All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kreiz Breizh Elites - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kreiz Breizh Elites - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Kreiz Breizh Elites 2019

FranceFrance - 2nd August 2019 - 5th August 2019


General classification - 5th August 2019


1BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect13:21:13
2NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:09
3FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:10
4FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:13
5FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:22
6NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:30
7NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:30
8FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:39
9FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:39
10NEDLars van den Berg (NED)0:39
11GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:40
12NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:42
13SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:42
14NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:42
15NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alecto0:45
16NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop0:49
17NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:52
18FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 760:56
19FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:56
20BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:57
21BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:57
22FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:04
23NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:06
24SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)1:06
25FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)1:11
26FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne1:16
27FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:17
28SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus1:18
29BELElias Maris (BEL)Nano Development1:25
30FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:30
31MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)1:30
32BELThomas D'Hooge (BEL)Nano Development1:36
33BELAngelo Van Den Bossche (BEL)Nano Development1:40
34SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:50
35FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:55
36SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain1:59
37FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:59
38FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac2:04
39NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel2:15
40NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc2:21
41FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne2:44
42FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne2:46
43FRARomain Guillot (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain2:55
44FRAErwann Guenneugues (FRA)2:57
45FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)3:04
46FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 763:05
47FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain3:32
48LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development6:57
49IRLConor Hennebry (IRL)6:57
50FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels7:01
51FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon7:14
52FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire7:27
53GBRRhys Britton (GBR)7:33
54FRAMatthieu Demeautis (FRA)7:58
55FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau8:07
56BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect8:47
57NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Club8:51
58FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique9:45
59NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman9:55
60NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Alecto10:05
61FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 7610:35
62NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alecto11:17
63FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau11:36
64SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels12:29
65BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Beat Cycling Club13:58
66NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel14:34
67GBRJim Brown (GBR)14:59
68DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop15:23
69SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect15:41
70NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Vlasman16:15
71NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman16:24
72GBREthan Vernon (GBR)16:36
73GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau16:59
74FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)17:38
75FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels17:58
76GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon18:23
77NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coop18:27
78LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town - à Bloc19:02
79FRAAlexis Dulin (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys20:25
80FRAAurélien Daniel (FRA)21:44
81FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique21:48
82GBRJames Tillett (GBR)23:13
83SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation25:34
84IRLJames Curry (IRL)25:38
85NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx26:22
86FRAGrégoire Salmon (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon26:55
87IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise27:14
88GBRWill Roberts (GBR)29:36
89NOREirik Lunder (NOR)30:20
90SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)34:49
91IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)34:52
92BELFerre Debloudts (BEL)Nano Development35:25
93NEDAbe Celi (NED)Alecto35:31
94FRABaptiste Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon36:44
95SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)Akros - Thömus39:08
96NEDJoost Van der Burg (NED)Vlasman39:27
97FRAMatthieu Gaultier (FRA)39:29
98NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx40:19
99NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx41:38
100NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Club42:25
101NEDDaniel Abraham (NED)42:33
102NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx42:58
103FRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac47:16
104GBRJoshua Price (GBR)52:50
105GBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)53:17

Stage 1 - Ploumagoar - Ploumagoar - 12,4 km - 2nd August 2019Team Time Trial


1NED Beat Cycling Club (Yves Coolen, Daniel Abraham, Piotr Havik, Luuc Bugter, Nahom Desale Kalei, Martijn Budding)14:19
2GBR Great Britain National Team (William Tidball, Rhys Britton, Ethan Hayter, Alfred Wright, Ethan Vernon, Matthew Walls)14:28
3FRA Vital Concept - B&B Hotels (Justin Mottier, Adrien Garel, Lorenzo Manzin, Maxime Cam, Patrick Müller, Jérémy Lecroq)14:29
4FRA Team Arkéa Samsic (Romain Hardy, Laurent Pichon, Franck Bonnamour, Maxime Jarnet, Benoit Jarrier, Alan Riou)14:32
5BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles (Aksel Nõmmela, Kenny Dehaes, Mathijs Paasschens, Kenny Molly, Kevyn Ista, Lukas Spengler)14:33
6NOR Team Coop (Trond Trondsen, Jacob Eriksson, Eirik Lunder, Kristian Aasvold, Louis Bendixen, Håkon Lunder Aalrust)14:35
7SWI Swiss Racing Academy (Jonathan Bögli, Yves Lütolf, Ruben Eggenberg, Mauro Schmid, Reto Müller, Alex Vogel)14:35
8NED Metec - TKH (Thijs De Lange, Stef Krul, Sjoerd Bax, Lars Van de Berg, Arvid De Kleijn, Rick Ottema)14:40
9FRA CR4 Chemins/Roanne (Eliot Pauchard, Alexandre Jamet, Fabien Rondeau, Jérôme Mainard, Jimmy Raibaud, Louis Louvet)14:40
10NED Alecto (Adne Koster, René Hooghiemster, Gijs Meijer, Coen Vermeltfoort, Abe Celi, Marco Doets)14:43
11FRA VC Rouen 76 (Clément Saint-Martin, Dylan Kowalski, Maximilien Picoux, Enzo Anti, Jean Lou Wattrelot, Jordan Levasseur)14:45
12SWI Akros - Thömus (Jonas Döring, Justin Paroz, Antoine Aebi, Valère Thiébaud, Lois Dufaux, Nico Selenati)14:47
13FRA Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon (Maël Guégan, Willy Artus, Gauthier Maertens, Quentin Fournier, Jean-Louis Le Ny, Stylianos Farantakis)14:48
14FRA UC Nantes Atlantique (Julian Lino, Axel Mariault, Léo Danès, Kevin Lebreton, Yannis Yssaad, Louis Barré)14:49
15NED Monkey Town - à Bloc (Mel Van Der Veekens, Adriaan Janssen, Ivar Slik, Chiel Breukelman, Martins Pluto, Maarten De Jonge)14:50
16FRA Côtes Armor cyclisme (David Boutville, Owen James, Stuart Balfour, Alexis Renard, Camille Guerin, Aurélien Le Lay)14:52
17NED Volker Wessels - Merckx (Ruben Buitendijk, Nick Van Der Meer, Tijmen Eising, Nils Wolfenbuttel, Robin Blummel, Max Kroonen)14:55
18FRA Pays de Dinan (Alan Boileau, Florentin Lecamus Lambert, Aurélien Daniel, Matthieu Boulo, Brendan Le Cam, Stephen Guevel)15:00
19GAL Wales National Team (James Tillett, Peter Kibble, Matthew Burke, Joseph Beckingsale, Will Roberts, Joshua Price)15:01
20IRL Ireland National Team (Liam Curley, James Curry, Darragh O'Mahony, Dillon Corkery, Conor Hennebry, Luke Smith)15:02
21FRA St Michel - Auber93 (Baptiste Constantin, Dylan Guinet, Enzo Boisset, Théo Sagnier, Baptiste Bleier, Matthieu Demeautis)15:03
22NED Vlasman (Joost Van der Burg, Beau Duvigneau, Kelvin Van Den Dool, Melvin Van Zijl, Jaap Kooijman, Jelle Wolsink)15:06
23FRA Team Peltrax (Alexis Dulin, Valentin Ortillon, Bryan Alaphilippe, Clément Patat, Ludovic Bideau, Matthieu Legrand)15:08
24FRA Bourg-en-bresse Ain Cyclisme (Abderrahim Zahiri, Dimitri Bussard, Clement Didier, Thomas Acosta, Simon Buttner, Romain Guillot)15:14
25BEL Aluvano Development Team (Thomas D'Hooge, Angelo Van Den Bossche, Elias Maris, Vincent Van Hemelen, Jens Vertongen, Dorian De Maeght)15:20
26FRA Bretagne (Nicolas Malle, Yaël Joalland, Sonny Bridier, Jordan Jegat, Erwann Guenneugues, Maxime Jolly)15:22

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Calanhel - Plouray - 181 km - 3rd August 2019Sprint


1BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect4:21:29
2NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
3FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
4FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
5GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)s.t.
6FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Cr4c Roannes.t.
7FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 760:03
8GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:03
9NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:26
10GBRRhys Britton (GBR)0:26
11FRARomain Guillot (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:26
12NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alecto0:26
13NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:26
14BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:26
15NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:26
16FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:26
17DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop0:26
18BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:26
19BELElias Maris (BEL)Nano Development0:26
20NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:26
21NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Alecto0:26
22FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:26
23FRADylan Guinet (FRA)0:26
24NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:26
25SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:26
26FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:26
27SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:26
28FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 760:26
29FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)0:26
30GBRJim Brown (GBR)0:26
31NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:26
32BELThomas D'Hooge (BEL)Nano Development0:26
33BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)Nano Development0:26
34BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:26
35FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:26
36FRASimon Buttner (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:26
37NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coop0:26
38FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:26
39FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:26
40SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:26
41FRAValentin Ortillon (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys0:26
42SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:26
43NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alecto0:26
44SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect0:26
45IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:26
46SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:26
47MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)0:26
48FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)0:26
49NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman0:26
50BELAngelo Van Den Bossche (BEL)Nano Development0:26
51NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx0:26
52FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:26
53FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:26
54GBRJames Tillett (GBR)0:26
55NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop0:26
56FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:26
57GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömus0:26
58FRAMatthieu Demeautis (FRA)0:26
59GBREthan Vernon (GBR)0:26
60GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:26
61LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:26
62NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:26
63FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:26
64NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Vlasman0:26
65NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:26
66FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:26
67FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:26
68FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:26
69LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:26
70NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:26
71NEDLars van den Berg (NED)0:26
72FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:26
73FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:26
74FRAAurélien Daniel (FRA)0:26
75FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 760:26
76FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:26
77FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)0:26
78FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:26
79FRAErwann Guenneugues (FRA)0:26
80SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:26
81FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:26
82FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:26
83NOREirik Lunder (NOR)0:26
84BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:26
85FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:26
86IRLJames Curry (IRL)0:26
87FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:26
88NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:26
89SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)0:26
90FRAGrégoire Salmon (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:26
91FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)0:26
92FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:26
93FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)0:26
94FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:26
95FRADavid Boutville (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:26
96NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman0:26
97FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire0:26
98FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:26
99FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:26
100IRLConor Hennebry (IRL)0:26
101NEDArne Peters (NED)0:26
102FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:26
103GBRPeter Kibble (GBR)0:26
104FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:26
105FRAClément Patat (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys0:26
106NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:26
107FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)0:26
108NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Alecto0:44
109NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:34
110GBRWill Roberts (GBR)1:34
111FRAAlexis Dulin (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys3:03
112FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 763:03
113NEDAbe Celi (NED)Alecto5:05
114NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx5:05
115GBRJoseph Beckingsale (GBR)5:05
116BELFerre Debloudts (BEL)Nano Development6:15
117FRAAurélien Le Lay (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau7:37
118FRALudovic Bideau (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys7:47
119FRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac9:41
120SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy9:41
121FRAMatthieu Gaultier (FRA)9:41
122SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)9:41
123NEDRuben Buitendijk (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx9:41
124FRAEnzo Boisset (FRA)9:41
125NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx9:41
126IRLLuke Smith (IRL)9:41
127NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Club9:41
128BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 769:41
129FRAEnzo Anti (FRA)VC Rouen 769:41
130IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)9:41
131SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus9:56
132NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx9:59
133NEDDaniel Abraham (NED)10:31
134BELVincent Van Hemelen (BEL)Nano Development10:31
135NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc10:31
136GBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)10:31
137GBRMatthew Burke (GBR)10:31
138NEDJoost Van der Burg (NED)Vlasman10:31
139NEDMelvin Van Zijl (NED)Vlasman10:31
140FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau10:31
141FRABaptiste Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon10:31
142GBRJoshua Price (GBR)10:31
143FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)10:31
144FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys10:31
145NEDRobin Blummel (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx10:31
146FRAAlan Sidaner (FRA)10:31
147SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)Akros - Thömus10:31
148SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömus10:31
149GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon10:42
150FRAThibault Lévêque (FRA)10:44
151IRLLiam Curley (IRL)12:30
152GBRJoe Nally (GBR)16:21
153SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömus16:21
154FRAMatthieu Legrand (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys16:21
155NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop16:21
156FRAMatthieu Legrand (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys
157SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömus

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Ploerdut - Carhaix - 181 km - 4th August 2019Sprint


1NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club4:29:01
2NEDLars van den Berg (NED)s.t.
3FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Cr4c Roannes.t.
4BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:03
5FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 760:16
6BELElias Maris (BEL)Nano Development0:17
7FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:17
8LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:17
9BELAngelo Van Den Bossche (BEL)Nano Development0:17
10BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:17
11NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:17
12BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:17
13FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 760:17
14FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)0:17
15BELThomas D'Hooge (BEL)Nano Development0:17
16SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:17
17FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:17
18NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:17
19FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:17
20FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:17
21FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:17
22FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 760:17
23NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:17
24NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop0:17
25SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:17
26GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:17
27BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:17
28NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:17
29FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)0:17
30MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)0:17
31NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:17
32NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:17
33FRARomain Guillot (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:17
34FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:17
35GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)0:17
36FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:17
37FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:17
38GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:17
39FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:17
40FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:17
41NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:17
42FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:17
43SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:17
44FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:17
45SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)0:17
46SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:17
47NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alecto0:17
48FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:17
49FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:17
50FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:17
51FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:17
52FRAErwann Guenneugues (FRA)0:17
53NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:17
54FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:17
55FRASimon Buttner (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:17
56FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:24
57FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:40
58FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau1:25
59NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Vlasman1:34
60FRAMatthieu Demeautis (FRA)1:51
61SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:40
62FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne2:40
63FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire2:40
64NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel2:40
65FRADavid Boutville (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau3:48
66FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique3:48
67GBRRhys Britton (GBR)5:41
68NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Alecto5:41
69IRLConor Hennebry (IRL)5:41
70NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Club5:45
71NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel5:45
72GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon5:50
73FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique6:25
74FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels6:47
75BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Beat Cycling Club7:28
76SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect8:50
77NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alecto8:50
78FRABaptiste Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon8:50
79NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman8:50
80NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman12:44
81FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic12:44
82LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town - à Bloc12:44
83FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)12:44
84NEDDaniel Abraham (NED)14:25
85FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique14:41
86FRAGrégoire Salmon (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon14:41
87IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise14:41
88FRAClément Patat (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys14:41
89SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation14:41
90IRLJames Curry (IRL)14:41
91GBRJim Brown (GBR)14:41
92GBREthan Vernon (GBR)14:41
93FRADylan Guinet (FRA)14:41
94FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)14:41
95IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)14:41
96SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)14:41
97FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac14:41
98SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)Akros - Thömus14:41
99NEDJoost Van der Burg (NED)Vlasman14:41
100FRAAurélien Daniel (FRA)14:41
101FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)14:41
102FRAAlexis Dulin (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys14:41
103NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx14:41
104BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)Nano Development14:41
105DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop14:41
106BELFerre Debloudts (BEL)Nano Development14:41
107FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels14:45
108FRAEnzo Anti (FRA)VC Rouen 7616:58
109GBRPeter Kibble (GBR)17:53
110GBRWill Roberts (GBR)17:53
111NOREirik Lunder (NOR)17:53
112NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx17:53
113NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coop17:53
114FRAEnzo Boisset (FRA)17:53
115NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Alecto18:40
116GBRJames Tillett (GBR)20:54
117IRLLiam Curley (IRL)23:04
118FRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac23:04
119NEDAbe Celi (NED)Alecto23:19
120NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx23:19
121NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx23:19
122NEDRuben Buitendijk (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx23:19
123GBRJoseph Beckingsale (GBR)23:19
124GBRJoshua Price (GBR)23:19
125GBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)23:19
126FRAMatthieu Gaultier (FRA)23:19
127FRAAurélien Le Lay (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau23:19
128FRAAlan Sidaner (FRA)23:19
129NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Club25:39
130NEDRobin Blummel (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx30:43
130SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
132FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels
133BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 76
134NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc
135GBRMatthew Burke (GBR)
136FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels
137FRAThibault Lévêque (FRA)
138NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc
139FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys
140FRALudovic Bideau (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys
141GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömus
142IRLLuke Smith (IRL)
143SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy
144NEDMelvin Van Zijl (NED)Vlasman
145FRAValentin Ortillon (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys
146SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömus
147GBRJoe Nally (GBR)
148FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)
149FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 76
150NEDArne Peters (NED)
151BELVincent Van Hemelen (BEL)Nano Development
152FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Guingamp - Rostrenen - 171 km - 5th August 2019Escape


1NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel4:16:02
2NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
3NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alectos.t.
4FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
5BELElias Maris (BEL)Nano Development0:03
6NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:05
7FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:05
8BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:05
9GBRJim Brown (GBR)0:05
10NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:05
11FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:05
12FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:05
13SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:05
14FRAAlan Boileau (FRA)0:09
15GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:09
16FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)VC Rouen 760:09
17NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:09
18NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coop0:12
19NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:14
20NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:14
21NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coop0:14
22MARAbderrahim Zahiri (MAR)0:14
23BELAngelo Van Den Bossche (BEL)Nano Development0:14
24FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:14
25BELThomas D'Hooge (BEL)Nano Development0:14
26NEDLars van den Berg (NED)0:14
27NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman0:14
28FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:14
29FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:14
30FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau0:14
31FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:14
32BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:22
33BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:22
34DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop0:22
35FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique0:26
36SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:29
37IRLConor Hennebry (IRL)0:29
38NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:29
39SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:29
40SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)0:29
41FRAFabien Rondeau (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:34
42FRANicolas Malle (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:40
43FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:40
44SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain0:43
45GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:03
46FRAJulian Lino (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique1:08
47FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:21
48FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loire1:33
49NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:33
50GBRJames Tillett (GBR)1:33
51FRAErwann Guenneugues (FRA)1:33
52GBRRhys Britton (GBR)1:39
53NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alecto1:39
54FRARomain Guillot (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain1:39
55GBREthan Vernon (GBR)1:42
56FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 761:51
57FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne2:02
58FRAEliot Pauchard (FRA)Cr4c Roanne2:02
59FRABrendan Le Cam (FRA)2:02
60FRAEmile Brenans (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain2:09
61FRAAlexis Dulin (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys2:14
62FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:16
63NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman2:49
64NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Club3:02
65FRAJordan Jegat (FRA)3:47
66NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Alecto3:56
67FRAMatthieu Demeautis (FRA)4:13
68FRAMatthieu Gaultier (FRA)4:13
69LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:34
70FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau6:05
71FRAAurélien Daniel (FRA)6:18
72LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development6:22
73SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect6:22
74NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx6:22
75NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Club6:22
76FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon6:24
77BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Beat Cycling Club6:26
78NEDAbe Celi (NED)Alecto6:26
79NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx6:26
80BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect8:12
81SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels8:12
82NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel8:24
83FRALouis Barré (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique8:54
84IRLJames Curry (IRL)9:49
85NOREirik Lunder (NOR)9:49
86SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation9:49
87SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)9:49
88IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)9:49
89IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise9:49
90GBRWill Roberts (GBR)9:49
91FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 769:49
92FRAGrégoire Salmon (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon9:49
93NEDJoost Van der Burg (NED)Vlasman13:46
94FRABaptiste Renault (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon13:49
95FRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac13:50
96NEDDaniel Abraham (NED)13:50
97BELFerre Debloudts (BEL)Nano Development13:50
98GBROwen James (GBR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau13:50
99SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)Akros - Thömus13:50
100NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Vlasman13:50
101NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx13:50
102FRAAxel Mariault (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique14:49
103NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx17:02
104GBRJoshua Price (GBR)18:40
105GBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)18:40
106FRAAlexandre Jamet (FRA)Cr4c Roanne
107FRADylan Guinet (FRA)
108FRAAlan Sidaner (FRA)
109FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
110GBRPeter Kibble (GBR)
111FRAEnzo Anti (FRA)VC Rouen 76
112GBRJoseph Beckingsale (GBR)
113FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)
114FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac
115FRASimon Buttner (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
116FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique
117FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)
118FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic
119BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)Nano Development
120FRADavid Boutville (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
121FRAClément Patat (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys
122IRLLiam Curley (IRL)
123NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Alecto
124NEDRobin Blummel (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx
125FRAAurélien Le Lay (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
126FRAEnzo Boisset (FRA)
127GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)
128NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel
129NEDRuben Buitendijk (NED)Volker Wessels - Merckx
130FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved