All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - In The Steps of Romans - 2019 - Startlist

Cycling - In The Steps of Romans - 2019 - Startlist

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria

Results 2019

Results by stage

Start list

In The Steps of Romans - Start list

Bulgaria
11.66Nikolai Mihailov
12.66Teodor Rusev
13.66Martin Popov
14.66Nedko Lazarov
15.66Yasen Aleksandrov
16.66Ognyan Stefanov
Vereia
21.66Stefan Koychev Hristov
22.66Bogdan Stoytchev
23.66Stoycho Stoytchev
24.66Georgi Ognyanov
KK Drag
31.66Denis Dobrev
32.66Slaveyko Mankov
33.66Mario Suchev
34.66Velko Angelov
Dukla Banska Bystrica
41.12Marek Canecky
42.12Samuel Oros
43.12Jan Andrej Cully
44.12Martin Mahdar
45.12Juraj Bellan
46.12Jakub Varhanovsky
Global Cycling Team
51.40Rick Nobel
52.40Bob Wubben
53.40Jeffrey Van Agtmaal
55.40Luuk Van Der Wal
56.40Jacob Buijk
Hemus 1896
61.66Yoan Kolev
62.66Martin Papanov
63.66Aleks Bechkov
64.66Konstantin Nikolov
65.66Denis Dyankov
66.66Nikolay Dyankov
LABC
71.104Mohamed Zakaria Ouitis
72.104Mohamed Daid
73.104Hamza Benganif
74.104Mohamed Mekour
Macedonia
81.116Tefik Salihi
82.116Nikolche Damjanovski
83.66Kristijan Vanchevski
84.116Marjan Tasevski
85.116David Petrusevski
86.116Aleksandar Cavleski
Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles
91.1Tristan Bernard-Cligny
92.66Ventsislav Venkov
93.1Thomas Metge
94.66Radoslav Valentinov Konstantinov
95.1Luc De Simone
Greece
101.57Polychronis Tzortzakis
102.57Stylianos Farantakis
103.57Petros Gkazonis
104.57Charalampos Kastrantas
105.57Panagiotis Christopoulos
106.57Ioannis Iliadis
Essen-CBT Italia
112.5Cedric Jolidon
113.5Nicola Jolidon
114.78Alexandros Matsangos
115.113Maekele Andebrehan
PGS Larissas
121.57Evangelos Paganos
123.57Nikolaos Paschalopoulos
124.57Evangelos Petrou
125.57Vasilios Tsopouroglou
Levski Regional
131.66Kiril Radoslavov
132.66Doncho Mihaylov
133.66Yordan Andreev
134.66Borislav Ivanov
135.66Tsvetan Ivanov
Thessalla Regional
141.57Nikolaos Zegklis
142.57Apostolos Papadopoulos
143.57Georgios Boulmetis
144.57Charis Razis
145.57Spyridon Papadogiannis
146.57Dimitrios Christakos
Serbia
151.124Marko Danilovic
152.124Andrej Galovic
153.124Dusan Veselinovic
154.124Dorde Duric
156.124Stefan Stefanovic
Club De La Defense
171.1Pascal Bousquet
172.1Vincent Louiche
173.1Sébastien Garcia
174.1Maxime Nouveau
175.1Julien Laidoun
Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
181.66Ivan Azhi
182.66Plamen Dimov
183.3David Zlatev
184.66Trayko Cherpokov
Team Forman Cinelli
191.47Jakub Bittner
192.47Jakub Frkal
193.47Ondrej Fierla
195.47Eduard Hrachovina
196.47Lukas Heinrich

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved