All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - ZLM Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - ZLM Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 4 - Eindhoven - Tilburg - 23 June 2019Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Young Riders

Stage

1AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal3:53:24
2GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunwebs.t.
3NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
4NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
5LATEmils Liepins (LAT)WB Aqua Protects.t.
6AUSCameron Scott (AUS)Sunshine Coasts.t.
7NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
8BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Roompot - Charless.t.
9SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
10SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
11BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
12BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
14BELArne De Groote (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
15NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Alectos.t.
16BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charless.t.
17NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
18GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BHs.t.
19BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
20NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
21NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
22DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
23BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
24NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
25FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
26BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
27NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
28NEDCees Bol (NED)Sunwebs.t.
29BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Sunwebs.t.
30LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protects.t.
31BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
32GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
33BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
34BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
35NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
36RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
37NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
38SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
39DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
40NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
41NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
42SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
43PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
44NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
45BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
46NEDLars van den Berg (NED)s.t.
47NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
48NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
49BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
50NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
51NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
52NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasmans.t.
53BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
54BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
55NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alectos.t.
56NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
57SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
58NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alecto0:11
59BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:16
60BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16
61BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:16
62NEDJoost Van der Burg (NED)Vlasman0:16
63NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Vlasman0:16
64NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:16
65BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:23
66BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:23
67DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:26
68NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:26
69BELWesley Mol (BEL)Differdange - Geba0:37
70BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma0:37
71BELJonas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:37
72GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba0:37
73GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb0:37
74NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Vlasman0:40
75NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:40
76NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb0:48
77NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Charles0:53
78AUSAlistair Donohoe (AUS)Sunshine Coast0:53
79AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Sunweb0:53
80NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Alecto0:53
81NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:56
82AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin0:58
83SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect1:16
84BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:17
85LUXRaphaël Kockelmann (LUX)Differdange - Geba1:17
86NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasman1:20
87GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal1:22
88SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH1:29
89NEDLars Loohuis (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:29
90NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alecto1:39
91AUSKelland O'Brien (AUS)Sunshine Coast1:41
92BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:47
93AUSLeigh Howard (AUS)Sunshine Coast1:57
94NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel2:26
95NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Vlasman2:26
96AUSMichael Freiberg (AUS)Sunshine Coast2:26
97GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin2:26
98AUSAlexander Porter (AUS)Sunshine Coast3:35
99GERTony Martin (GER)Jumbo - Visma3:35
100BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:06
101SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:27
DNFBELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFNEDGijs Meijer (NED)Alecto-
DNFSPAJosé Antonio Redondo Ramos (SPA)-
DNSNEDAbe Celi (NED)Alecto-
DNSNEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Roompot - Charles-

General

Points

Young Riders

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved