All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 4 - Forgaria nel Friuli - San Daniele del Friuli - 144,5 km - 7th September 2019Escape

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1FRAClément Champoussin (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:12:31
2POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
3COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)s.t.
4ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
5COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)0:05
6ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Friuli ASD0:24
7RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)0:26
8ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:26
9SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:26
10ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Team Colpack0:29
11CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:31
12ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini0:36
13ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:36
14ITAJalel Duranti (ITA)Team Colpack0:36
15ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:39
16ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:43
17NEDJan Maas (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:43
18ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior0:43
19RWASamuel Mugisha (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:46
20AUTTobias Bayer (AUT)Tirol0:46
21COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)0:50
22FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:52
23USAConnor Brown (USA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:07
24BELLuca Van Boven (BEL)GM Recycling1:11
25COLSebastian Alexander Castano Munoz (COL)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze1:13
26NEDLuuk Van Gestel (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam1:16
27ITAGiovanni Loiscio (ITA)Palazzago1:25
28SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:26
29SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:34
30AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Tirol1:36
31POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:36
32ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:36
33ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)1:37
34BELTom Verhaegen (BEL)GM Recycling1:39
35ITASimone Zandomeneghi (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:39
36AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirol1:40
37POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development1:40
38ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze1:40
39BELAlessandro Vandromme (BEL)GM Recycling1:44
40AUTMario Gamper (AUT)Tirol1:46
41ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior1:46
42ITAEmanuele Barison (ITA)1:49
43ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:53
44ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools1:53
45ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools1:53
46ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)1:56
47ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirol1:57
48SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil1:58
49ITARiccardo Lucca (ITA)1:58
50POLArtur Sowinski (POL)2:02
51RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)2:20
52RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)2:56
53POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling3:07
54SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum3:07
55ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Biesse Carrera3:35
56AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum3:37
57SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil3:37
58ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)3:37
59POLCezary Grodzicki (POL)Palazzago3:37
60AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:29
61CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov4:29
62ITANicolo' Di Bernardo (ITA)4:32
63CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov4:34
64RUSDmitry Mukhomediarov (RUS)4:36
65ITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior4:36
66AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:36
67ITAMarco Landi (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior4:36
68ITADavide Debenedetti (ITA)4:36
69AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)4:36
70ITAFrancesco Parravano (ITA)4:36
71ITAFabio Garzi (ITA)4:36
72ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis4:36
73ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis4:36
74ITAGregorio Ferri (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior4:44
75ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)4:50
76ITAAndrea Cacciotti (ITA)4:50
77ITANicola Genuin (ITA)5:57
78ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis5:58
79NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam5:58
80ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)6:11
81ITAMarco Lolli (ITA)7:32
82AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels7:41
83ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Friuli ASD7:50
84ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)8:41
85BELLuca Paladin (BEL)8:43
86ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze8:43
87ITAAndrea Barzotto (ITA)8:46
88ITAYuri Colonna (ITA)8:52
89SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum8:52
90ITAAlberto Amici (ITA)Biesse Carrera8:54
91ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)Team Colpack8:54
92ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Team Colpack8:56
93ITAFilippo Rocchetti (ITA)Team Colpack8:56
94ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior8:56
95ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka8:56
96ITADavide Bauce (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina8:56
97RUSAnton Vtiurin (RUS)9:49
98ITAGiuseppe Orlando (ITA)10:05
99ITALorenzo Ginestra (ITA)10:05
100ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali10:14
101ITATommaso Rigatti (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini10:14
102ITAPiero Dissegna (ITA)10:14
103NEDNiels Boele (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam10:14
104AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)10:17
105ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)10:19
106ITAAlessandro Frangioni (ITA)10:19
107JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum10:22
108BELGordon De Winter (BEL)GM Recycling10:35
109ITAMirco Sartori (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali11:31
110AUTChristoph Schößwendter (AUT)12:19
111POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development12:22
112RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:23
113ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze12:23
114ITATommaso Campesan (ITA)12:29
115GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling12:34
116SWIAnthony Rappo (SWI)Iam - Excelsior12:34
117ITALorenzo Affaticati (ITA)12:34
118ITAMatteo Fantoni (ITA)Palazzago12:36
119ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis12:36
120ITAStefano Baffi (ITA)12:55
121ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASD13:01
122ITAGiacomo Venturini (ITA)13:01
123FRAThomas Delphis (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation13:36
124FRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation13:36
125RUSLev Gonov (RUS)13:55
DNFITASimone Innocenti (ITA)-
DNFITARoberto Pasta (ITA)-
DNFITADaniel Smarzaro (ITA)-
DNFITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini-
DNFSVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze-
DNSAUTStefan Thanner (AUT)-
DNSITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali-
DNSSLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved