All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne 2021

BelgiumBelgium - 28 February 2021


Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne - 28 February 2021


1DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo4:37:04
2FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
3GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)s.t.
4ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
5BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
6ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
7GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
8BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
9BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
10NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
12NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
13BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
14NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
16BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
17GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
18NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
20SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
21BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
22BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
23POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
24BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
25BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
26KAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
27AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
28DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
29ECUJhonnatan Manuel Narváez Prado (ECU)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
30BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
31POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:09
32AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victorious0:13
33AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
34DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:16
35AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bahrain Victorious0:49
36AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Bikeexchange1:21
37FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:48
38BELTim Merlier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
39NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
40NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
41BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
42FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
43NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsms.t.
44BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
45SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
46AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
47BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
48NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
50SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
51GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
52SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
53BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
54BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
55NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
56GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
57POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
58ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
59LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
60FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
61NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
62BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
63CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
64UKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain Victorious1:56
65ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
66BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
67BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:59
68NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Nippo2:02
69NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:05
70FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:12
71BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo4:52
72FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
73BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
74BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
75FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
76FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
77AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
78ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
79AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
80FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
81BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
82DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
83RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
84NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
85POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
86GBROwain Doull (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
87CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
88DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
89DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
90LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
91NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
92BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
93NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
94NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
96BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
97COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
98CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
99NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Vini Zabù8:03
100SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
101BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
102BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
103NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
104BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
105NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
106AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
107BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
108BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
109NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education - Nippos.t.
110FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
111SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
112BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
113BELSander Armée (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
114BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
DNFBELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFBELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFAUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFFRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFDENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFPOLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis-
DNFITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFDENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFNEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFFRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFBELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFGBREthan Hayter (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFNEDMoreno Hofland (NED)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFGERMarco Brenner (GER)Team Dsm-
DNFNEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct énergie-
DNFIRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFPORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidis-
DNFITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFBELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFGBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFBELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFGERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFGERMax Kanter (GER)Team Dsm-
DNFBELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFNORSøren Wærenskjold (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFBELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFGERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFBELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFPOLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFNZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFSWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFSWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFBELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroën-
DNFITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFNOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergie-
DNFDENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFGBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFSWIJoab Schneiter (SWI)Vini Zabù-
DNFBELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFBELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFAUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFBELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFBELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFFRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFSWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFNZLDion Smith (NZL)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFLUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFFRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFFRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFBELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved