All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Turul Romaniei - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Turul Romaniei - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2019

Results by stage

Stage 5 - Bucharest - Bucharest - 111,5 km - 15th September 2019Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development2:13:38
2ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
3ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
4RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
5POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
6CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
7ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)s.t.
8GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
9GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
10HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
11SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)s.t.
12ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
13HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)s.t.
14ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
15POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
16POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
17POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
18POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
19RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)s.t.
20ITASimone Sanò (ITA)s.t.
21RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
22NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
23POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Developments.t.
24ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
25ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
26CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
27RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
28JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
29COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Illuminates.t.
30NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
31HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
32HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
33RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
34POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
35HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
36COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)Illuminates.t.
37POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
38ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)s.t.
39POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
40CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
41UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
42POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
43RUSIgor Sidorov (RUS)s.t.
44RUSEvgenii Tikhonin (RUS)s.t.
45GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
46CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
47POLArtur Detko (POL)Huroms.t.
48ITADavide Bais (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
49ITAEmanuele Amadio (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
50POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
51POLBartosz Warchol (POL)s.t.
52COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Illuminates.t.
53ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)s.t.
54ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Floyd'ss.t.
55CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
56POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
57CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
58CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
59ITALuca Fioretti (ITA)s.t.
60HUNGábor Molnár (HUN)s.t.
61ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
62GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
63SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
64POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
65SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannons.t.
66SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
67POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
68RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
69ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
70POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:14
71ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:20
72ESTRait Ärm (EST)0:26
73ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)1:02
74GERMoritz Malcharek (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:02
75HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon1:32
76ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)1:46
77SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)1:47
78ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)1:47
79NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:47
80ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:47
81ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:47
82NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:47
83ROMValentin Vasiloiu (ROM)1:50
84ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:50
85ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)2:09
86GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
DNFRUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx-
DNFSVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)-
DNFROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak-
DNFITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Friuli ASD-
DNFPOLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis-
DNFRUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx-

General

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved