All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour d'Eure-et-Loir - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour d'Eure-et-Loir - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Tour d'Eure-et-Loir 2019

FranceFrance - 17th May 2019 - 19th May 2019


General classification - 19th May 2019


1NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Club10:59:28
2FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:08
3FRASébastien Havot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:14
4BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:27
5SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:27
6NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:33
7DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Coloquick0:35
8FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:36
9FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col0:41
10NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop0:41
11FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:41
12NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racing0:42
13NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:44
14FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:44
15SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:45
16COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:45
17FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:45
18FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:45
19BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:45
20SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:45
21BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:45
22SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:45
23PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano0:45
24IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:45
25COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:45
26FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:45
27BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Geba0:45
28LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:45
29NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop0:45
30FRAEmilien Clère (FRA)0:45
31FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:45
32ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:54
33FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:56
34KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:56
35GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:56
36FRAAntonin Clay (FRA)0:56
37FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:56
38BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:56
39FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:56
40SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:56
41SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)0:56
42POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:56
43KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:56
44FRARonan Racault (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:56
45GBRMark Christian (GBR)0:56
46SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:56
47SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing0:56
48GBRLawrence Carpenter (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:56
49COLNicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:56
50BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:56
51ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:56
52UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:56
53SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:56
54DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick0:56
55GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:56
56FRALouis Richard (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:56
57DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)Coloquick0:56
58COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:56
59SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:56
60NOREirik Lunder (NOR)0:56
61POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:56
62DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick0:56
63DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Coloquick1:09
64POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:14
65KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:17
66AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)1:20
67BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:20
68SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)1:31
69PORNuno Meireles (POR)1:35
70NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club1:41
71GBRJacques Sauvagnargues (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:52
72FRAAlexandre Poiret (FRA)3:15
73DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop3:53
74ERANahom Desale Kalei (ERA)Beat Cycling Club4:09
75BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:42
76BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)EC Saint-Etienne Loire5:05
77BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:05
78FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise5:50
79POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R5:53
80LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Geba5:54
81SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)Akros - Thömus5:54
82COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon5:55
83SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:55
84FRAJulien Fournier (FRA)5:58
85NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Coop6:14
86FRAPascal Leroux (FRA)6:15
87FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique7:03
88PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano7:05
89FRALuc Dury (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire9:13
90FRAYolan Sylvestre (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence9:14
91FRAGuillaume Hutin (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence9:14
92SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus9:31
93FRADylan Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence14:36
94COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon14:47
95GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau14:47
96PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano14:47
97LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba14:47
98SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus15:08
99NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing18:08
100FRAUgo Clareton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire18:19
101FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise18:20
102GERLaurin Winter (GER)Differdange - Geba18:50
103BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau19:15
104GBROliver Robinson (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col19:59
105FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)22:00

Stage 1 - Dreux - Châteaudun - 130km - 17th May 2019Sprint


1NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop2:36:56
2BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
3DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
4NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racings.t.
5NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
6NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coops.t.
7FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
8FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
9IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
10SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
11SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
12NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
13COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
14FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
15FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
16PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
17FRADylan Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
18COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
19FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
20SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
21NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racings.t.
22BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
23FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
24BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
25FRASébastien Havot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
26NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coops.t.
27FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
28BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Gebas.t.
29LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Gebas.t.
30FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
31FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
32FRAEmilien Clère (FRA)s.t.
33POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
34SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
35FRADimitri Ilongo (FRA)s.t.
36BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
37KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
38FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
39GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
40KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
41KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
42COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
43FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)s.t.
44SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
45POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
46FRARonan Racault (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
47FRAAxel Flet (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
48AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
49FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
50LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Gebas.t.
51ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
52SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racings.t.
53SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
54FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
55GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
56BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
57GBRLawrence Carpenter (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
58BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
59GBRMark Christian (GBR)s.t.
60FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
61SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
62FRAYolan Sylvestre (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
63COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
64BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
65UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
66FRALouis Richard (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
67SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
68FRALuc Dury (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
69PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
70FRAAlexandre Poiret (FRA)s.t.
71FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
72DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
73SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
74PORNuno Meireles (POR)s.t.
75POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
76COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
77LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Gebas.t.
78FRAUgo Clareton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
79NOREirik Lunder (NOR)s.t.
80GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
81COLNicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
82BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
83FRAAntonin Clay (FRA)s.t.
84FRAGuillaume Hutin (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
85FRAJulien Fournier (FRA)s.t.
86SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
87BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
88BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
89FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
90DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
91DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
92POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
93DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
94FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
95ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
96SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
97FRAPascal Leroux (FRA)s.t.
98PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
99SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
100DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
101NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Coops.t.
102KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
103SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
104GERLaurin Winter (GER)Differdange - Gebas.t.
105SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
106ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Evopro Racings.t.
107NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
108FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
109FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
110POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:02
111GBROliver Robinson (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:05
112GBRJacques Sauvagnargues (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:07
113IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Evopro Racing2:24
114ERANahom Desale Kalei (ERA)Beat Cycling Club3:24
115FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise3:24
116DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Coloquick8:30
117KAZDmitriy Lessechko (KAZ)
118HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Geba
119KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Maintenon - Authon-du-Perche - 19 km - 18th May 2019Sprint


1BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:14:42
2DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
3FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
4DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
5SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
6NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
7ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
8BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
9NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
10COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
11COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
12FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
13FRAAntonin Clay (FRA)s.t.
14FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
15FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
16SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
17ERANahom Desale Kalei (ERA)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
18FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
19KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
20FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
21FRASébastien Havot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
22BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
23BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
24GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
25FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
26NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
27GBRJacques Sauvagnargues (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
28FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
29BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
30LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Gebas.t.
31IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
32PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
33BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Gebas.t.
34FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
35SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
36NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coops.t.
37KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
38POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
39NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coops.t.
40SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
41FRAEmilien Clère (FRA)s.t.
42NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
43ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
44NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racings.t.
45FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
46BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
47AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
48POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
49SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racings.t.
50KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
51GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
52DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
53GBRMark Christian (GBR)s.t.
54BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
55COLNicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
56SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
57FRAAlexandre Poiret (FRA)s.t.
58SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
59FRALouis Richard (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
60BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
61SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
62PORNuno Meireles (POR)s.t.
63UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
64FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
65FRARonan Racault (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
66COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
67SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
68DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
69GBRLawrence Carpenter (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
70DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
71SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
72FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
73BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
74POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
75FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
76NOREirik Lunder (NOR)s.t.
77SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
78DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop2:57
79SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)Akros - Thömus4:58
80LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Geba4:58
81POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R4:58
82COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon4:59
83NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Coop4:59
84SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy4:59
85FRAPascal Leroux (FRA)4:59
86FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise4:59
87PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano4:59
88FRAJulien Fournier (FRA)5:02
89FRAGuillaume Hutin (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence8:18
90SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus8:18
91FRALuc Dury (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire8:18
92FRAYolan Sylvestre (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence8:18
93GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau13:51
94COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:51
95SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus13:51
96FRADylan Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence13:51
97LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba13:51
98PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano13:51
99FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise13:51
100BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau13:51
101GBROliver Robinson (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col17:22
102GERLaurin Winter (GER)Differdange - Geba17:23
103FRAUgo Clareton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire17:23
104NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing17:23
105FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)21:04
106FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique34:04
107FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique34:04
108FRADimitri Ilongo (FRA)34:04
109FRAAxel Flet (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau34:04

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais - Chartres - 19 km - 19th May 2019Escape


1NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Club4:08:06
2FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
3POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
4SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:01
5FRASébastien Havot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:01
6DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Coloquick0:29
7NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:29
8FRADylan Maldonado (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:29
9SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:29
10COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:29
11SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)0:29
12ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:29
13NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Coop0:29
14NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:29
15FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col0:29
16FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:29
17SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:29
18NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:29
19FRAJoris Vincent (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:29
20FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:29
21NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing0:29
22SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:29
23DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Coloquick0:29
24FRAAntonin Clay (FRA)0:29
25ERANahom Desale Kalei (ERA)Beat Cycling Club0:29
26SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:29
27SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:29
28NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racing0:29
29SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:29
30FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:29
31GBRJacques Sauvagnargues (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:29
32FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:29
33PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano0:29
34BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:29
35FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:29
36BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:29
37KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:29
38FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:29
39FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:29
40LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:29
41BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:29
42POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:29
43SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:29
44GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:29
45IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:29
46NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop0:29
47FRAUgo Clareton (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:29
48FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:29
49FRAEmilien Clère (FRA)0:29
50BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Geba0:29
51NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop0:29
52BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:29
53LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:29
54SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)0:29
55SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:29
56FRAJulien Fournier (FRA)0:29
57FRAGuillaume Hutin (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:29
58FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:29
59DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)Coloquick0:29
60COLNicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:29
61SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:29
62GBRLawrence Carpenter (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:29
63COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:29
64ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:29
65KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:29
66COLJuan José Amador Castaño (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:29
67KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:29
68DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)Coloquick0:29
69FRAYolan Sylvestre (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:29
70FRARonan Racault (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:29
71GBRMark Christian (GBR)0:29
72FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique6:36
73SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:29
74COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:29
75POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:29
76LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:29
77UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:29
78POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:29
79PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano0:29
80COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:29
81FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:29
82GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:29
83BELLoran Cassaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:29
84FRALuc Dury (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:29
85SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing0:29
86DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick0:29
87DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop0:29
88NOREirik Lunder (NOR)0:29
89FRALouis Richard (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:29
90SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:29
91GERLaurin Winter (GER)Differdange - Geba0:29
92GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:29
93FRAYvan Schmitz (FRA)0:29
94FRAPascal Leroux (FRA)0:49
95FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:49
96AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:53
97BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:53
98PORNuno Meireles (POR)1:08
99GBROliver Robinson (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col1:16
100PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano1:39
101FRAAlexandre Poiret (FRA)2:48
102BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:15
103BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:38
104BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)EC Saint-Etienne Loire4:38
105BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau4:57

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved