All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR) | Team Ineos | 4:02:40 |
2 | Cees Bol (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
3 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
4 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
5 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
6 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
7 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
8 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Sunweb | s.t. |
9 | August Jensen (NOR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
10 | Edoardo Affini (ITA) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
11 | Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
12 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | s.t. |
13 | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Team Coop | s.t. |
14 | Connor Swift (GBR) | Madison - Genesis | s.t. |
15 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
16 | Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
17 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
18 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
19 | Julius Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education First | s.t. |
20 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
21 | Marc Hirschi (SWI) | Sunweb | s.t. |
22 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
23 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
24 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
25 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | EF Education First | s.t. |
26 | Dries Van Gestel (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
27 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
28 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | s.t. |
29 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Riwal - Readynez | s.t. |
30 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | s.t. |
31 | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
32 | Robert Stannard (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | s.t. |
33 | Alessandro Fedeli (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | s.t. |
34 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
35 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Charles | s.t. |
36 | Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
37 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
38 | Jacob Eriksson (SWE) | Team Coop | s.t. |
39 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
40 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
41 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
42 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
43 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Astana | s.t. |
44 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
45 | Ian Stannard (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:10 |
46 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | 0:10 |
47 | Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ) | Astana | 0:10 |
48 | Michal Golas (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:10 |
49 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:10 |
50 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 0:19 |
51 | Rory Sutherland (AUS) | Uae Team Emirates | 1:46 |
52 | Lawrence Naesen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:44 |
53 | Sebastián Mora Vedri (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 3:44 |
54 | Kevin Deltombe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:44 |
55 | Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:44 |
56 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:44 |
57 | Yuriy Natarov (KAZ) | Astana | 5:08 |
58 | Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) | Astana | 5:08 |
59 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:08 |
60 | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education First | 5:09 |
61 | Callum Scotson (AUS) | Mitchelton - Scott | 5:11 |
62 | Eirik Lunder (NOR) | 5:37 | |
63 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:37 |
64 | Bram Welten (NED) | Arkéa - Samsic | 5:37 |
65 | Florian Stork (GER) | Sunweb | 5:37 |
66 | Davide Martinelli (ITA) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:37 |
67 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Sunweb | 5:37 |
68 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:37 |
69 | Alex Frame (NZL) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:37 |
70 | Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | 5:37 |
71 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Dimension Data | 5:37 |
72 | Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ) | Astana | 5:37 |
73 | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:42 |
74 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | 5:44 |
75 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Roompot - Charles | 5:44 |
76 | Remco Evenepoel (BEL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:44 |
77 | Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL) | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:44 |
78 | Moreno Hofland (NED) | EF Education First | 5:44 |
79 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education First | 5:44 |
80 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:44 |
81 | Sasha Weemaes (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:44 |
82 | Gino Mäder (SWI) | Dimension Data | 6:01 |
83 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:00 |
84 | Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Sunweb | 9:00 |
85 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Dimension Data | 9:00 |
86 | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Dimension Data | 9:02 |
87 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) | Uae Team Emirates | 10:42 |
88 | Louis Bendixen (DEN) | Team Coop | 13:39 |
DNF | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Dimension Data | - |
DNF | Henrik Evensen (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | - |
DNF | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Kenny De Ketele (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - |
DNF | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Roberto Ferrari (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | - |
DNF | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Roompot - Charles | - |
DNF | Alan Banaszek (POL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Torkil Veyhe (DEN) | Riwal - Readynez | - |
DNF | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNF | Søren Wærenskjold (NOR) | Joker - Bmi | - |
DNF | Krister Hagen (NOR) | Riwal - Readynez | - |
DNS | Trond Trondsen (NOR) | Team Coop | - |
DNS | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Riwal - Readynez | - |
DNS | Andre Sotberg (NOR) | Team Coop | - |