All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Hongrie - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Hongrie - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 5 - Kecskemét - Székesfehérvár - 169 km - 16th June 2019Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Teams

Stage

1NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing3:53:47
2FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
3ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
4ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
5NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
6GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
7ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
8POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
9CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
10COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
11ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
12HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)UC Monacos.t.
13ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
14DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coops.t.
15LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
16COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)s.t.
17ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
18HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)s.t.
19AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
20SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
21SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
22SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
23ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
24POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
25CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
26NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
27HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
28COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
29GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Gebas.t.
30CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
31BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Gebas.t.
32CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
33NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coops.t.
34CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
35HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
36HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
37CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
38HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Gebas.t.
39ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
40SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
41AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
42HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)s.t.
43SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
44HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannons.t.
45ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
46POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
47HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
48SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
49ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
50ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)s.t.
51SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
52NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelanes.t.
53BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Gebas.t.
54HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)s.t.
55ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
56ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
57FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
58AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelane0:11
59LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Geba0:11
60SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing0:11
61ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:11
62PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Team0:11
63HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:11
64SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:11
65SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coop0:11
66SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:11
67COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa0:11
68SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:11
69SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:11
70FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Differdange - Geba0:11
71HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)0:11
72SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon0:11
73NOREirik Lunder (NOR)0:11
74ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)0:11
75PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)0:11
76POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:11
77POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development0:11
78CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:11
79NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:23
80AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:24
81CZEPetr Malan (CZE)0:26
82HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)0:26
83UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:26
84GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid0:26
85ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:29
86CROJosip Rumac (CRO)0:29
87IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing0:29
88HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:29
89ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)0:32
90SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:35
91CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:35
92ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:35
93FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis0:35
94SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:35
95ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:35
96AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane0:35
97AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy0:40
98SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:51
99NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid1:28
100GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid2:14
101SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)2:14
102ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak2:14
103AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing2:53
104CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author2:53
105CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Author3:19
106SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)4:26
107NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing4:31
DNFSLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil-
DNSCZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author-

General

Points

Mountain

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved