All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Alexander Richardson (GBR) | Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes | 4:13:38 |
2 | Morten Hulgaard (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 1:16 |
3 | Piotr Havik (NED) | Beat Cycling | 1:16 |
4 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 1:21 |
5 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 1:24 |
6 | Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 1:24 |
7 | Raul Colombo (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 1:24 |
8 | Antoine Bravard (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 1:24 |
9 | Dimitri Hopin (FRA) | 1:24 | |
10 | Arnaud Pfrimmer (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 1:24 |
11 | Jimmy Raibaud (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 1:24 |
12 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:24 |
13 | Paul Sauvage (FRA) | 1:24 | |
14 | Polychronis Tzortzakis (GRE) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:24 |
15 | Mariusz Gasiorowski (POL) | Hurom | 1:24 |
16 | Jonathan Couanon (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:24 |
17 | Floris Gerts (NED) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:24 |
18 | Conn McDunphy (IRL) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 1:24 |
19 | Niels De Rooze (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:24 |
20 | Celestin Leyman (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 1:24 |
21 | Max Stedman (GBR) | Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes | 1:24 |
22 | Quentin Grolleau (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:24 |
23 | Abram Stockman (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:24 |
24 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | Hurom | 1:24 |
25 | Pierre Terrasson (FRA) | 1:24 | |
26 | Florent Castellarnau (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:24 |
27 | Louis Louvet (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 1:24 |
28 | Simon Pellaud (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 1:24 |
29 | Charlie Meredith (GBR) | Holdsworth - Zappi | 1:24 |
30 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:24 |
31 | Yan Gras (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 1:24 |
32 | Justin Paroz (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 1:24 |
33 | Alex Mengoulas (NED) | Beat Cycling | 1:24 |
34 | Stefano Taglietti (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 1:24 |
35 | Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL) | Beat Cycling | 1:24 |
36 | Stein-Erik Eriksen (NOR) | 1:24 | |
37 | Jordy Bouts (BEL) | 1:24 | |
38 | Clément Maertens (FRA) | 1:24 | |
39 | Daniel Pearson (GBR) | Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes | 1:24 |
40 | Clément Braz Afonso (FRA) | 1:24 | |
41 | Yolan Sylvestre (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:24 |
42 | Paul-Victor Esteves (FRA) | 1:24 | |
43 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 1:24 |
44 | Thomas Naudts (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 1:24 |
45 | Yannis Voisard (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 1:24 |
46 | Alexandre Jamet (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 1:24 |
47 | Simon Combes (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 1:24 |
48 | Thomas Devaux (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 1:24 |
49 | Stefan Bennett (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 1:24 |
50 | Lucas Deloison (FRA) | 1:24 | |
51 | Yordan Andreev (BUL) | 1:24 | |
52 | Ryan Christensen (NZL) | Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes | 1:24 |
53 | Adam Lewis (GBR) | Beat Cycling | 1:24 |
54 | Clément Lalba (FRA) | Creuse Oxygène Guéret | 1:24 |
55 | Lucas Laubal (FRA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 1:24 |
56 | Eliot Pauchard (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 1:24 |
57 | Emanuel Piaskowy (POL) | Hurom | 1:24 |
58 | Romain Campistrous (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 1:24 |
59 | Hadrien Degrandcourt (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 1:24 |
60 | Julien Souton (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 1:24 |
61 | Michiel Stockman (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:24 |
62 | Johan Price-Pejtersen (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 1:24 |
63 | Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 1:37 |
64 | Martin Schäppi (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 3:25 |
65 | Anthony Rappo (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | 3:25 |
66 | Elias Van Breussegem (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3:25 |
67 | Claudio Imhof (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 8:23 |
68 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8:23 |
69 | Steffen Munk Christiansen (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 8:23 |
70 | James McKay (GBR) | 10:30 | |
71 | Jacopo Menegotto (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 10:30 |
72 | Matteo Spreafico (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:30 |
73 | Antoine Loy (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | 10:30 |
74 | Rémy Gras (FRA) | 10:30 | |
75 | Nahom Desale Kalei (ERA) | Beat Cycling | 10:30 |
76 | Jeremias Jenelten (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | 10:30 |
DNF | Timo Güller (SWI) | Akros - Thömus | - |
DNF | Eugène Richardot (FRA) | Sco Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | - |
DNF | Charles Page (GBR) | Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes | - |
DNF | Matthieu Garnier (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |
DNF | Antoine Grimard (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Calan White (AUS) | Creuse Oxygène Guéret | - |
DNF | Dylan Page (SWI) | Iam - Excelsior | - |
DNF | Rémi Aubert (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |
DNF | Marcin Budzinski (POL) | Hurom | - |
DNF | David Menut (FRA) | Creuse Oxygène Guéret | - |
DNF | Romain Bacon (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | - |
DNF | Arnaud André (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Patryk Kostecki (POL) | Hurom | - |
DNF | Vadim Deslandes (FRA) | Creuse Oxygène Guéret | - |
DNF | Thomas Joly (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | - |
DNF | Stephen Boterel (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Robert-Jon McCarthy (AUS) | Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes | - |
DNF | Jarne Van Grieken (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | - |
DNS | Martijn Budding (NED) | Beat Cycling | - |