All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - European Championship - 2019

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results Women

European Championship - Results Women 2019

NetherlandsNetherlands - Alkmaar - 7 August 2019 - 11 August 2019


Women's Time Trial - U23 - 8 August 2019


1GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing29:20
2RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:38
3ITAElena Pirrone (ITA)Astana Women's0:39
4POLAurela Nerlo (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun0:42
5DENEmma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Bigla0:42
6GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:49
7ITALetizia Paternoster (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:50
8POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Liv0:54
9NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana1:06
10GBRAnna Henderson (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform1:27
11FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:31
12NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U231:34
13LUXAnne-Sophie Harsch (LUX)Andy Schleck Cycles1:42
14BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk1:50
15GERDorothea Heitzmann (GER)1:50
16UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure1:55
17SWILara Krähemann (SWI)2:07
18BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)Wcc Team2:09
19SPASara Martín Martín (SPA)Sopela2:15
20SWIFabienne Buri (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team2:30
21BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:36
22FRACélia Le Mouel (FRA)Breizh2:37
23RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)2:41
24SPAIurani Blanco Calbet (SPA)Sopela2:54
25CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa3:10
26CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha3:59
27UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)4:13
28SVKPetra Machálková (SVK)4:55

Women's Time Trial - Junior - 7 August 2019


Women's Time Trial - 8 August 2019Time Trial


1NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo28:07
2GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:30
3NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Sunweb0:52
4NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:54
5SPAAnna Kiesenhofer (SPA)1:03
6GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu1:07
7GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljana1:14
8DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb1:15
9GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing1:15
10GBRKelly Murphy (GBR)Storey1:27
11ITAVittoria Bussi (ITA)1:40
12IRLAnna Turvey (IRL)1:53
13ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing1:55
14FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:58
15UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lviv2:16
16BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)Minsk2:28
17BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:31
18RUSElizaveta Oshurkova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:48
19BELJulie Van De Velde (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:52
20RUSAnastasiia Pliaskina (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3:03
21CROMia Radotic (CRO)3:09
22ESTLiisi Rist (EST)3:11
23DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)Bigla3:14
24SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Movistar3:15
25LTUKatarzyna Sosna (LTU)3:27
26UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:33
27CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha3:36
28SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar4:02
29CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha4:23
30SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)4:53
31PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5:05

Women's Road Race - U23 - 9 August 2019


1ITALetizia Paternoster (ITA)Trek - Segafredo2:15:00
2POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv0:00
3NEDLonneke Uneken (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:00
4PORMaria Martins (POR)Sopela0:00
5GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:00
6NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:00
7FRAClara Copponi (FRA)Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois0:00
8GBRPfeiffer Georgi (GBR)Sunweb0:00
9SWIAline Seitz (SWI)Illi Bikes0:00
10ITAElisa Balsamo (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:00
11FRAMaëlle Grossetête (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:00
12NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini0:00
13BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:04
14GBRRhona Callander (GBR)0:04
15CROMaja Perinovic (CRO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:04
16NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:04
17POLAurela Nerlo (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun0:04
18GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:04
19POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Liv0:04
20SPASandra Alonso Domínguez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:07
21ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Be Pink0:07
22RUSMaria Rostovtseva (RUS)0:07
23NEDAmber Van Der Hulst (NED)RC Jan Van Arckel0:07
24NEDNicole Steigenga (NED)Be Pink0:07
25NORAmalie Lutro (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:07
26SWEClara Lundmark (SWE)0:10
27BELAlana Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:10
28BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)Wcc Team0:10
29RUSDaria Malkova (RUS)0:10
30FRAGladys Verhulst (FRA)Charente-Maritime0:10
31POLMarta Jaskulska (POL)0:10
32UKRKseniya Fedotova (UKR)0:16
33ITAVittoria Guazzini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:19
34BELLone Meertens (BEL)Keukens Redant0:20
35CZEKarolina Kumiega (CZE)0:21
36RUSIrina Ivanova (RUS)0:21
37GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor0:34
38ITAElena Pirrone (ITA)Astana Women's0:34
39RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:41
40GERRicarda Bauernfeind (GER)0:41
41CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:55
42FRALucie Jounier (FRA)US Vern0:57
43FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:57
44NORPernille Larsen Feldmann (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:57
45BLRAnhelina Krasko (BLR)1:21
46SWIFabienne Buri (SWI)Re/max Cycling Team1:21
47SWIMichelle Andres (SWI)1:21
48NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U231:21
49GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing1:21
50FRACélia Le Mouel (FRA)Breizh2:05
51ITAMartina Fidanza (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana4:59
52UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure5:20
53NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana5:20
54SWILéna Mettraux (SWI)5:20
55SPASara Martín Martín (SPA)Sopela8:45
56BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk8:59
57CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa17:42

Women's Road Race - Junior - 9 August 2019


1NEDIlse Pluimers (NED)1:44:14
2NEDSofie van Rooijen (NED)0:05
3FRAKristina Nenadovic (FRA)0:05
4LTUAkvile Gedraityte (LTU)0:05
5BELJulie De Wilde (BEL)0:05
6BELJade Lenaers (BEL)0:05
7RUSValeria Golayeva (RUS)0:06
8NEDShirin van Anrooij (NED)0:06
9RUSIuliia Galimullina (RUS)0:06
10ITASofia Collinelli (ITA)0:06
11FRAMarie-Morgane Le Deunff (FRA)0:06
12SWEJulia Borgström (SWE)0:06
13NORAnne Dorthe Ysland (NOR)0:06
14NORNatalie Irene Midtsveen (NOR)0:06
15NEDSilke Smulders (NED)0:06
16FRAYsoline Corbineau (FRA)0:06
17FRAMaëva Squiban (FRA)0:06
18SLONika Jancic (SLO)0:07
19GERJudith Krahl (GER)0:07
20NEDLeonie Bos (NED)0:08
21SWINoëlle Buri (SWI)0:08
22FRALéa Curinier (FRA)0:09
23RUSAnastasia Pecherskikh (RUS)0:09
24BELGlorija van Mechelen (BEL)0:09
25DENMette Egtoft Jensen (DEN)0:10
26SPANaia Amondarain Gazañaga (SPA)0:10
27FRAAmandine Fouquenet (FRA)0:12
28ITAEleonora Camilla Gasparrini (ITA)1:19
29RUSMariia Miliaeva (RUS)1:19
30ESTKristel Soonik (EST)1:19
31ESTKätlin Kukk (EST)1:19
32SVKRadka Paulechová (SVK)1:19
33CZEKristýna Burlová (CZE)1:19
34POLJulia Kowalska (POL)1:19
35SWINoemi Rüegg (SWI)1:20
36UKRSofiia Shevchenko (UKR)1:20
37SVKNora Jencusova (SVK)1:20
38IRLMaeve Gallagher (IRL)1:20
39BELKatrijn De Clercq (BEL)1:20
40UKRSolomiia Lukachuk (UKR)1:20
41AUTMarie Loschnigg (AUT)1:20
42POLNikola Wielowska (POL)1:20
43SWIMélissa Rouiller (SWI)1:20
44POLDominika Wlodarczyk (POL)1:20
45UKRViktoriia Parkhomiuk (UKR)1:20
46SLOAna Ahacic (SLO)1:20
47POLNatalia Krzeslak (POL)1:20
48BELNele van Assche (BEL)1:21
49GERAnna-Helene Zdun (GER)1:21
50ITAGiorgia Catarzi (ITA)1:21
51BLRAnastasiya Pirahova (BLR)1:22
52NORTuva Byberg (NOR)1:26
53SWEWilma Olausson (SWE)1:26
54NEDFemke Gerritse (NED)1:29
55SPAIdoia Eraso Lasa (SPA)1:30
56RUSTaisia Churenkova (RUS)1:37
57ITALara Crestanello (ITA)1:38
58ISRNofar Maoz (ISR)1:50
59DENMille Troelsen (DEN)1:50
60ISRGali Weinberg (ISR)1:50
61ITAMatilde Vitillo (ITA)1:52
62SPAIrati Puigdefabregas Ariz (SPA)2:09
63LUXNina Berton (LUX)2:12
64RUSAigul Gareeva (RUS)3:37
65UKRYana Lynnyk (UKR)3:37
66UKRValeriia Kaliuha (UKR)5:07
67LATLina Svarinska (LAT)5:08
68SWILara Stehli (SWI)5:50
69HUNDorka Jordán (HUN)5:50
70SPAEva Anguela Yaguez (SPA)5:50
71SWIAnnika Liehner (SWI)5:51
72ESTAidi Gerde Tuisk (EST)10:16
73AZEAyan Khankishiyeva (AZE)10:16
74POLZuzanna Olejniczak (POL)10:51
75AUTHannah Streicher (AUT)11:50
76ROMMaria-Ecaterina Stancu (ROM)12:47
77SVKSimona Záhorcová (SVK)12:47
78SLOMetka Mikuz (SLO)12:48
79LTUPaulina Patinskaite (LTU)12:48
80CZETereza Oborilová (CZE)12:48
81LTUGabija Rukaite (LTU)12:48
82SLOTjasa Susnik (SLO)12:49

Women's Road Race - 10 August 2019


1NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Boels - Dolmans2:56:03
2ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing0:00
3GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:00
4NEDLorena Wiebes (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:25
5GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:25
6NEDKirsten Wild (NED)Wnt Rotor0:25
7GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Wnt Rotor0:25
8NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb0:25
9LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)Boels - Dolmans0:25
10LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano0:25
11BELLotte Kopecky (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:25
12SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Movistar0:25
13NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv0:25
14FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar0:25
15GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope0:25
16ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:29
17ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:29
18FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistar0:29
19ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu0:29
20GBRNicola Juniper (GBR)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:29
21ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Be Pink0:31
22ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:32
23GBRAnna Henderson (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform0:34
24GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini0:37
25ITAMarta Cavalli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:37
26BELKelly Druyts (BEL)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:37
27NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Sunweb0:37
28NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:37
29BELSofie De Vuyst (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:15
30DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb1:15
31GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu1:20
32GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredo1:51
33NEDDemi Vollering (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg5:42
34BELKaat Hannes (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force5:42
35AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate6:17
36POLDorota Przezak (POL)6:17
37GBRAlice Sharpe (GBR)Wcc Team6:17
38CROMia Radotic (CRO)6:17
39SWIAndrea Waldis (SWI)Illi Bikes6:17
40UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)6:17
41CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha6:17
42BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:17
43ESTLiisa Ehrberg (EST)Jos Feron Lady Force6:17
44POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun6:17
45POLMonika Brzezna (POL)6:17
46ITAArianna Fidanza (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana6:17
47RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljana6:17
48FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport6:17
49POLWeronika Humelt (POL)6:17
50UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lviv6:17
51FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope6:17
52DENLouise Norman Hansen (DEN)Virtu6:17
53BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv6:17
54UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lviv6:17
55BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)Minsk6:17
56UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Astana Women's6:17
57SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar6:17
58SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Movistar6:17
59SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Movistar6:17
60GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljana6:17
61GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport6:17
62GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor6:17
63SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar6:17
64AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor6:22
65GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing6:24
66FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport6:24
67LUXChantal Hoffmann (LUX)Lotto - Soudal6:24
68AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate6:40
69SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla6:50

Results Mixed

Results Men

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved