All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl 2021

BelgiumBelgium - 31 July 2021


Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl - 31 July 2021


1NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma4:17:07
2BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
3BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix0:01
4BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:12
5BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
6GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
7NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
8NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Alpecin - Fenix0:21
9IRLRory Townsed (IRL)Canyon Dhb Sungod0:35
10BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:41
11GBRJacob Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod0:43
12BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:49
13DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
14BELJordy Bouts (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
15BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
16FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
17NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team0:53
18BELJules Hesters (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
19NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
20NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
21NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
22NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coops.t.
23BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
24BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
25BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)s.t.
26GBRThomas Mein (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
27FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
28NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:58
29BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
30GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academy1:02
31BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
32BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:04
33NEDRyan Kamp (NED)1:06
34BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)s.t.
35ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Alpecin - Fenix1:14
36BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:18
37NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
38BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:42
39BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:49
40USAJonathan Brown (USA)3:57
41NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Canyon Dhb Sungod4:17
42FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole4:49
43NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:09
44FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
45NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
46BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)s.t.
47NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
48NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
49BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)s.t.
50BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
51BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
52BELLouis Blouwe (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
53NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
54NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
55NORAnders Oddli (NOR)Team Coops.t.
56BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
57BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
58GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
59NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
60BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
61GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
62GERLuca Dreßler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:12
63BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
64LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
65BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
66GERToni Franz (GER)Lvivs.t.
67BELToon Vandebosch (BEL)s.t.
68BELAnton Ferdinande (BEL)s.t.
69BELSeppe Rombouts (BEL)5:16
70BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
71SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coops.t.
72GBRThomas Day (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
73BELGlen Van Nuffelen (BEL)s.t.
74BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
75NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
76BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
77GBRReece Wood (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
78NEDJord Baak (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
79AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
80BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
81NEDJesse Raas (NED)Xspeed United Continental5:24
82SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
83CANDaniel Nordemann-Da Silva (CAN)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
84GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
85BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
86BELDiether Sweeck (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
87BELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
88BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)5:28
89ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
90GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
91FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
92BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
93GBROliver Robinson (GBR)s.t.
94NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
95BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
96ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
97BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
98BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
99NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
100BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:37
101BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
102ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM5:42
103NEDOlav Kooij (NED)s.t.
104BELBram Rombouts (BEL)5:44
DNFNEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFNEDDavid Dekker (NED)Jumbo - Visma-
DNFBELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFBELEli Iserbyt (BEL)-
DNFNEDSven Burger (NED)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFIRLSean Nolan (IRL)-
DNFNORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coop-
DNFGERMoritz Czasa (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFNEDAbe Celi (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFFRAThomas Denis (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFAUSTaj Mueller (AUS)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFBELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFBELRoy Jans (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFBELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFBELMichael Vanthourenhout (BEL)-
DNFBELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFLTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Lviv-
DNFGERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFNEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFNEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFFRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFLUXTom Thill (LUX)Xspeed United Continental-
DNSCANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continental-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved