All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary - EYOF Test Race - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary - EYOF Test Race - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2015

Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary - EYOF Test Race 2015

HungaryHungary - 23 May 2015


Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary - EYOF Test Race - 23 May 2015


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:42:34 
2POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
3POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
4ITARenzo Zanelli (ITA)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
5SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academys.t.
6CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)s.t.
7UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
8SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
9CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
10SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
11CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academys.t.
12HUNGergely Popovics (HUN)s.t.
13HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
14SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)s.t.
15POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)s.t.
16CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
17CZERoman Fürst (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
18SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
19CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
20CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
21GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
22CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
23HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
24SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
25POLMateusz Grabis (POL)s.t.
26CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
27CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)s.t.
28UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)Tusnads.t.
29SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
30HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
31SVKAndrej Strmiska (SVK)s.t.
32SVKMiroslav Debnár (SVK)s.t.
33SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Cycling Academys.t.
34SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
35HUNGábor Fejes (HUN)s.t.
36SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)s.t.
37SVKTomas Harag (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
38AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
39AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
40AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
41CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
42SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
43UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
44CZEVit Schmidt (CZE)s.t.
45POLPatryk Talaga (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
46SVKJozef Palcak (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
47CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
48AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
49POLMarcin Bijak (POL)s.t.
50UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
51UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
52CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
53CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
54CZERoman Lehky (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
55SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Ex23 - Saronis.t.
56POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
57POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
58CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)s.t.
59POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
60CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
61CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
62HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Löschs.t.
63SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenways.t.
64CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
65SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
66ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnads.t.
67SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
68CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
69POLBartosz Pilis (POL)14:36 
70POLJakub Najs (POL)s.t.
71HUNPéter Varga (HUN)s.t.
72CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
73SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
74ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnads.t.
75POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
76CZETomás Salaj (CZE)s.t.
77HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)s.t.
78POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
79SVKJakub Vanco (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
80HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
81CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)s.t.
82HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
83HUNAttila Tóth (HUN)s.t.
84HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
85HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)s.t.
86HUNBence Loki (HUN)s.t.
87HUNGabor Kisko (HUN)s.t.
88SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)s.t.
89SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)s.t.
90SVKMartin Smykal (SVK)s.t.
91HUNJózsef Hartmann (HUN)s.t.
92SVKMilan Holomek (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
93SCGNemanja Ambrus (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
94SVKIvan Viglassky (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
95POLAleksander Leduchowski (POL)s.t.
96SVKLukas Batora (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
97HUNAbel Kenyeres (HUN)s.t.
98CZEOndrej Rybin (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved