All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine 2019

FranceFrance - 27th August 2019 - 30th August 2019


General classification - 30th August 2019


1FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis15:04:36
2FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:33
3NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energie0:41
4AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj0:44
5FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:54
6FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:56
7USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhc0:59
8AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy1:07
9FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:15
10FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:18
11USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhc1:31
12FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy1:35
13BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:40
14FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:41
15SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto1:42
16GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis1:47
17FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:55
18PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:05
19CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:07
20FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:13
21LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:13
22FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:18
23ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:21
24PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:24
25ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:25
26SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:28
27BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:34
28BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:38
29POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:46
30ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:00
31FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie3:03
32FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:07
33CROJosip Rumac (CRO)3:08
34ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy3:09
35FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis3:14
36FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole3:19
37BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole3:22
38ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:29
39ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy3:58
40CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy4:00
41FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:07
42RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:09
43FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:11
44NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic4:17
45SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:25
46AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:31
47SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:39
48BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect4:42
49FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole4:48
50FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy4:50
51FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:53
52ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:58
53ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:23
54SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continental5:35
55FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:49
56ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:01
57FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj6:04
58FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis6:15
59NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:21
60FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)EC Saint-Etienne Loire6:23
61ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:47
62SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:48
63LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protect7:22
64USAJohn Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc7:43
65POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM8:03
66FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels8:30
67ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:42
68BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale9:36
69ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:38
70FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:44
71ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:59
72FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole10:00
73CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Rally - Uhc10:12
74BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs10:14
75CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj10:21
76FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis10:31
77FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau10:49
78FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Total Direct Energie10:50
79BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect11:10
80SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:13
81FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole12:01
82LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj12:17
83ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:22
84FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM12:29
85FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole12:50
86LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM13:12
87FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie14:13
88ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox14:18
89POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:23
90SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:00
91PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto15:32
92FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels15:36
93FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie16:35
94FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs16:45
95ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox16:51
96FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale17:54
97URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga19:47
98ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:57
99FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)21:01
100FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energie23:05
101CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc23:38
102FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9324:09
103SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs29:35
104FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels30:30
105FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole31:03
106SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias36:58
107BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert37:20

Stage 1 - Niort - Rochefort-sur-Mer - 188,9 km - 27th August 2019Escape


1FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis4:27:26
2ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
3FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
4FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
5NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
6FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
7ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:03
8PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:03
9BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:03
10SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:03
11USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhc0:03
12SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
13ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
14BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:03
15FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:03
16USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhc0:03
17ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:03
18FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:03
19ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
20GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:03
21FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis0:03
22AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:03
23FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:03
24FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:03
25LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protect0:08
26FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
27POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:08
28NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energie0:08
29SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:08
30ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:08
31FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:08
32FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:08
33FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:08
34BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:08
35POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:08
36FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:08
37ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:08
38FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
39CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj0:08
40BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:08
41RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:08
42BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08
43LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:08
44ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:08
45FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:08
46FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:08
47FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:08
48USAJohn Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc0:08
49FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:08
50FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:08
51PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:08
52FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:08
53ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy0:08
54FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:08
55CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:08
56LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:08
57FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:08
58SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:08
59CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:08
60BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:08
61FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:08
62ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:08
63BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:08
64SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)0:08
65LATEmils Liepins (LAT)WB Aqua Protect0:08
66LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:08
67ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:08
68ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:08
69BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:08
70SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:08
71SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:08
72FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:08
73ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:08
74FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy0:08
75FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:08
76FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:08
77FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:08
78SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:08
79FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:08
80ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:08
81FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:08
82AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj0:08
83BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:18
84FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:33
85CROJosip Rumac (CRO)0:08
86ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:57
87FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis0:59
88CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:37
89LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj1:37
90FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:52
91FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy0:08
92SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:08
93FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:52
94FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:52
95AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy0:08
96NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:52
97FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:52
98SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:08
99BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:42
100ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:42
101ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:42
102FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 939:42
103FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 939:42
104URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:42
105FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole9:42
106FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:42
107PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto9:42
108CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc9:42
109SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs9:42
110GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis9:42
111FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole9:42
112LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling9:42
113FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels9:42
114FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM9:42
115FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie9:42
116POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:42
117FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)15:21
118SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:03
119ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
120PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Rochefort-sur-Mer - Aigre - 168,1 km - 28th August 2019Sprint


1FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis3:47:34
2ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
3ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
4USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
5ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
6NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
7LATEmils Liepins (LAT)WB Aqua Protects.t.
8ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
9FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
10PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
11ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
12FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
14FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
15ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
16SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
17ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
18CROJosip Rumac (CRO)s.t.
19FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
20FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
21BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
22POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
23FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
24AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
25FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
26GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
27POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
28FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
30BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
31FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
32USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
33BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
34FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
35NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energies.t.
36FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
37PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
38SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
40BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
41SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
42RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
43CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
44CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
45FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
46AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
47LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
48FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
49ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
50ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
51FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
52BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
53ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
54USAJohn Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
55FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
56FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy0:13
57FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis0:34
58FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:20
59AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:54
60FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:55
61FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:55
62FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:55
63POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:59
64FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)EC Saint-Etienne Loire1:16
65SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:16
66LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:05
67SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:05
68FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:08
69FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:24
70NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:05
71FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:31
72FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau2:31
73FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:56
74FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:56
75PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:56
76SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:56
77ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:56
78ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:56
79ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:56
80ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:56
81CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj3:08
82LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj3:08
83SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:08
84LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
85ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:08
86CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Rally - Uhc3:08
87FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)3:08
88FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis3:21
89FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie3:21
90FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs4:30
91FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:30
92LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protect4:43
93FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels5:23
94FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels5:23
95ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:23
96FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels5:23
97BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect6:15
98FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole6:28
99FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels6:28
100ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
101FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Total Direct Energie6:54
102FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie6:54
103URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:54
104BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale6:54
105SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs6:54
106CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc6:54
107FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:54
108BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs6:54
109FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energie6:54
110FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole7:44
111FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole7:44
112SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:35
113SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:35
114FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels10:39
115BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:39
116GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis13:19
117LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling17:11
118SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Châtellerault - Pleumartin - 110,7 km - 29th August 2019Sprint


1ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:36:52
2ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
3FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
4FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
5FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
6AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
7SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
8FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
9NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
10USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
11FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
12FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
13ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
14LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
15POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
17FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
18FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
19FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
20BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
21ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
22ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
23SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
24FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
25USAJohn Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
26FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
27FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
28PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
29FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
30ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
31GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
32BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
33BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
34CROJosip Rumac (CRO)s.t.
35ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
37FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
38RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
39POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
40LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
41BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
42PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
43BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
44ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
45ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
46FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
47ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
48FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
49AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
50FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
51ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
52SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
53AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
54NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energies.t.
55BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
56ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
57PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
58FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
59POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
60FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
61FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
62LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
63FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
64CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
65CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
66CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
67FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
68FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
69FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
70SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
71FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
72SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
73FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
74ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
75FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
76FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
77FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
78FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
79FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
80SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
81FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
82ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
83BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
84FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
85FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
86FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
87FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
88CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
89NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
90FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
91FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
92SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurss.t.
93URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
94FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
95FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
96FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
97LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protect0:31
98BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:31
99FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:45
100LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj0:45
101SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:45
102FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:47
103CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:47
104FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:50
105FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:55
106SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:29
107BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect1:40
108ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:19
109FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau2:49
110SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:33
111ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:55
112LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling5:05
113FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energie5:05
114BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:05
115GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis5:07
116LATEmils Liepins (LAT)WB Aqua Protects.t.
117SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Leigné-les-Bois - Pleumartin - 23 km - 29th August 2019Time Trial


1FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis27:28
2FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:13
3NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energie0:21
4AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj0:24
5AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academy0:27
6FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:27
7FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:33
8FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:34
9FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:36
10USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhc0:39
11PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:56
12FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:58
13FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:03
14FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:04
15USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhc1:11
16FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy1:15
17BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:20
18FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac1:21
19SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto1:22
20GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesis1:27
21FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:35
22FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:39
23FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:41
24FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:44
25PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:45
26URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:46
27CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:47
28CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:47
29FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:47
30LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protect1:48
31BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:51
32FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:53
33LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:53
34ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:53
35FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:55
36FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:58
37CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy2:02
38FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole2:04
39PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:04
40ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:05
41SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continental2:07
42NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:08
43SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:08
44RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:12
45FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)2:12
46FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis2:12
47FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:13
48BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:14
49ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:15
50BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:18
51FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:18
52POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto2:26
53FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis2:27
54FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:27
55BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:27
56ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:30
57CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:36
58FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:40
59ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:40
60BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:42
61FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:42
62FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:43
63SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:47
64FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:47
65FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole2:48
66BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:48
67CROJosip Rumac (CRO)2:48
68FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:51
69SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:54
70LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:55
71FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:58
72FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:58
73FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy2:58
74BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:00
75ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy3:01
76BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole3:02
77POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:07
78FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:09
79CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj3:09
80ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:09
81FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole3:12
82FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis3:14
83USAJohn Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc3:17
84AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:17
85FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:18
86SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:29
87FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels3:29
88GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis3:30
89SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:34
90LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling3:35
91ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy3:38
92FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole3:41
93ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:42
94FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:45
95FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:51
96SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs3:53
97LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj3:54
98NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsic3:57
99FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole3:59
100ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:03
101ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:05
102ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:07
103ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:10
104FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:10
105ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:17
106SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:19
107BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:30
108FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)EC Saint-Etienne Loire4:47
109ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:48
110SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:51
111ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:53
112FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels5:02
113POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:10
114ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:26
115LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj Continental
116LATEmils Liepins (LAT)WB Aqua Protect

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Aigre - Poitiers - 167,4 km - 30th August 2019Sprint


1ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:45:36
2ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
3FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
4FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
5ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
6FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
7ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
8ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
9FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
10FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
11SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
12SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
13FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
14USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
15BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
16NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
17FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
18SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
19POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
20ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
21CROJosip Rumac (CRO)s.t.
22FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
23BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
24BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
25ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
26USABrandon McNulty (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
27FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
28GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
29ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
30FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéacs.t.
31AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
32ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
33SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
34PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
35NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energies.t.
36FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
37FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
38BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
40FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
41FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
42FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
43LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
44FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
46FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
47FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
48FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
49FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
50FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
51AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
52FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
53CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
54NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
55SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
56PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
57BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
58LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protects.t.
59FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
60BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
61BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:13
62POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:15
63URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:05
64FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis1:14
65FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy1:19
66FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:28
67ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:28
68ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
69ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:28
70ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:38
71RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:38
72FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:38
73ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:38
74FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:38
75FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:38
76FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:38
77ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:38
78FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:38
79CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy1:38
80FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:38
81FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole1:38
82SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:38
83PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:38
84SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:38
85SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:38
86FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:38
87BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:10
88LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj2:33
89CANSvein Tuft (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:33
90ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:33
91ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:33
92POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:33
93SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:33
94FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis2:37
95FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:28
96FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis3:28
97CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj3:44
98CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc4:06
99USAJohn Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc4:06
100FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:47
101FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels7:13
102FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energie7:13
103FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs8:46
104SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs8:46
105FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole8:46
106LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM8:46
107BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:46
108LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling
109BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert
110FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93
111FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels
112FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels
113FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis
114GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved