All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour d'Eure-et-Loir - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour d'Eure-et-Loir - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Tour d'Eure-et-Loir 2021

FranceFrance - 14 May 2021 - 16 May 2021


General classification - 16 May 2021


1FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental11:30:18
2GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:07
3FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)0:11
4BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
5SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)0:12
6GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
7GBRBen Turner (GBR)Trinity Racing0:13
8FRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
9FRAKévin Vauquelin (FRA)0:14
10FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)0:15
11NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:16
12NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenix0:17
13NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
14FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)s.t.
15FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
16FRALucas Avadanian (FRA)s.t.
17IRLBen Healy (IRL)Trinity Racings.t.
18NZLTom Sexton (NZL)s.t.
19POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)s.t.
20FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)s.t.
21FRAJulien Jamot (FRA)s.t.
22FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
23NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
24POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
25NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
26SWIReto Müller (SWI)s.t.
27NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
28FRARemi Huens (FRA)s.t.
29SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
30ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
31SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
32FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)s.t.
33IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)s.t.
34GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
35FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)s.t.
36FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)s.t.
37POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)0:44
38FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)0:54
39BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team1:13
40ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdj1:15
41FRAKévin Besson (FRA)1:30
42NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coop1:40
43FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:45
44FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)1:59
45FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)2:05
46KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:15
47NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coop2:17
48BELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continental2:33
49ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabù2:39
50POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)2:50
51SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)3:02
52FRAFlorian Richard Andrade (FRA)3:14
53POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti3:23
54GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racing3:27
55GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)3:28
56SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)3:58
57GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:29
58GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:32
59NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4:40
60ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabù5:07
61NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
62USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racing5:08
63SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)5:41
64BELNicolas Marthe (BEL)6:03
65GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus6:23
66FRAAntonin Corvaisier (FRA)6:41
67GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus6:57
68FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)7:05
69NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
70FRAPierre Baptiste Duverger (FRA)7:40
71SWILuca Jenni (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti8:42
72FRAYan Gras (FRA)10:13
73FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)10:15
74KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
75KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors11:51
76BELLennert Belmans (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team12:09
77PORMiguel Do Rego (POR)12:34
78NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy13:15
79BELDoron Wiggins (BEL)Xspeed United Continental13:47
80LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)14:39
81GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg15:04
82FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)16:12
83FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)16:20
84NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
85AUTDominik Amann (AUT)Vorarlberg16:32
86POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)18:53
87SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica22:48
88NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coop25:12

Stage 1 - Illiers-Combray - Brou - 120,4 km - 14 May 2021Sprint

Image © Loisir Evasion Vélo et Sport. Source : Site officiel du Tour de l'Eure-et-Loir.


1GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:49:44
2FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
3ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
4ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
5NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
6SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)s.t.
7GBRBen Turner (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
8FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)s.t.
9BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
10ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
11FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)s.t.
12SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
14FRALucas Avadanian (FRA)s.t.
15FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)s.t.
16FRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
17FRADavid Menut (FRA)s.t.
18POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
19CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
20FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)s.t.
21IRLBen Healy (IRL)Trinity Racings.t.
22FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
23NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
24SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
25GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
26ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
27FRAJulien Jamot (FRA)s.t.
28FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
29GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
30IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)s.t.
31FRAKévin Vauquelin (FRA)s.t.
32NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coops.t.
33FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)s.t.
34NZLTom Sexton (NZL)s.t.
35FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)s.t.
36POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
37POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)s.t.
38GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
39SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
40NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
41FRAThéo Menant (FRA)s.t.
42POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
43FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)s.t.
44FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)s.t.
45SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
46GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
47NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
48FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)s.t.
49GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
50SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
51KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
52SWIReto Müller (SWI)s.t.
53NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
54FRAKévin Besson (FRA)s.t.
55FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)s.t.
56GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
57FRAFlorian Richard Andrade (FRA)s.t.
58FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
59GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
60NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
61FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)s.t.
62FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)s.t.
63GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
64ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
65ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
66GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
67FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)s.t.
68FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)s.t.
69KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
70FRAAntonin Corvaisier (FRA)s.t.
71NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
72GBROliver Rees (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
73NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
74SWEEdvin Lovidius (SWE)s.t.
75FRARemi Huens (FRA)s.t.
76KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
77BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
78GERLeon Eduard Brescher (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
79FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)s.t.
80FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)s.t.
81POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
82FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)s.t.
83CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
84FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
85POLKarol Domagalski (POL)s.t.
86FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
87BELLennert Belmans (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team0:20
88FRAGabriel Roger (FRA)0:47
89FRAYan Gras (FRA)1:21
90FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti1:25
91BELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
92FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)2:10
93SWILuca Jenni (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti4:50
94USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
95NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
96FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)s.t.
97BELDoron Wiggins (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
98SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)s.t.
99NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
100KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
101LUXMats Wenzel (LUX)s.t.
102AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
103FRAUgo Ananie (FRA)s.t.
104BELNicolas Marthe (BEL)s.t.
105FRAMaximilien Provost (FRA)s.t.
106FRANoé Castille (FRA)s.t.
107FRAPierre Baptiste Duverger (FRA)s.t.
108FRALudovic Bideau (FRA)s.t.
109FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)s.t.
110PORMiguel Do Rego (POR)s.t.
111ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
112ITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabù4:55
113SVKStefan Michalicka (SVK)7:39
114NZLKiaan Watts (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
115NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
116FRASébastien Piry (FRA)s.t.
117FRAAlexis Hoffmann (FRA)s.t.
118FRALouka Pagnier (FRA)s.t.
119GERCalvin Dik (GER)s.t.
120FRAClément Rozès (FRA)s.t.
121LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)s.t.
122FRAThomas Orgiazzi (FRA)s.t.
123FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)s.t.
124POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
125AUTDominik Amann (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
126FRAAlexandre Delétang (FRA)s.t.
127FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)s.t.
128SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)12:05
129SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
130SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)s.t.
131KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
132POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)s.t.
133FRAAurélien Costeplane (FRA)s.t.
134SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica16:03
135FRARomain Malbreil (FRA)17:20
136FRAVictor Charlot (FRA)17:23
137NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coop18:14
138NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
139SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
140KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors20:18
141CANChris Ernst (CAN)Xspeed United Continental

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Courville-Sur-Eure - Dreux - 187,2 km - 15 May 2021Sprint

Image © Loisir Evasion Vélo et Sport. Source : Site officiel du Tour de l'Eure-et-Loir.


1USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racing4:16:14
2BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
3FRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
4FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
5FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)s.t.
6NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
7SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
8GBRBen Turner (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
9NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
10FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)s.t.
11NZLTom Sexton (NZL)s.t.
12GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
13SWIReto Müller (SWI)s.t.
14ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
15NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
16FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)s.t.
17NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
18FRALucas Avadanian (FRA)s.t.
19GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
20FRARemi Huens (FRA)s.t.
21FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)s.t.
22FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
23POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
24NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
25FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
26ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
27NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
28ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
29FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)s.t.
30POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)s.t.
31GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racing0:08
32FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)0:15
33SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
34NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
35NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
36FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
37FRAKévin Vauquelin (FRA)s.t.
38FRAJulien Jamot (FRA)s.t.
39GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
40SWIThéry Schir (SWI)0:15
41IRLBen Healy (IRL)Trinity Racings.t.
42POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
43FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)s.t.
44SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)0:24
45POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)0:27
46SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)0:32
47FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)0:37
48BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
49BELNicolas Marthe (BEL)s.t.
50CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
51ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
52FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)s.t.
53FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)s.t.
54GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:02
55CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
56FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)s.t.
57SWILuca Jenni (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
58ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
59GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:05
60FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:13
61NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
62NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
63FRAAurélien Costeplane (FRA)s.t.
64FRAKévin Besson (FRA)s.t.
65POLKarol Domagalski (POL)s.t.
66FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
67FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)s.t.
68FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)1:31
69KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:39
70NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coop2:00
71FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)s.t.
72ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
73FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)s.t.
74FRAMaximilien Provost (FRA)s.t.
75FRAFlorian Richard Andrade (FRA)2:03
76SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77BELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continental2:16
78LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)2:45
79GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
80SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
81POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti3:06
82GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:30
83ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
84FRAThéo Menant (FRA)4:30
85FRAPierre Baptiste Duverger (FRA)s.t.
86IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)s.t.
87GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:40
88NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4:58
89SVKStefan Michalicka (SVK)6:02
90FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)s.t.
91SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
92FRAAntonin Corvaisier (FRA)6:24
93FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)s.t.
94NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
95NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coop6:41
96FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)6:48
97KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
98BELDoron Wiggins (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
99PORMiguel Do Rego (POR)s.t.
100FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)s.t.
101FRALudovic Bideau (FRA)s.t.
102AUTDominik Amann (AUT)Vorarlberg8:10
103FRAYan Gras (FRA)8:24
104POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)s.t.
105SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
106FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)s.t.
107FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)s.t.
108FRAClément Rozès (FRA)s.t.
109FRAGabriel Roger (FRA)s.t.
110FRAAlexis Hoffmann (FRA)s.t.
111KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
112GERCalvin Dik (GER)s.t.
113FRALouka Pagnier (FRA)s.t.
114SWEEdvin Lovidius (SWE)s.t.
115POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
116LUXMats Wenzel (LUX)s.t.
117NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
118FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti8:27
119GBROliver Rees (GBR)Trinity Racing8:52
120FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)s.t.
121SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
122NZLKiaan Watts (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy8:55
123ITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
124BELLennert Belmans (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team11:10
125GERLeon Eduard Brescher (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus13:00
126GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg14:36
127KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors
128AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Vorarlberg
129FRADavid Menut (FRA)
130FRAVictor Charlot (FRA)
131SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)
132FRANoé Castille (FRA)
133FRARomain Malbreil (FRA)
134SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)
135FRAUgo Ananie (FRA)
136FRASébastien Piry (FRA)
137KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors
138FRAAlexandre Delétang (FRA)
139KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors
140FRAThomas Orgiazzi (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Bonneval - Chartres - 196,3 km - 16 May 2021Sprint

Image © Loisir Evasion Vélo et Sport. Source : Site officiel du Tour de l'Eure-et-Loir.


1FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:24:37
2FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)s.t.
3GBRBen Turner (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
4BELTimo Kielich (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
5NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
6FRASandy Dujardin (FRA)s.t.
7BELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
8NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
9SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
10ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
11FRAQuentin Grolleau (FRA)s.t.
12FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)s.t.
13SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)s.t.
14IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)s.t.
15FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)s.t.
16NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coops.t.
17FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
18NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coops.t.
19GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
20IRLBen Healy (IRL)Trinity Racings.t.
21FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
22NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
23NEDMees Hendrikx (NED)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
24NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coops.t.
25FRARemi Huens (FRA)s.t.
26FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)s.t.
27POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)s.t.
28FRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
29FRALucas Avadanian (FRA)s.t.
30POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
31NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
32FRAAdrien Maire (FRA)s.t.
33NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
34FRAKévin Vauquelin (FRA)s.t.
35POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
36GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
37SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
38FRAJulien Jamot (FRA)s.t.
39FRAKévin Besson (FRA)s.t.
40SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
41ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
42NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
43FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)s.t.
44NZLTom Sexton (NZL)s.t.
45FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)s.t.
46SWIReto Müller (SWI)s.t.
47POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
48FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)s.t.
49FRAAntonin Corvaisier (FRA)s.t.
50GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
51NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coop0:10
52SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)s.t.
53FRARémi Lelandais (FRA)0:11
54USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
55GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
56FRAYan Gras (FRA)s.t.
57FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:15
58FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)0:19
59BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
60KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
61BELNicolas Marthe (BEL)s.t.
62BELLennert Belmans (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team0:22
63ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
64NORIver Knotten (NOR)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti0:24
65AUTDominik Amann (AUT)Vorarlberg0:26
66GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
67SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
68FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)0:35
69PORMiguel Do Rego (POR)0:39
70FRAFlorian Richard Andrade (FRA)0:54
71ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdj0:58
72GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:26
73BELDoron Wiggins (BEL)Xspeed United Continental1:52
74POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)2:33
75FRAPierre Baptiste Duverger (FRA)s.t.
76POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
77SWILuca Jenni (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
78NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy3:10
79KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
80SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)s.t.
81GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
82GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
83GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
84GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
85NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
86KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
87LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)3:58
88FRAAntoine Devanne (FRA)4:53
89FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)
90FRAAurélien Costeplane (FRA)
91CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continental
92POLKarol Domagalski (POL)
93FRALouka Pagnier (FRA)
94FRALudovic Bideau (FRA)
95FRABaptiste Constantin (FRA)
96FRAGabriel Roger (FRA)
97FRAClément Rozès (FRA)
98POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)
99FRAThéo Menant (FRA)
100FRAAlexis Hoffmann (FRA)
101ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlberg
102CZELubomir Petrus (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix Development Team
103FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)
104SVKStefan Michalicka (SVK)
105GERCalvin Dik (GER)
106FRAEmilien Jeanniere (FRA)
107FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)
108SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg
109NZLKiaan Watts (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
110NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coop
111SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
112FRARobin Meyer (FRA)Nippo - Provence - Pts Conti
113ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù
114SWEEdvin Lovidius (SWE)
115GBROliver Rees (GBR)Trinity Racing
116FRAMickaël Crispin (FRA)
117GERLeon Eduard Brescher (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus
118FRANicolas Breuillard (FRA)
119FRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)
120ITAAndrea Bartolozzi (ITA)Vini Zabù
121LUXMats Wenzel (LUX)
122FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)
123FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)
124FRAMaximilien Provost (FRA)
125ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved