All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Wyscig Mjr. Hubala - Sante Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 3 - Radoszyce - Konskie - 154 km - 2nd June 2019Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:35:49
2POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
3ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
4POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
6ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
7ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
8GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
9GBRJames Shaw (GBR)s.t.
10ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
11POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Huroms.t.
12POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
13RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
14POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
15POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Huroms.t.
16POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
17ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
18POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
19ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
20POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
21CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
22POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
23SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
24RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
25KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
26GBRBen Hardy (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
27ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
28POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
29AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
30SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)s.t.
31AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
32GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
33ITAGianni Pugi (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
34GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Swiftcarbons.t.
35POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
36GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
37POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
38KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
39GERLukas Märkl (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
40SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:13
41ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools0:13
42KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana City0:13
43BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:13
44POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:20
45GBRAndrew Turner (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:21
46ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:21
47GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:21
48SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:21
49POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom0:21
50GBREdward Laverack (GBR)Swiftcarbon0:21
51AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:28
52POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:28
53POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:31
54POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats0:31
55CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:34
56GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:36
57POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom0:38
58GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:45
59AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:47
60POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
61CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:06
62POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:24
63POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:31
64POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom1:36
65POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom1:41
66POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats1:46
67POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)1:46
68BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:52
69ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools1:52
70SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:52
71POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:57
72POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:21
73POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R4:06
DNFPOLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNFSPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Kuwait-
DNFSVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFCZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov-
DNFPOLAdam Nocen (POL)-
DNFPARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNFSVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFCZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov-
DNFPOLMichal Pustula (POL)Hsk Trias-
DNFPARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNFSVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFRUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools-
DNFPARBernardo Flor Velazquez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNFPOLDawid Kloc (POL)-
DNFPOLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov-
DNFKAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City-
DNFKAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City-
DNFSPALucas Casas Gutiérrez (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNFPOLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development-
DNFCZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov-
DNFBLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved