven Burger (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:13
121NEDSven De Haan (NED)Fila - Nijwa Trucks (nwv Groningen)2:13
122NEDMaikel Stam (NED)3:22
123NEDSam Gademan (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers3:41
124NEDBastiaan De Blom (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers3:41
125NEDKevin Reuvers (NED)3:45
126NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)WV De Jonge Renner3:49
127NEDMicha Gankema (NED)4:03

Men's Road Race - 30th June 2019


1NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:50:18
2NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)EF Education Firsts.t.
3NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
4NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
5NEDCees Bol (NED)Sunwebs.t.
6NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
7NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
8NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
9NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
10NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Alectos.t.
11NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
12NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
13NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
14NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energies.t.
15NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
16NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Vlasmans.t.
17NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racings.t.
18NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
19NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
20NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Ukyos.t.
21NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
22NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Vlasmans.t.
23NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
24NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
25NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
26NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
27NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
28NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
29NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
30NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
31NEDPieter Weening (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
32NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogees.t.
33NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
34NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
35NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
36NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lionss.t.
37NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education Firsts.t.
38NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Dimension Datas.t.
39NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Sunwebs.t.
40NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energies.t.
41NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
42NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
43NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
44NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:05
45NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb1:09
46NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Vlasman1:09
47NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles1:22
48ERANahom Desale Kalei (ERA)Beat Cycling Club1:30
49BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect1:30
50NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid1:30
51NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:30
52NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid1:30
53NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:30
54NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunweb1:30
55NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alecto1:30
56NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Telenet - Fidea Lions1:30
57NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman1:30
58NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:30
59NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:37
60NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:44
61NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:44
62NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:44
63NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:44
64NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Hagens Berman - Axeon1:44
65NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:44
66NEDArne Peters (NED)1:44
67NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus1:44
68NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:44
69NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:44
70NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc2:17
71NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Charles2:24
72NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel4:35
73NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)CCC4:35
74NEDDaniel Abraham (NED)4:35
75NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alecto4:40

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved