All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - KOGA Slag om Norg - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - KOGA Slag om Norg - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2019

KOGA Slag om Norg 2019

NetherlandsNetherlands - 11th August 2019


KOGA Slag om Norg - 11th August 2019


1NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Alecto4:16:01
2GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:00
3NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:00
4BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:00
5NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:04
6NEDSven Burger (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:11
7NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:15
8BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:33
9CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:43
10BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:43
11NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charles0:43
12BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:43
13BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:46
14GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circus0:48
15GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:52
16NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Charles1:43
17NEDIde Schelling (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:46
18NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:54
19NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Alecto3:47
20GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:49
21NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alecto4:02
22GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:02
23NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid4:08
24NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel4:08
25GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:20
26NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:20
27NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alecto4:20
28NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel4:20
29NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel4:20
30NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel4:20
31CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhc4:20
32SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling4:20
33CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Corendon - Circus4:20
34NEDArne Peters (NED)4:20
35FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique4:20
36NEDBas Van Belle (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling4:28
37NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Charles5:07
38NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles6:02
39BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Roompot - Charles6:02
40BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Roompot - Charles7:24
41USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhc7:24
42NEDThymen Arensman (NED)Seg Racing Academy7:24
43NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc7:24
44NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling7:24
45NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development7:24
46GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:24
47NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development7:24

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved