All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Jura Cycliste - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Jura Cycliste - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 2 - Villeneuves-Sous-Pymont - Arbois - 161 km - 28 April 2019Medium mountain

  • Stage
  • General
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy3:57:30
2FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.coms.t.
3ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior0:03
4BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:03
5ITACristian Scaroni (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:03
6CANJack Burke (CAN)Leopard Pro Cycling0:03
7FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:26
8FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:26
9SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:26
10SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:26
11LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling0:26
12SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:26
13GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann0:26
14FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais0:26
15FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence0:26
16NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:26
17FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:26
18BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:26
19AUSHarrison Bailey (AUS)0:26
20BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:26
21SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:26
22FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:26
23FRAEwen Henrio (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:26
24BELIlan Van Wilder (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:34
25SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:34
26SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:34
27FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:34
28BELQuentin Venner (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development0:34
29AUSMathew Ross (AUS)0:34
30GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann0:34
31FRALucas Papillon (FRA)Cr4c Roanne0:34
32ITAMattia Petrucci (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini0:40
33GERPirmin Benz (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:44
34GBRStefan Bennett (GBR)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:44
35FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:44
36BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:52
37GERJanis Peter (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:52
38FRAJulien Guay (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:55
39SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:20
40SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)AVC Aix-en-Provence1:31
41FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:59
42BELMaxim Van Gils (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:28
43BELViktor Verschaeve (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:28
44GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental8:42
45SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy9:58
46CZEVojtech Sedlácek (CZE)CC Etupes Le Doubs11:08
47BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cycling11:08
48LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Geba11:08
49FRAQuentin Vanoverschelde (FRA)11:08
50SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömus11:08
51AUTDaniel Knapp (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic11:08
52GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de11:08
53FRAArnold Reifler (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais11:08
54FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9311:08
55USACameron Beard (USA)Differdange - Geba11:08
56SWIScott Quincey (SWI)Iam - Excelsior11:08
57BELWesley Mol (BEL)Differdange - Geba11:08
58FRAGabin Fine (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais11:08
59GBRSimon Carr (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provence11:08
60FRASimon Combes (FRA)Cr4c Roanne11:08
61BELEmerson Fontaine (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development11:08
62FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux11:08
63GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic11:08
64FRARomain Campistrous (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence11:08
65FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9311:14
66BELMarvin Tasset (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development11:14
67BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Geba11:14
68GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de11:14
69ITAGiacomo Ballabio (ITA)Iam - Excelsior11:34
70LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling11:34
71FRARémi Capron (FRA)Iam - Excelsior11:34
72BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs11:34
73GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic11:34
74BELSven Verbeeck (BEL)Wallonie-Bruxelles Development11:34
75SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Thömus11:34
76FRANicolas Durand (FRA)Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais22:42
77SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Thömus29:44
DNFFRAGaëtan Lemoine (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac-
DNFFRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée U-
DNFSWIThomas Clapasson (SWI)Iam - Excelsior-
DNFFRAPierre Benech (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac-
DNFLUXLarry Valvasori (LUX)Vorarlberg - Santic-
DNFLUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Geba-
DNFFRAAntoine Bravard (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com-
DNFGERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic-
DNFFRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFFRAHadrien Degrandcourt (FRA)Sco Dijon - Material-Velo.com-
DNFPOLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNFFRAMaxime Jolly (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac-
DNFFRAThibault Germain (FRA)-
DNFFRAFlorentin Bélanger (FRA)-
DNFLUXMisch Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling-

General

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved