All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Szeklerland - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Szeklerland - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 3b - Csíkszereda - Csíkszereda - 122 km - 10th August 2019Medium mountain

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders

Stage

1AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers2:45:13
2ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:41
3ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)0:41
4HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:41
5HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)1:37
6COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa1:38
7ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:38
8ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:39
9NEDStan Godrie (NED)1:40
10HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)1:41
11SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)1:42
12ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:42
13POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom1:42
14ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:42
15HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon1:42
16COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)1:44
17AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:44
18HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon1:44
19ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:44
20TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:44
21GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:44
22HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)1:44
23UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak1:44
24AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:44
25ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:44
26NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)1:45
27TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:45
28ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:45
29SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)1:45
30HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)1:46
31AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:46
32AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)1:46
33POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom1:46
34ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)1:47
35TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental1:48
36SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)1:48
37ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:48
38POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom1:49
39NEDBart Artz (NED)1:49
40SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)1:50
41HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon1:52
42ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak1:52
43UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)1:52
44HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)1:52
45UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:52
46POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom1:52
47ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:52
48POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom1:53
49BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)1:53
50BLRIvan Shakalets (BLR)1:54
51ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:55
52UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:55
53HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)1:55
54ITAEdoardo Sali (ITA)1:55
55SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)1:56
56ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:57
57POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:58
58NEDBas Nieuwkoop (NED)2:02
59TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya2:03
60ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:03
61ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)2:24
62ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)2:24
63AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)2:25
64ROMCsaba Bartha (ROM)Novak2:25
65NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)2:25
66MDANicolae Bumbu (MDA)2:25
67AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich2:39
68AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich2:52
69ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina6:20
70ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)8:37
DNFPOLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom-
DNFAUTDavid Polzer (AUT)-
DNFMDABirca Vlad (MDA)-
DNFTURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi-
DNFITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis-
DNFTURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor-
DNFAUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNFSCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)-
DNFUKRYaroslav Tolstopiatenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing-
DNFROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved