All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour 2019

PolandPoland - 31th May 2019 - 2nd June 2019


General classification - 2nd June 2019


1POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R10:24:09
2POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:02
3POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development0:08
4POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development0:10
5POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom0:11
6GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:13
7POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Hurom0:14
8POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development0:14
9ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:16
10GBRJames Shaw (GBR)0:17
11POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:18
12POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development0:19
13RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:20
14GBRBen Hardy (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:21
15POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats0:21
16POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:23
17GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:24
18KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:24
19POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom0:25
20POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)0:26
21ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:26
22SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:26
23ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:28
24GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:34
25ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:36
26ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:36
27POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats0:38
28GERLukas Märkl (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:38
29RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:39
30SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:40
31ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:42
32GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:44
33GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:47
34CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:47
35GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:48
36AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:49
37BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:50
38AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:52
39ITAGianni Pugi (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:54
40POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats1:02
41SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)1:06
42POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)1:07
43POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:11
44SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:11
45KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana City1:12
46GBREdward Laverack (GBR)Swiftcarbon1:22
47POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom1:27
48POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom1:28
49GBRAndrew Turner (GBR)Swiftcarbon1:31
50ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools1:50
51KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City2:00
52CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:07
53POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom2:10
54ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:15
55POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:16
56POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom2:18
57POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats2:18
58GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:37
59POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom2:46
60BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:49
61POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)2:50
62POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis3:27
63SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy3:43
64POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:47
65POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development4:09
66ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools4:24
67POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R4:27
68AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich4:34
69POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R6:38
70GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus7:58
71ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools8:36
72AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich11:35
73CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov20:57

Stage 1 - Poswietne - Opoczno - 180,6 km - 31th May 2019Sprint


1POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:53:08
2POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
3POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
4POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Huroms.t.
6RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
7GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
8GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
9ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
10ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
11KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
12ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
13POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
14POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Huroms.t.
15GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
16POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
17POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
18GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
19POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
20GBRJames Shaw (GBR)s.t.
21POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
22POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
23POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
24ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
25POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
26ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
27GBRBen Hardy (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
28POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
29POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
30CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
31POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
32POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
33ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
34POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
35POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Huroms.t.
36RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
37POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
38SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
39SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
40KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
41POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
42BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
43ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
44AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
45POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
46POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Huroms.t.
47SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
48POLArtur Detko (POL)Huroms.t.
49KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
50ITAGianni Pugi (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
51POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
52POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
53AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
54POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
55GERLukas Märkl (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
56GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
57GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
58POLDawid Kloc (POL)s.t.
59GBRAndrew Turner (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
60POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Huroms.t.
61GBREdward Laverack (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
62SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
63KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
64BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
65SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:17
66KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City0:17
67ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools0:17
68PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:17
69SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:17
70POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:17
71CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:17
72POLMichal Pustula (POL)Hsk Trias0:23
73CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:48
74GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:50
75ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools1:16
76AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:32
77POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development1:40
78POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development1:40
79POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov3:08
80ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools4:05
81SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:30
82SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Kuwait5:43
83SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:43
84CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:50
85CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:52
86POLAdam Nocen (POL)5:52
87PARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy6:43
88RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools6:43
89POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats6:43
90GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus6:43
91AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich9:37
92BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club11:57
93PARBernardo Flor Velazquez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy12:35
94CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov13:04
95SPALucas Casas Gutiérrez (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy21:55

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2a - Busko Zdroj - Busko Zdroj - 21,35 km - 1st June 2019Time Trial


1POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development6:08
2POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom0:01
3GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
4POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Hurom0:04
5POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development0:04
6POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development0:06
7POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:07
8GBRJames Shaw (GBR)0:07
9POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development0:07
10POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:08
11POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:08
12POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development0:09
13ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:10
14RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:10
15GBRBen Hardy (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:11
16POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats0:11
17GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:13
18ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:13
19GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:14
20KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:14
21KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:14
22POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom0:15
23GERLukas Märkl (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:15
24BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:15
25POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)0:16
26POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:16
27ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:16
28SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:17
29ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:18
30GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:19
31POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom0:19
32POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development0:19
33SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:19
34SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:19
35POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats0:21
36POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats0:21
37POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats0:22
38POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:22
39GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:25
40POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom0:27
41POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:27
42SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:27
43AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:27
44POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:28
45GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:29
46POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:29
47AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:29
48SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:29
49RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:29
50GBRAndrew Turner (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:30
51SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:30
52ITAGianni Pugi (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:31
53CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:31
54ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:32
55POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:32
56ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:32
57KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City0:33
58BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:34
59GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:34
60POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:36
61KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:36
62CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:37
63GBREdward Laverack (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:38
64GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:39
65SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:39
66RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools0:40
67POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:41
68POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:41
69AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:43
70POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:43
71ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools0:44
72POLDawid Kloc (POL)0:45
73POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom0:47
74ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:48
75AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:48
76POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:52
77CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:53
78SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:54
79POLAdam Nocen (POL)0:57
80POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats0:57
81POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)0:57
82BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:57
83ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:59
84PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:00
85CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:02
86KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana City1:02
87SPALucas Casas Gutiérrez (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:07
88POLMichal Pustula (POL)Hsk Trias1:07
89PARBernardo Flor Velazquez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:08
90POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom1:09
91SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Kuwait1:13
92PARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:14
93CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:24
94CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:35
95ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:52

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2b - Morawica - Kazimierza Wielka - 120,7 km - 1st June 2019Sprint


1POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:49:14
2POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
3POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
5ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
6POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
7GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
8POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
9BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
10GBRJames Shaw (GBR)s.t.
11KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
12POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Huroms.t.
13ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
14GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
15GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
16POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
17ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
18POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
19POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
20CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
21SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)s.t.
22POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
23ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
24KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
25GBRBen Hardy (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
26GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
27SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
28ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
29POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
30POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
31KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
32POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Huroms.t.
33POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
34RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
35SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
36POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
37GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
38ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:13
39AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:13
40GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:13
41KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City0:13
42GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:13
43POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:13
44POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:13
45POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:13
46AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:13
47GERLukas Märkl (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:13
48POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:13
49SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:13
50POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats0:13
51POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:13
52POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:13
53BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:13
54POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:13
55POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom0:13
56ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:13
57POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom0:13
58GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:13
59SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:13
60AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:13
61RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:13
62CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:13
63GBREdward Laverack (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:13
64CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:13
65ITAGianni Pugi (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:13
66POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom0:13
67ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools0:26
68POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom0:28
69POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development0:30
70SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:30
71GBRAndrew Turner (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:30
72POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:37
73KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City0:47
74SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:51
75ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools1:38
76POLMichal Pustula (POL)Hsk Trias1:41
77POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development1:41
78AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:41
79ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools1:41
80POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:41
81POLDawid Kloc (POL)2:59
82CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:59
83CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:35
84SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:35
85BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:56
86SPALucas Casas Gutiérrez (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy7:56
87CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov7:56
88POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats7:56
89PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy7:56
90POLAdam Nocen (POL)7:56
91PARBernardo Flor Velazquez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy7:56
92RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools7:56
93SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Kuwait8:00
94PARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy8:00
95POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Radoszyce - Konskie - 154 km - 2nd June 2019Sprint


1POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:35:49
2POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
3ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
4POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
6ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
7ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
8GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
9GBRJames Shaw (GBR)s.t.
10ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
11POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Huroms.t.
12POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
13RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
14POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
15POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Huroms.t.
16POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
17ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
18POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
19ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
20POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
21CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
22POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
23SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
24RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
25KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
26GBRBen Hardy (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
27ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
28POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
29AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
30SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)s.t.
31AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
32GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
33ITAGianni Pugi (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
34GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
35POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
36GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
37POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
38KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
39GERLukas Märkl (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
40SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:13
41ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools0:13
42KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City0:13
43BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:13
44POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:20
45GBRAndrew Turner (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:21
46ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:21
47GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:21
48SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:21
49POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom0:21
50GBREdward Laverack (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:21
51AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:28
52POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:28
53POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:31
54POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats0:31
55CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:34
56GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:36
57POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom0:38
58GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:45
59AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:47
60POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
61CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:06
62POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:24
63POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:31
64POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom1:36
65POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom1:41
66POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats1:46
67POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)1:46
68BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:52
69ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools1:52
70SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:52
71POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:57
72POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:21
73POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R4:06
74POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats
75SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Kuwait
76SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
77CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
78POLAdam Nocen (POL)
79PARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
80SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
81CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
82POLMichal Pustula (POL)Hsk Trias
83PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
84SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
85RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools
86PARBernardo Flor Velazquez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
87POLDawid Kloc (POL)
88POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
89KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City
90KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City
91SPALucas Casas Gutiérrez (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
92POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development
93CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
94BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved